jour précédent
jour suivant

17/11 19:00 Lille

Saint-Etienne

0

Lille - Saint-Etienne

17/11 20:45 Amiens

Monaco

0

Amiens - Monaco

17/11 21:00 Girona FC

Real Sociedad

0

Girona FC - Real Sociedad

17/11 20:30 Stuttgart

Borussia Dortmund

0

Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund

17/11 20:00 Nancy

Ajaccio

0

Nancy - Ajaccio

17/11 20:00 Quevilly

Orléans

0

Quevilly - Orléans

17/11 20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio

Le Havre

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Le Havre

17/11 20:00 Reims

Paris FC

0

Reims - Paris FC

17/11 20:00 Clermont

Auxerre

0

Clermont - Auxerre

17/11 20:00 Chateauroux

Tours

0

Chateauroux - Tours

17/11 20:00 Sochaux

Nimes

0

Sochaux - Nimes

17/11 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Valenciennes

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Valenciennes

17/11 20:30 Sporting Charleroi

FC Malines

0

Sporting Charleroi - FC Malines

17/11 00:00 Cibao

Real du Cap

0

Cibao - Real du Cap

17/11 15:00 AIK Fotboll

Brage

0

AIK Fotboll - Brage

17/11 22:00 CD Tondela

Lusitano FCV

0

CD Tondela - Lusitano FCV

17/11 00:00 Coritiba FC

Flamengo

0

Coritiba FC - Flamengo

17/11 00:00 Bahia

Santos

0

Bahia - Santos

17/11 21:00 Almeria

Real Saragosse

0

Almeria - Real Saragosse

17/11 20:30 Frosinone

Avellino

0

Frosinone - Avellino

17/11 20:00 Creteil

Boulogne

0

Creteil - Boulogne

17/11 20:00 Cholet

Concarneau

0

Cholet - Concarneau

17/11 20:00 Red Star

Rodez

0

Red Star - Rodez

17/11 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Les Herbiers

0

Consolat Marseille - Les Herbiers

17/11 20:00 Dunkerque

Lyon-Duchere

0

Dunkerque - Lyon-Duchere

17/11 20:45 Burton Albion

Sheffield United

0

Burton Albion - Sheffield United

17/11 20:45 Preston North End

Bolton

0

Preston North End - Bolton

17/11 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Eintracht Braunschweig

17/11 18:30 Darmstadt 98

SV Sandhausen

0

Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen

17/11 15:00 El Harrach

USM Bel Abbes

0

El Harrach - USM Bel Abbes

17/11 15:00 Olympique Medea

Kabylie

0

Olympique Medea - Kabylie

17/11 17:00 MC Alger

Tadjenant

0

MC Alger - Tadjenant

17/11 17:00 CS Constantine

MC Oran

0

CS Constantine - MC Oran

17/11 17:40 Al Raed

Al Nasr

0

Al Raed - Al Nasr

17/11 17:40 Al Ittihad

Al Shabab

0

Al Ittihad - Al Shabab

17/11 12:00 Banants

Alashkert FC

0

Banants - Alashkert FC

17/11 18:30 SV Ried

Kapfenberger SV

0

SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV

17/11 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Wacker Innsbruck - FAC Team fur Wien

17/11 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

Wattens

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - Wattens

17/11 18:30 Hartberg

Austria Lustenau

0

Hartberg - Austria Lustenau

17/11 20:30 FC Liefering

Wiener Neustadt

0

FC Liefering - Wiener Neustadt

17/11 20:30 Lierse SK

Cercle Bruges

0

Lierse SK - Cercle Bruges

17/11 22:15 Guarani

Luverdense

0

Guarani - Luverdense

17/11 19:00 FC Helsingor

Hobro

0

FC Helsingor - Hobro

17/11 13:40 Hatta

Al Nasr

0

Hatta - Al Nasr

17/11 13:45 Ajman

Al Sharjah

0

Ajman - Al Sharjah

17/11 16:45 Al Wasl

Al Dhafra

0

Al Wasl - Al Dhafra

17/11 16:00 Petrojet

El Geish

0

Petrojet - El Geish

17/11 19:00 Zamalek

Nasr

0

Zamalek - Nasr

17/11 17:30 Al Buqa'a

Al Hussein

0

Al Buqa'a - Al Hussein

17/11 13:30 En attente des résultats Al Shat

Olympic Azzaweya

0

Al Shat - Olympic Azzaweya

17/11 16:00 Moghreb Tetouan

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Moghreb Tetouan - Chabab Rif Hoceima

17/11 18:00 Reporté Difaa El Jadida

RSB Berkane

0

Difaa El Jadida - RSB Berkane

17/11 18:00 Olympique de Safi

Ittihad Tanger

0

Olympique de Safi - Ittihad Tanger

17/11 20:00 SC Cambuur

Fortuna Sittard

0

SC Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard

17/11 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

SC Telstar

0

RKC Waalwijk - SC Telstar

17/11 20:00 Eindhoven

MVV Maastricht

0

Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht

17/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

FC Dordrecht

0

Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht

17/11 20:00 Den Bosch

FC Volendam

0

Den Bosch - FC Volendam

17/11 20:00 De Graafschap

NEC Nimègue

0

De Graafschap - NEC Nimègue

17/11 20:00 FC Oss

Helmond Sport

0

FC Oss - Helmond Sport

17/11 20:00 FC Emmen

Almere City

0

FC Emmen - Almere City

17/11 20:45 Connah's Quay

Bangor City

0

Connah's Quay - Bangor City

17/11 20:45 Llandudno

The New Saints

0

Llandudno - The New Saints

17/11 21:00 Aberystwyth Town

Bala Town

0

Aberystwyth Town - Bala Town

17/11 19:15 Sport Huancayo

Universidad San Martin

0

Sport Huancayo - Universidad San Martin

17/11 12:30 Warriors

Hougang United

0

Warriors - Hougang United

17/11 12:30 Geylang United

Albirex Niigata S

0

Geylang United - Albirex Niigata S

17/11 20:00 Aarau

Servette

0

Aarau - Servette

17/11 18:00 Besiktas

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Besiktas - Akhisar Belediyespor

17/11 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Oleksandria

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Oleksandria