jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

18/01 17:00 Gabon

Burkina Faso

0

Gabon - Burkina Faso

18/01 20:00 Cameroun

Guinea-Bissau

0

Cameroun - Guinea-Bissau

18/01 00:30 La Serena

Union Espanola

0

La Serena - Union Espanola

18/01 10:00 Army United

Nakhon Ratchasima

0

Army United - Nakhon Ratchasima

18/01 11:00 Koln II

Fortuna Koln

0

Koln II - Fortuna Koln

18/01 11:00 MSK Zilina

MFK Karviná

0

MSK Zilina - MFK Karviná

18/01 11:00 Viktoria Zizkov

FK Teplice

0

Viktoria Zizkov - FK Teplice

18/01 11:00 Diosgyor

Budaorsi SC

0

Diosgyor - Budaorsi SC

18/01 11:00 Partizan Belgrade

BSK Borca

0

Partizan Belgrade - BSK Borca

18/01 12:00 Vitoria Setubal

1860 Munchen

0

Vitoria Setubal - 1860 Munchen

18/01 12:00 Slask Wroclaw

Warta Poznan

0

Slask Wroclaw - Warta Poznan

18/01 12:00 Zemplin Michalovce

Partizan Bardejov

0

Zemplin Michalovce - Partizan Bardejov

18/01 12:00 Bogdanka Leczna

Wisla Pulawy

0

Bogdanka Leczna - Wisla Pulawy

18/01 12:00 Paksi SE

Siofok

0

Paksi SE - Siofok

18/01 13:30 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Videoton FC

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Videoton FC

18/01 14:00 Wolfsberger AC

NK Domzale

0

Wolfsberger AC - NK Domzale

18/01 14:00 Tatran Presov

Cigand SE

0

Tatran Presov - Cigand SE

18/01 14:00 FK Backa 1901

FK Vojvodina

0

FK Backa 1901 - FK Vojvodina

18/01 14:00 Vlasim

Dukla Prague

0

Vlasim - Dukla Prague

18/01 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II

Meuselwitz

0

Eintracht Braunschweig II - Meuselwitz

18/01 14:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg

FC Liefering

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC Liefering

18/01 14:30 Olimpija

Zagreb

0

Olimpija - Zagreb

18/01 15:00 BSC Young Boys

Würzburger Kickers

0

BSC Young Boys - Würzburger Kickers

18/01 15:00 FK Austria Vienne

Fotbal Trinec

0

FK Austria Vienne - Fotbal Trinec

18/01 15:00 Viktoria Plzen

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Viktoria Plzen - Wehen Wiesbaden

18/01 15:30 Nuremberg

FC Sion

0

Nuremberg - FC Sion

18/01 15:30 FC Lugano

Yanbian

0

FC Lugano - Yanbian

18/01 15:30 Anzhi Makhachkala

Pandurii Targu Jiu

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Pandurii Targu Jiu

18/01 16:00 Sturm Graz

Gleisdorf

0

Sturm Graz - Gleisdorf

18/01 17:00 Rapid Vienne

Traiskirchen

0

Rapid Vienne - Traiskirchen

18/01 19:30 Flora Tallinn

Sillamae Kalev

0

Flora Tallinn - Sillamae Kalev

18/01 06:00 Fu Jen University

Ming Chuan University

0

Fu Jen University - Ming Chuan University

18/01 08:00 Royal Blues

Taipei Tatung

0

Royal Blues - Taipei Tatung

18/01 10:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

NSTC

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - NSTC

18/01 12:00 Taichung Unversity

Tainan City

0

Taichung Unversity - Tainan City

18/01 12:00 Churchill Brothers

East Bengal

0

Churchill Brothers - East Bengal

18/01 14:30 Bengaluru

Mumbai

0

Bengaluru - Mumbai

18/01 10:00 FLC Thanh Hoa

Long An

0

FLC Thanh Hoa - Long An

18/01 10:30 Song Lam Nghe An

Sanna Khanh Hoa

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Sanna Khanh Hoa

18/01 11:00 Quang Nam

Da Nang

0

Quang Nam - Da Nang

18/01 11:00 Can Tho

Binh Duong

0

Can Tho - Binh Duong

18/01 11:00 Hai Phong

Quang Ninh

0

Hai Phong - Quang Ninh

18/01 11:30 Ha Noi TT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Ha Noi TT - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

18/01 12:00 Sai Gon

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Sai Gon - Ho Chi Minh City