jour précédent
jour suivant

18/11 18:00 Saint-Brice

Rouen

0

Saint-Brice - Rouen

18/11 13:00 Getafe

Deportivo Alaves

0

Getafe - Deportivo Alaves

18/11 16:15 Leganes

Barcelone

0

Leganes - Barcelone

18/11 18:30 FC Séville

Celta de Vigo

0

FC Séville - Celta de Vigo

18/11 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Real Madrid

0

Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

18/11 18:00 AS Roma

Lazio Rome

0

AS Roma - Lazio Rome

18/11 20:45 Naples

Milan AC

0

Naples - Milan AC

18/11 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen

RB Leipzig

0

Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig

18/11 15:30 Bayern Munich

Augsburg

0

Bayern Munich - Augsburg

18/11 15:30 FSV Mayence

Cologne

0

FSV Mayence - Cologne

18/11 15:30 Hoffenheim

Eintracht Francfort

0

Hoffenheim - Eintracht Francfort

18/11 15:30 Wolfsburg

Fribourg

0

Wolfsburg - Fribourg

18/11 18:30 Hertha Berlin

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Hertha Berlin - Borussia M'Gladbach

18/11 16:00 Huesca

Tenerife

0

Huesca - Tenerife

18/11 18:00 Real Valladolid

Real Oviedo

0

Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo

18/11 18:00 Ciudad Lorca

CD Lugo

0

Ciudad Lorca - CD Lugo

18/11 20:00 Reus Deportiu

Albacete

0

Reus Deportiu - Albacete

18/11 15:00 Foggia

Ternana

0

Foggia - Ternana

18/11 15:00 Empoli

Cesena

0

Empoli - Cesena

18/11 15:00 Virtus Entella

Venezia

0

Virtus Entella - Venezia

18/11 15:00 Pescara

Pro Vercelli

0

Pescara - Pro Vercelli

18/11 15:00 Brescia

Spezia

0

Brescia - Spezia

18/11 15:00 Novara

Bari

0

Novara - Bari

18/11 15:00 Parme

Ascoli

0

Parme - Ascoli

18/11 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Carpi FC 1909

0

Pérouse Calcio - Carpi FC 1909

18/11 14:45 Grenoble

Laval

0

Grenoble - Laval

18/11 16:00 Avranches

Chambly

0

Avranches - Chambly

18/11 16:00 Birmingham City

Nottingham Forest

0

Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest

18/11 16:00 Cardiff City

Brentford

0

Cardiff City - Brentford

18/11 16:00 Hull City

Ipswich Town

0

Hull City - Ipswich Town

18/11 16:00 Norwich City

Barnsley

0

Norwich City - Barnsley

18/11 16:00 Queens Park Rangers

Aston Villa

0

Queens Park Rangers - Aston Villa

18/11 16:00 Reading

Wolverhampton

0

Reading - Wolverhampton

18/11 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Bristol City

18/11 16:00 Sunderland

Millwall

0

Sunderland - Millwall

18/11 18:30 Fulham

Derby County

0

Fulham - Derby County

18/11 16:00 Bristol Rovers

AFC Wimbledon

0

Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon

18/11 16:00 Bury FC

Blackburn Rovers

0

Bury FC - Blackburn Rovers

18/11 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons

18/11 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Doncaster Rovers

0

Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers

18/11 16:00 Northampton Town

Scunthorpe United

0

Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United

18/11 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Rochdale

0

Oldham Athletic - Rochdale

18/11 16:00 Peterborough United

Blackpool

0

Peterborough United - Blackpool

18/11 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Oxford United

0

Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United

18/11 16:00 Portsmouth

Southend United

0

Portsmouth - Southend United

18/11 16:00 Rotherham United

Shrewsbury Town

0

Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town

18/11 16:00 Walsall

Gillingham

0

Walsall - Gillingham

18/11 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Bradford City

0

Wigan Athletic - Bradford City

18/11 13:00 Bochum

Greuther Furth

0

Bochum - Greuther Furth

18/11 13:00 Nuremberg

Holstein Kiel

0

Nuremberg - Holstein Kiel

18/11 13:00 Heidenheim

Union Berlin

0

Heidenheim - Union Berlin

18/11 15:00 Biskra

Hussein Dey

0

Biskra - Hussein Dey

18/11 16:00 Belouizdad

Blida

0

Belouizdad - Blida

18/11 17:00 ES Setif

Paradou

0

ES Setif - Paradou

18/11 13:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Shirak FC

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC

18/11 16:30 Bassam

SOA

0

Bassam - SOA

18/11 14:00 Lothian Thistle

Saint Mirren

0

Lothian Thistle - Saint Mirren

18/11 16:00 Arbroath

Berwick Rangers

0

Arbroath - Berwick Rangers

18/11 16:00 Stranraer

Brora Rangers

0

Stranraer - Brora Rangers

18/11 16:00 Banks O Dee FC

Ayr United

0

Banks O Dee FC - Ayr United

18/11 16:00 Formartine United

Forfar Athletic

0

Formartine United - Forfar Athletic

18/11 16:00 Livingston

Glenafton Athletic

0

Livingston - Glenafton Athletic

18/11 16:00 Spartans

Fraserburgh

0

Spartans - Fraserburgh

18/11 16:00 Dumbarton

Elgin City

0

Dumbarton - Elgin City

18/11 16:00 East Kilbride

Albion Rovers

0

East Kilbride - Albion Rovers

18/11 16:00 Stenhousemuir

Alloa Athletic

0

Stenhousemuir - Alloa Athletic

18/11 16:00 Montrose

Queen of the South

0

Montrose - Queen of the South

18/11 16:00 Peterhead

Raith Rovers

0

Peterhead - Raith Rovers

18/11 16:00 Queen's Park

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Queen's Park - Dunfermline Athletic

18/11 16:00 Clyde FC

East Fife

0

Clyde FC - East Fife

18/11 16:00 Buckie Thistle

Brechin City

0

Buckie Thistle - Brechin City

18/11 16:00 Airdrie United

Cove Rangers

0

Airdrie United - Cove Rangers

18/11 13:40 Emirates

Al Wahda

0

Emirates - Al Wahda

18/11 13:45 Al Ahli

Dibba Al Fujairah

0

Al Ahli - Dibba Al Fujairah

18/11 16:45 Al Ain

Al Jazira

0

Al Ain - Al Jazira

18/11 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca

El Nacional

0

Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional

18/11 21:30 Clan Juvenil

Delfin

0

Clan Juvenil - Delfin

18/11 16:00 Al Masry

Al Mokawloon

0

Al Masry - Al Mokawloon

18/11 14:00 Lamia

Kerkyra

0

Lamia - Kerkyra

18/11 16:15 Larissa

Apollon Smirnis

0

Larissa - Apollon Smirnis

18/11 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Levadiakos

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Levadiakos

18/11 15:00 Mansheyat

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Mansheyat - Shabab Al Ordon

18/11 17:30 Al Jazeera

Al Yarmouk

0

Al Jazeera - Al Yarmouk

18/11 02:00 Puebla

Lobos BUAP

0

Puebla - Lobos BUAP

18/11 04:00 Atlas

Pachuca

0

Atlas - Pachuca

18/11 15:00 Newtown

Barry Town

0

Newtown - Barry Town

18/11 15:30 Carmarthen Town

Prestatyn Town

0

Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn Town

18/11 16:00 Penafiel

Gil Vicente

0

Penafiel - Gil Vicente

18/11 14:00 Al Gharafa

Al Sailiya

0

Al Gharafa - Al Sailiya

18/11 14:00 Al Markhiya

Al Ahli

0

Al Markhiya - Al Ahli

18/11 16:10 Qatar SC

Al Khor

0

Qatar SC - Al Khor

18/11 10:00 SKA-Energiya

CSKA Moscou

0

SKA-Energiya - CSKA Moscou

18/11 12:00 Dynamo Moscou

Terek Grozny

0

Dynamo Moscou - Terek Grozny

18/11 14:30 FK Krasnodar

Spartak Moscou

0

FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moscou

18/11 17:00 Arsenal Tula

Rubin Kazan

0

Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan

18/11 20:30 Nishan '42

West United

0

Nishan '42 - West United

18/11 12:00 Bursaspor

Goztepe

0

Bursaspor - Goztepe

18/11 14:30 Konyaspor

Antalyaspor

0

Konyaspor - Antalyaspor

18/11 17:30 Istanbul BB

Galatasaray

0

Istanbul BB - Galatasaray