jour précédent
jour suivant

18/02 15:00 Nice

Nantes

0

Nice - Nantes

18/02 17:00 Lille

Lyon

0

Lille - Lyon

18/02 21:00 Marseille

Bordeaux

0

Marseille - Bordeaux

18/02 12:00 Real Sociedad

Levante

0

Real Sociedad - Levante

18/02 16:15 Atletico Madrid

Athletic Bilbao

0

Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao

18/02 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone

Villarreal

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Villarreal

18/02 20:45 Betis Seville

Real Madrid

0

Betis Seville - Real Madrid

18/02 12:30 Torino

Juventus

0

Torino - Juventus

18/02 15:00 Bénévent

Crotone

0

Bénévent - Crotone

18/02 15:00 Bologne

Sassuolo

0

Bologne - Sassuolo

18/02 15:00 Naples

SPAL

0

Naples - SPAL

18/02 18:00 Atalanta Bergame

Fiorentina

0

Atalanta Bergame - Fiorentina

18/02 20:45 Milan AC

Sampdoria

0

Milan AC - Sampdoria

18/02 15:30 Augsburg

Stuttgart

0

Augsburg - Stuttgart

18/02 18:00 Borussia M'Gladbach

Borussia Dortmund

0

Borussia M'Gladbach - Borussia Dortmund

18/02 17:00 Rochdale

Tottenham

0

Rochdale - Tottenham

18/02 17:00 Moreirense

GD Chaves

0

Moreirense - GD Chaves

18/02 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Vitoria Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira

18/02 19:00 Porto

Rio Ave

0

Porto - Rio Ave

18/02 21:15 Vitoria Guimaraes

Sporting Braga

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Braga

18/02 14:30 La Gantoise

FC Malines

0

La Gantoise - FC Malines

18/02 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

Standard Liege

0

Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege

18/02 20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron

Waasland-Beveren

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren

18/02 12:30 Roda JC

FC Utrecht

0

Roda JC - FC Utrecht

18/02 14:30 Feyernoord Rotterdam

Heracles

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - Heracles

18/02 14:30 Twente

Sparta Rotterdam

0

Twente - Sparta Rotterdam

18/02 16:45 PEC Zwolle

Ajax Amsterdam

0

PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam

18/02 16:00 FC Sion

Lausanne Sports

0

FC Sion - Lausanne Sports

18/02 16:00 BSC Young Boys

FC Thoune

0

BSC Young Boys - FC Thoune

18/02 16:00 Zurich

Lucerne

0

Zurich - Lucerne

18/02 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Montreal Impact

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Montreal Impact

18/02 10:30 Fremad Amager

BK Frem

0

Fremad Amager - BK Frem

18/02 11:00 Belshina

Slutsksakhar

0

Belshina - Slutsksakhar

18/02 12:00 En attente des résultats Dynamo Moscou

BATE Borisov

0

Dynamo Moscou - BATE Borisov

18/02 12:00 Honefoss

Moss

0

Honefoss - Moss

18/02 12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk

Vigvam Smolevichi

0

Naftan Novopolotsk - Vigvam Smolevichi

18/02 13:00 Ceglédi VSE

Erdi VSE

0

Ceglédi VSE - Erdi VSE

18/02 15:00 Dynamo Moscou

Dinamo Minsk

0

Dynamo Moscou - Dinamo Minsk

18/02 15:00 Terek Grozny

FC Irtysh Pavlodar

0

Terek Grozny - FC Irtysh Pavlodar

18/02 15:30 FK Oufa

FK Ventspils

0

FK Oufa - FK Ventspils

18/02 15:30 Bravo

Olimpija

0

Bravo - Olimpija

18/02 16:00 Tromso IL

Rostov

0

Tromso IL - Rostov

18/02 16:00 Amkar Perm

Dinamo Batumi

0

Amkar Perm - Dinamo Batumi

18/02 16:00 Eskilstuna City

Arameiska / Syrianska

0

Eskilstuna City - Arameiska / Syrianska

18/02 16:30 Molde FK

FK Krasnodar

0

Molde FK - FK Krasnodar

18/02 16:30 Rubin Kazan

Valerenga

0

Rubin Kazan - Valerenga

18/02 12:00 Sevilla II

Almeria

0

Sevilla II - Almeria

18/02 16:00 Cordoba

Granada

0

Cordoba - Granada

18/02 18:00 Numancia

Cadiz

0

Numancia - Cadiz

18/02 18:00 Cultural Leonesa

Rayo Vallecano

0

Cultural Leonesa - Rayo Vallecano

18/02 20:00 CD Lugo

Barcelona II

0

CD Lugo - Barcelona II

18/02 15:00 Frosinone

Ascoli

0

Frosinone - Ascoli

18/02 17:30 Brescia

Ternana

0

Brescia - Ternana

18/02 13:00 Norwich City

Ipswich Town

0

Norwich City - Ipswich Town

18/02 17:30 Leeds United

Bristol City

0

Leeds United - Bristol City

18/02 16:00 Blackpool

Peterborough United

0

Blackpool - Peterborough United

18/02 13:30 Nuremberg

MSV Duisburg

0

Nuremberg - MSV Duisburg

18/02 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig

Union Berlin

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Union Berlin

18/02 13:30 Dynamo Dresden

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Dynamo Dresden - SSV Jahn Regensburg

18/02 02:00 Lossi

Erakor Golden Star

0

Lossi - Erakor Golden Star

18/02 05:00 Solomon Warriors

Dragon

0

Solomon Warriors - Dragon

18/02 16:00 KVC Westerlo

AFC Tubize

0

KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize

18/02 21:00 Rio Negro AM

Manicore

0

Rio Negro AM - Manicore

18/02 21:00 Sao Raimundo AM

Penarol

0

Sao Raimundo AM - Penarol

18/02 00:30 Univ. Concepcion

Curico Unido

0

Univ. Concepcion - Curico Unido

18/02 16:00 Deportes Iquique

Union La Calera

0

Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera

18/02 22:00 O'Higgins

Huachipato

0

O'Higgins - Huachipato

18/02 00:00 Boyaca Chico

Aguilas

0

Boyaca Chico - Aguilas

18/02 00:00 Medellin

Deportivo Cali

0

Medellin - Deportivo Cali

18/02 02:00 Alianza Petrolera

Santa Fe

0

Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe

18/02 20:00 Envigado

Once Caldas

0

Envigado - Once Caldas

18/02 22:00 Atletico Bucaramanga

Deportivo Rionegro

0

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Rionegro

18/02 23:15 America de Cali

Patriotas

0

America de Cali - Patriotas

18/02 12:00 FC Helsingor

AC Horsens

0

FC Helsingor - AC Horsens

18/02 14:00 Randers

Hobro

0

Randers - Hobro

18/02 16:00 Midtjylland

FC Copenhague

0

Midtjylland - FC Copenhague

18/02 18:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub

Brondby IF

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - Brondby IF

18/02 15:15 Hamilton Academical

Rangers

0

Hamilton Academical - Rangers

18/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

St. Johnstone

0

Celtic Glasgow - St. Johnstone

18/02 18:30 ENPPI

Ismaily

0

ENPPI - Ismaily

18/02 04:00 Tavua

Nadi

0

Tavua - Nadi

18/02 04:00 Lautoka

Suva

0

Lautoka - Suva

18/02 14:00 Platanias

PAS Giannina

0

Platanias - PAS Giannina

18/02 16:15 Levadiakos

Panaitolikos

0

Levadiakos - Panaitolikos

18/02 16:15 AEK Athènes

Xanthi

0

AEK Athènes - Xanthi

18/02 18:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Panionios GSS

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Panionios GSS

18/02 02:00 Coban Imperial

Municipal

0

Coban Imperial - Municipal

18/02 03:00 Marquense

Guastatoya

0

Marquense - Guastatoya

18/02 18:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Xelaju

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Xelaju

18/02 18:00 Suchitepequez

Antigua GFC

0

Suchitepequez - Antigua GFC

18/02 09:30 NEROCA

Mohun Bagan

0

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan

18/02 14:50 Al Jahra

Al Tadhamon

0

Al Jahra - Al Tadhamon

18/02 17:15 Kazma

Al Salmiyah

0

Kazma - Al Salmiyah

18/02 00:00 Cruz Azul

Puebla

0

Cruz Azul - Puebla

18/02 02:00 Tigres UANL

Atlas

0

Tigres UANL - Atlas

18/02 02:06 Leon

Queretaro

0

Leon - Queretaro

18/02 03:30 Tijuana

Pumas UNAM

0

Tijuana - Pumas UNAM

18/02 04:00 Necaxa

Monterrey

0

Necaxa - Monterrey

18/02 04:06 Guadalajara

Pachuca

0

Guadalajara - Pachuca

18/02 19:00 Toluca

Santos Laguna

0

Toluca - Santos Laguna

18/02 16:00 FAR Rabat

Raja Casablanca

0

FAR Rabat - Raja Casablanca

18/02 16:00 Moghreb Tetouan

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Moghreb Tetouan - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

18/02 18:00 Khouribga

Kawkab Marrakech

0

Khouribga - Kawkab Marrakech

18/02 20:00 Wydad Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem

0

Wydad Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

18/02 02:00 Sport Boys

Union Comercio

0

Sport Boys - Union Comercio

18/02 19:30 Deportivo Municipal

AD Cantolao

0

Deportivo Municipal - AD Cantolao

18/02 22:00 Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal

0

Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal

18/02 12:15 Real SC

Benfica-B

0

Real SC - Benfica-B

18/02 15:30 Porto-B

UD Oliveirense

0

Porto-B - UD Oliveirense

18/02 16:00 Varzim

Famalicao

0

Varzim - Famalicao

18/02 16:00 Academico Viseu

CD Nacional

0

Academico Viseu - CD Nacional

18/02 16:00 CD Cova Piedade

Penafiel

0

CD Cova Piedade - Penafiel

18/02 16:00 Uniao Madeira

Santa Clara

0

Uniao Madeira - Santa Clara

18/02 16:00 Sporting Covilha

Leixoes

0

Sporting Covilha - Leixoes

18/02 17:30 Teungueth

Casa Sport

0

Teungueth - Casa Sport

18/02 17:30 Diambars

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Diambars - ASEC Ndiambour

18/02 18:30 La Linguere

Sonacos

0

La Linguere - Sonacos

18/02 19:00 Stade de Mbour

Jaraaf

0

Stade de Mbour - Jaraaf

18/02 16:00 FC Vaduz

FC Wohlen

0

FC Vaduz - FC Wohlen

18/02 16:00 Aarau

FC Chiasso

0

Aarau - FC Chiasso

18/02 11:30 Karabukspor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Karabukspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

18/02 11:30 Bursaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

0

Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

18/02 14:00 Trabzonspor

Istanbul BB

0

Trabzonspor - Istanbul BB

18/02 17:00 Kasimpasa

Galatasaray

0

Kasimpasa - Galatasaray

18/02 13:00 Karpaty

Zorya Louhansk

0

Karpaty - Zorya Louhansk

18/02 13:00 Zirka

Illichivets'

0

Zirka - Illichivets'

18/02 16:00 Dynamo Kiev

Olimpik Donetsk

0

Dynamo Kiev - Olimpik Donetsk

18/02 00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Merida

18/02 20:45 Real Esppor

Metropolitanos

0

Real Esppor - Metropolitanos

18/02 22:00 Atletico Venezuela

Estudiantes Caracas

0

Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes Caracas