jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

18/08 20:45 FC Metz

Monaco

0

FC Metz - Monaco

18/08 20:15 Leganes

Deportivo Alaves

0

Leganes - Deportivo Alaves

18/08 22:15 Valence

Las Palmas

0

Valence - Las Palmas

18/08 20:30 Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen

18/08 20:00 Le Havre

Valenciennes

0

Le Havre - Valenciennes

18/08 20:00 Auxerre

Orléans

0

Auxerre - Orléans

18/08 20:00 Nancy

Sochaux

0

Nancy - Sochaux

18/08 20:00 Niort

Tours

0

Niort - Tours

18/08 20:00 Reims

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Reims - Bourg-Peronnas

18/08 20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio

Quevilly

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Quevilly

18/08 20:00 Clermont

Lorient

0

Clermont - Lorient

18/08 20:00 Ajaccio

Paris FC

0

Ajaccio - Paris FC

18/08 20:45 Cambridge City

Stamford

0

Cambridge City - Stamford

18/08 20:45 AC London

Egham

0

AC London - Egham

18/08 20:45 Prescot Cables

City of Liverpool

0

Prescot Cables - City of Liverpool

18/08 20:45 Potton United

AFC Dunstable

0

Potton United - AFC Dunstable

18/08 21:30 Rio Ave

Portimonense

0

Rio Ave - Portimonense

18/08 20:30 Standard Liege

Zulte-Waregem

0

Standard Liege - Zulte-Waregem

18/08 20:00 Roda JC

Vitesse

0

Roda JC - Vitesse

18/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Cameroun

Sao Tome e Principe

0

Cameroun - Sao Tome e Principe

18/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Gabon

Guinée Equatoriale

0

Gabon - Guinée Equatoriale

18/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Libye

Algérie

0

Libye - Algérie

18/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Maroc

Egypte

0

Maroc - Egypte

18/08 08:15 Maccabi Yavne FC

Agudat Sport Nordia

0

Maccabi Yavne FC - Agudat Sport Nordia

18/08 20:00 Namur

La Louvière

0

Namur - La Louvière

18/08 20:30 Parme

Empoli

0

Parme - Empoli

18/08 20:30 Pénalty Los Barrios

Algeciras

0

Los Barrios - Algeciras

18/08 20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Cultural Leonesa

0

Ciudad Lorca - Cultural Leonesa

18/08 22:00 Tenerife

Real Saragosse

0

Tenerife - Real Saragosse

18/08 20:00 Concarneau

Chambly

0

Concarneau - Chambly

18/08 20:00 Boulogne

Grenoble

0

Boulogne - Grenoble

18/08 20:00 Les Herbiers

Lyon-Duchere

0

Les Herbiers - Lyon-Duchere

18/08 20:00 Rodez

Laval

0

Rodez - Laval

18/08 20:00 Entente S.S.G.

Beziers

0

Entente S.S.G. - Beziers

18/08 20:00 Creteil

Avranches

0

Creteil - Avranches

18/08 20:45 Burton Albion

Birmingham City

0

Burton Albion - Birmingham City

18/08 18:30 Darmstadt 98

St. Pauli

0

Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli

18/08 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

18/08 20:00 Wits University

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Wits University - Mpumalanga Black Aces

18/08 18:15 Al Baten

Ohod

0

Al Baten - Ohod

18/08 19:50 Al Nasr

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Nasr - Al Ittifaq

18/08 15:00 Banants

Alashkert FC

0

Banants - Alashkert FC

18/08 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

Wattens

0

Wiener Neustadt - Wattens

18/08 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Kapfenberger SV

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Kapfenberger SV

18/08 18:30 Austria Lustenau

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Austria Lustenau - Blau-Weiss Linz

18/08 18:30 Hartberg

SV Ried

0

Hartberg - SV Ried

18/08 20:30 Wacker Innsbruck

FC Liefering

0

Wacker Innsbruck - FC Liefering

18/08 20:30 Lierse SK

KSV Roulers

0

Lierse SK - KSV Roulers

18/08 18:00 AC Horsens

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

AC Horsens - Aalborg Boldspilklub

18/08 20:15 Randers

Silkeborg

0

Randers - Silkeborg

18/08 18:00 FCI Tallinn

Viljandi

0

FCI Tallinn - Viljandi

18/08 18:00 Sillamae Kalev

Nomme Kalju

0

Sillamae Kalev - Nomme Kalju

18/08 18:30 Flora Tallinn

Paide

0

Flora Tallinn - Paide

18/08 04:30 Portland Timbers II

Seattle Sounders II

0

Portland Timbers II - Seattle Sounders II

18/08 17:30 Turun Palloseura

Ekenäs IF

0

Turun Palloseura - Ekenäs IF

18/08 17:30 Oulun Palloseura

FF Jaro

0

Oulun Palloseura - FF Jaro

18/08 05:00 Rakiraki

Labasa

0

Rakiraki - Labasa

18/08 09:00 Ba

Lautoka

0

Ba - Lautoka

18/08 20:30 Cork City

Sligo Rovers

0

Cork City - Sligo Rovers

18/08 20:45 Galway United

Shamrock Rovers

0

Galway United - Shamrock Rovers

18/08 20:45 St Patrick's

Finn Harps

0

St Patrick's - Finn Harps

18/08 20:45 Bray Wanderers

Drogheda United

0

Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United

18/08 20:45 Waterford United

UC Dublin

0

Waterford United - UC Dublin

18/08 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Cobh Ramblers

0

Shelbourne FC - Cobh Ramblers

18/08 21:00 Wexford Youths

Cabinteely

0

Wexford Youths - Cabinteely

18/08 20:00 Thor

Fram

0

Thor - Fram

18/08 21:15 Throttur Reykjavik

HK

0

Throttur Reykjavik - HK

18/08 21:15 Haukar

Keflavik

0

Haukar - Keflavik

18/08 20:00 SC Cambuur

Jong Ajax

0

SC Cambuur - Jong Ajax

18/08 20:00 FC Volendam

Helmond Sport

0

FC Volendam - Helmond Sport

18/08 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

FC Emmen

0

RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen

18/08 20:00 MVV Maastricht

Go Ahead Eagles

0

MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles

18/08 20:00 Eindhoven

SC Telstar

0

Eindhoven - SC Telstar

18/08 20:00 Den Bosch

Jong AZ

0

Den Bosch - Jong AZ

18/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

FC Dordrecht

0

Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht

18/08 20:00 NEC Nimègue

Almere City

0

NEC Nimègue - Almere City

18/08 20:45 Newtown

Cefn Druids

0

Newtown - Cefn Druids

18/08 21:00 Aberystwyth Town

Llandudno

0

Aberystwyth Town - Llandudno

18/08 20:15 Alianza Atlético

AD Cantolao

0

Alianza Atlético - AD Cantolao

18/08 22:30 Juan Aurich

UTC Cajamarca

0

Juan Aurich - UTC Cajamarca

18/08 18:30 FK Tosno

SKA-Energiya

0

FK Tosno - SKA-Energiya

18/08 13:30 Hougang United

Geylang United

0

Hougang United - Geylang United

18/08 19:00 Jonkopings Sodra

IF Elfsborg

0

Jonkopings Sodra - IF Elfsborg

18/08 20:00 Neuchatel Xamax

FC Schaffhausen

0

Neuchatel Xamax - FC Schaffhausen

18/08 20:45 Kasimpasa

Besiktas

0

Kasimpasa - Besiktas