jour précédent
jour suivant

18/04 21:05 Caen

PSG

0

Caen - PSG

18/04 19:30 Espanyol Barcelone

Eibar

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Eibar

18/04 19:30 Valence

Getafe

0

Valence - Getafe

18/04 21:30 Real Madrid

Athletic Bilbao

0

Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

18/04 18:00 En attente des résultats Bénévent

Atalanta Bergame

0

Bénévent - Atalanta Bergame

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Sampdoria

Bologne

0

Sampdoria - Bologne

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats SPAL

Chievo Verone

0

SPAL - Chievo Verone

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats AS Roma

Genoa

0

AS Roma - Genoa

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Crotone

Juventus

0

Crotone - Juventus

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Fiorentina

Lazio Rome

0

Fiorentina - Lazio Rome

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Torino

Milan AC

0

Torino - Milan AC

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Hellas Vérone

Sassuolo

0

Hellas Vérone - Sassuolo

18/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Naples

Udinese

0

Naples - Udinese

18/04 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Ulsan

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan

18/04 12:00 Melbourne Victory

Shanghai Tellace

0

Melbourne Victory - Shanghai Tellace

18/04 13:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Kitchee SC

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Kitchee SC

18/04 13:00 Tianjin Songjiang

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Tianjin Songjiang - Kashiwa Reysol

18/04 13:30 Fosa Juniors

Aduana Stars

0

Fosa Juniors - Aduana Stars

18/04 15:00 Welayta Dicha

Young Africans

0

Welayta Dicha - Young Africans

18/04 16:30 Pénalty C. A. Renaissance Aiglons

Kedus Giorgis

0

C. A. Renaissance Aiglons - Kedus Giorgis

18/04 17:00 Enyimba

Wits University

0

Enyimba - Wits University

18/04 17:00 Deportivo Niefang

WAC

0

Deportivo Niefang - WAC

18/04 17:00 Akwa United

Al Hilal Omdurman

0

Akwa United - Al Hilal Omdurman

18/04 19:00 Costa do Sol

Rayon Sports

0

Costa do Sol - Rayon Sports

18/04 19:00 Hilal Obayed

Songo

0

Hilal Obayed - Songo

18/04 19:00 Supersport United

Gor Mahia

0

Supersport United - Gor Mahia

18/04 19:00 Djoliba

MFM

0

Djoliba - MFM

18/04 20:00 RSB Berkane

Generation Foot

0

RSB Berkane - Generation Foot

18/04 21:00 Raja Casablanca

Zanaco

0

Raja Casablanca - Zanaco

18/04 00:15 Defensor Sporting

Monagas

0

Defensor Sporting - Monagas

18/04 02:30 Cerro Porteno

Gremio

0

Cerro Porteno - Gremio

18/04 02:30 Millonarios

Deportivo Lara

0

Millonarios - Deportivo Lara

18/04 00:15 Boa

Fortaleza

0

Boa - Fortaleza

18/04 02:30 Coritiba FC

Atletico Goianiense

0

Coritiba FC - Atletico Goianiense

18/04 01:20 Rio Negro RR

GAS

0

Rio Negro RR - GAS

18/04 03:20 Nautico RR

Bare

0

Nautico RR - Bare

18/04 07:00 Air Source Development

NSTC

0

Air Source Development - NSTC

18/04 09:00 Tainan City

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Tainan City - Kaohsiung Taipower

18/04 01:00 Deportivo Rionegro

Deportes Tolima

0

Deportivo Rionegro - Deportes Tolima

18/04 03:00 Boyaca Chico

Atletico Bucaramanga

0

Boyaca Chico - Atletico Bucaramanga

18/04 23:00 Atletico Huila

Deportivo Pasto

0

Atletico Huila - Deportivo Pasto

18/04 17:30 Ismaily

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Ismaily - Misr Lel Makasa

18/04 20:00 Al Mokawloon

Zamalek

0

Al Mokawloon - Zamalek

18/04 18:30 AEK Athènes

Larissa

0

AEK Athènes - Larissa

18/04 18:00 Kawkab Marrakech

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Rapide Oued Zem

18/04 16:00 Bjornevatn

Alta

0

Bjornevatn - Alta

18/04 16:30 Harstad

Mosjøen

0

Harstad - Mosjøen

18/04 18:00 Kvik Halden

Fredrikstad FK

0

Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad FK

18/04 18:00 Ostsiden

Sarpsborg 08

0

Ostsiden - Sarpsborg 08

18/04 18:00 Ullern

Stabaek

0

Ullern - Stabaek

18/04 18:00 Frigg

Strommen

0

Frigg - Strommen

18/04 18:00 Lommedalen

Skeid

0

Lommedalen - Skeid

18/04 18:00 Korsvoll

Lorenskog

0

Korsvoll - Lorenskog

18/04 18:00 Oppsal

Kongsvinger

0

Oppsal - Kongsvinger

18/04 18:00 Vik

Drobak / Frogn

0

Vik - Drobak / Frogn

18/04 18:00 Eidsvold

Kjelsas

0

Eidsvold - Kjelsas

18/04 18:00 Grorud

Tonsberg

0

Grorud - Tonsberg

18/04 18:00 Asker

Follo

0

Asker - Follo

18/04 18:00 Raufoss

Skjetten

0

Raufoss - Skjetten

18/04 18:00 Nybergsund

Elverum

0

Nybergsund - Elverum

18/04 18:00 Vestfossen

Stromsgodset IF

0

Vestfossen - Stromsgodset IF

18/04 18:00 Lillehammer

Honefoss

0

Lillehammer - Honefoss

18/04 18:00 Orn Horten

Lyn

0

Orn Horten - Lyn

18/04 18:00 EIK Tonsberg

Sandefjord

0

EIK Tonsberg - Sandefjord

18/04 18:00 Flint

Mjondalen

0

Flint - Mjondalen

18/04 18:00 Halsen

Fram

0

Halsen - Fram

18/04 18:00 Skarphedin

Odd Grenland

0

Skarphedin - Odd Grenland

18/04 18:00 Pors Grenland

Notodden

0

Pors Grenland - Notodden

18/04 18:00 Vigor

Start

0

Vigor - Start

18/04 18:00 Vindbjart

FK Jerv

0

Vindbjart - FK Jerv

18/04 18:00 Staal Jorpeland

Bryne

0

Staal Jorpeland - Bryne

18/04 18:00 Sola

Sandnes Ulf

0

Sola - Sandnes Ulf

18/04 18:00 Vidar

Vardeneset

0

Vidar - Vardeneset

18/04 18:00 Madla

Viking

0

Madla - Viking

18/04 18:00 Skjold

Haugesund

0

Skjold - Haugesund

18/04 18:00 Os

Asane

0

Os - Asane

18/04 18:00 Oystese

Sogndal

0

Oystese - Sogndal

18/04 18:00 Sotra

Vard

0

Sotra - Vard

18/04 18:00 Arna-Bjornar

Lysekloster

0

Arna-Bjornar - Lysekloster

18/04 18:00 Fana

Sotra

0

Fana - Sotra

18/04 18:00 Tertnes

Fyllingsdalen

0

Tertnes - Fyllingsdalen

18/04 18:00 Fjora

Floro

0

Fjora - Floro

18/04 18:00 Bergsoy

Aalesund

0

Bergsoy - Aalesund

18/04 18:00 Herd

Brattvag

0

Herd - Brattvag

18/04 18:00 Volda

IL Hødd

0

Volda - IL Hødd

18/04 18:00 Tr?ff

Molde FK

0

Tr?ff - Molde FK

18/04 18:00 Sunndal

Kristiansund

0

Sunndal - Kristiansund

18/04 18:00 Stjordals-Blink

Kolstad

0

Stjordals-Blink - Kolstad

18/04 18:00 Orkla

Nardo

0

Orkla - Nardo

18/04 18:00 Byasen

Levanger

0

Byasen - Levanger

18/04 18:00 Steinkjer

Strindheim

0

Steinkjer - Strindheim

18/04 18:00 Sortland

FK Mjolner Narvik

0

Sortland - FK Mjolner Narvik

18/04 18:00 Floya

Tromsdalen

0

Floya - Tromsdalen

18/04 18:00 Senja

Finnsnes

0

Senja - Finnsnes

18/04 18:00 Skjervoy

Tromso IL

0

Skjervoy - Tromso IL

18/04 18:00 FK Arendal

Flekkeroy

0

FK Arendal - Flekkeroy

18/04 18:15 Sandviken

SK Brann

0

Sandviken - SK Brann

18/04 19:00 Valdres

Brumunddal

0

Valdres - Brumunddal

18/04 19:00 Junkeren

Mo

0

Junkeren - Mo

18/04 19:00 Tynset

Hamarkameratene

0

Tynset - Hamarkameratene

18/04 13:45 Home United

Albirex Niigata S

0

Home United - Albirex Niigata S

18/04 14:15 Tampines Rovers

Hougang United

0

Tampines Rovers - Hougang United

18/04 19:00 Kalmar

Ostersunds FK

0

Kalmar - Ostersunds FK

18/04 19:00 Orebro

AIK Fotboll

0

Orebro - AIK Fotboll

18/04 19:00 Djurgarden

Malmö FF

0

Djurgarden - Malmö FF

18/04 19:00 Sirius

BK Hacken

0

Sirius - BK Hacken

18/04 19:30 Galatasaray

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor