jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

18/06 17:00 Portugal

Mexique

0

Portugal - Mexique

18/06 20:00 Cameroun

Chili

0

Cameroun - Chili

18/06 02:00 Curacao

Nicaragua

0

Curacao - Nicaragua

18/06 13:30 Glostrup FK

Brondby IF

0

Glostrup FK - Brondby IF

18/06 01:00 Atlanta United

Columbus Crew

0

Atlanta United - Columbus Crew

18/06 01:30 Orlando City

Montreal Impact

0

Orlando City - Montreal Impact

18/06 01:30 New England

Chicago Fire

0

New England - Chicago Fire

18/06 02:00 Toronto

DC United

0

Toronto - DC United

18/06 03:00 SJ Earthquakes

Sporting KC

0

SJ Earthquakes - Sporting KC

18/06 03:30 Colorado Rapids

Portland Timbers

0

Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers

18/06 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps

Dallas

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - Dallas

18/06 04:00 Real Salt Lake

Minnesota Stars

0

Real Salt Lake - Minnesota Stars

18/06 05:00 LA Galaxy

Houston Dynamo

0

LA Galaxy - Houston Dynamo

18/06 23:00 Philadelphia Union

New York RB

0

Philadelphia Union - New York RB

18/06 00:00 Vasco da Gama

Avaí FC

0

Vasco da Gama - Avaí FC

18/06 02:00 Santos

Ponte Preta

0

Santos - Ponte Preta

18/06 16:00 Coritiba FC

Corinthians

0

Coritiba FC - Corinthians

18/06 21:00 Sao Paulo

Atletico Mineiro

0

Sao Paulo - Atletico Mineiro

18/06 21:00 Bahia

Palmeiras

0

Bahia - Palmeiras

18/06 21:00 Fluminense

Flamengo

0

Fluminense - Flamengo

18/06 21:00 Chapecoense

Botafogo

0

Chapecoense - Botafogo

18/06 00:00 Brasil de Pelotas

Vila Nova

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Vila Nova

18/06 02:00 Oeste

America Mineiro

0

Oeste - America Mineiro

18/06 07:30 Royal Blues

Taichung Unversity

0

Royal Blues - Taichung Unversity

18/06 09:30 Ming Chuan University

NSTC

0

Ming Chuan University - NSTC

18/06 11:30 Fu Jen University

Tainan City

0

Fu Jen University - Tainan City

18/06 13:30 Taipei Tatung

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Taipei Tatung - Kaohsiung Taipower

18/06 11:00 Suwon Bluewings

FC Seoul

0

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

18/06 12:00 Incheon United

Sangju Sangmu

0

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

18/06 12:00 Gangwon

Jeju United

0

Gangwon - Jeju United

18/06 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca

Macara

0

Deportivo Cuenca - Macara

18/06 19:00 Clan Juvenil

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Clan Juvenil - Fuerza Amarilla

18/06 23:30 Emelec

Independiente

0

Emelec - Independiente

18/06 00:05 Rochester Rhinos

Ottawa Fury

0

Rochester Rhinos - Ottawa Fury

18/06 01:00 Charlotte Independence

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Charlotte Independence - Harrisburg City Islanders

18/06 01:00 Cincinnati

Charleston Battery

0

Cincinnati - Charleston Battery

18/06 01:00 Richmond Kickers

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Richmond Kickers - Tampa Bay Rowdies

18/06 01:30 Louisville City

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Louisville City - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

18/06 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

LA Galaxy II

0

Rio Grande Valley - LA Galaxy II

18/06 02:30 San Antonio

Tulsa Roughnecks

0

San Antonio - Tulsa Roughnecks

18/06 05:00 Sacramento Republic

Whitecaps FC II

0

Sacramento Republic - Whitecaps FC II

18/06 23:00 Swope Park Rangers

Arizona United

0

Swope Park Rangers - Arizona United

18/06 19:00 Valur Reykjavik

KA

0

Valur Reykjavik - KA

18/06 19:00 Grindavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

18/06 17:00 Selfoss

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

0

Selfoss - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

18/06 11:00 FC Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos

18/06 11:30 Urawa Red Diamonds

Jubilo Iwata

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata

18/06 06:00 Gainare Tottori

Kataller Toyama

0

Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama

18/06 07:00 YSCC

Tokyo U23

0

YSCC - Tokyo U23

18/06 08:00 Sagamihara

Fujieda MYFC

0

Sagamihara - Fujieda MYFC

18/06 08:00 Azul Claro Numazu

Blaublitz Akita

0

Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita

18/06 08:00 Fukushima United FC

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Fukushima United FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu

18/06 10:00 Parceiro Nagano

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Parceiro Nagano - Cerezo Osaka U23

18/06 11:00 Gamba Osaka U23

Grulla Morioka

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - Grulla Morioka

18/06 18:00 Haugesund

Rosenborg BK

0

Haugesund - Rosenborg BK

18/06 18:00 Molde FK

Tromso IL

0

Molde FK - Tromso IL

18/06 18:00 Sandefjord

Sarpsborg 08

0

Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08

18/06 18:00 Sogndal

Odd Grenland

0

Sogndal - Odd Grenland

18/06 18:00 Lillestrom

Viking

0

Lillestrom - Viking

18/06 20:00 Valerenga

Stromsgodset IF

0

Valerenga - Stromsgodset IF

18/06 03:00 Universitario

Deportivo Municipal

0

Universitario - Deportivo Municipal

18/06 18:00 Inti Gas

Melgar

0

Inti Gas - Melgar

18/06 20:00 Alianza Atlético

Juan Aurich

0

Alianza Atlético - Juan Aurich

18/06 19:00 Guediawaye

Teungueth

0

Guediawaye - Teungueth

18/06 19:00 La Linguere

Ouakam

0

La Linguere - Ouakam

18/06 19:00 Jaraaf

Toure Kounda

0

Jaraaf - Toure Kounda

18/06 19:00 Douanes

Generation Foot

0

Douanes - Generation Foot

18/06 19:00 Stade de Mbour

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Stade de Mbour - ASEC Ndiambour

18/06 19:00 Casa Sport

Diambars

0

Casa Sport - Diambars

18/06 19:00 Goree

Niarry Tally

0

Goree - Niarry Tally

18/06 20:00 Rampla Juniors

Boston River

0

Rampla Juniors - Boston River

18/06 20:00 Danubio

Montevideo Wanderers

0

Danubio - Montevideo Wanderers

18/06 20:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Plaza Colonia

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Plaza Colonia

18/06 23:00 El Tanque Sisley

Penarol

0

El Tanque Sisley - Penarol

18/06 02:00 Monagas

Carabobo

0

Monagas - Carabobo