jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

17/09 15:00 Amiens

Marseille

0

Amiens - Marseille

17/09 17:00 Rennes

Nice

0

Rennes - Nice

17/09 17:00 Angers

Metz

0

Angers - Metz

17/09 21:00 PSG

Lyon

0

PSG - Lyon

17/09 14:30 Chelsea

Arsenal

0

Chelsea - Arsenal

17/09 17:00 Manchester United

Everton

0

Manchester United - Everton

17/09 12:00 Deportivo Alaves

Villarreal

0

Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal

17/09 16:15 Girona FC

FC Séville

0

Girona FC - FC Séville

17/09 18:30 Las Palmas

Athletic Bilbao

0

Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao

17/09 20:45 Real Sociedad

Real Madrid

0

Real Sociedad - Real Madrid

17/09 12:30 Sassuolo

Juventus

0

Sassuolo - Juventus

17/09 15:00 Milan AC

Udinese

0

Milan AC - Udinese

17/09 15:00 Torino

Sampdoria

0

Torino - Sampdoria

17/09 15:00 Naples

Bénévent

0

Naples - Bénévent

17/09 15:00 SPAL

Cagliari

0

SPAL - Cagliari

17/09 18:00 Chievo Verone

Atalanta Bergame

0

Chievo Verone - Atalanta Bergame

17/09 20:45 Genoa

Lazio Rome

0

Genoa - Lazio Rome

17/09 13:30 Hoffenheim

Hertha Berlin

0

Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin

17/09 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Fribourg

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Fribourg

17/09 18:00 Borussia Dortmund

Cologne

0

Borussia Dortmund - Cologne

17/09 14:00 Roumanie

Hayes & Yeading United

0

Roumanie - Hayes & Yeading United

17/09 15:00 Thamesmead Town

Billericay Town

0

Thamesmead Town - Billericay Town

17/09 16:00 Albion Sports

Ashton Athletic

0

Albion Sports - Ashton Athletic

17/09 16:00 1874 Northwich

North Ferriby United

0

1874 Northwich - North Ferriby United

17/09 16:00 Stourbridge

St Ives Town

0

Stourbridge - St Ives Town

17/09 17:00 Belenenses

GD Estoril Praia

0

Belenenses - GD Estoril Praia

17/09 19:00 Rio Ave

Porto

0

Rio Ave - Porto

17/09 21:15 Sporting Braga

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Sporting Braga - Vitoria Guimaraes

17/09 14:30 Zulte-Waregem

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

Zulte-Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron

17/09 18:00 KV Ostende

La Gantoise

0

KV Ostende - La Gantoise

17/09 20:00 KAS Eupen

Standard Liege

0

KAS Eupen - Standard Liege

17/09 14:30 Twente

FC Utrecht

0

Twente - FC Utrecht

17/09 14:30 ADO Den Haag

Ajax Amsterdam

0

ADO Den Haag - Ajax Amsterdam

17/09 16:45 Vitesse

VV Venlo

0

Vitesse - VV Venlo

17/09 16:45 PSV Eindhoven

Feyernoord Rotterdam

0

PSV Eindhoven - Feyernoord Rotterdam

17/09 12:00 Cultural Leonesa

Huesca

0

Cultural Leonesa - Huesca

17/09 16:00 Alcorcon

Barcelona II

0

Alcorcon - Barcelona II

17/09 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Albacete

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Albacete

17/09 18:00 Real Oviedo

Cadiz

0

Real Oviedo - Cadiz

17/09 20:00 Cordoba

Tenerife

0

Cordoba - Tenerife

17/09 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Scunthorpe United

0

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

17/09 13:30 Darmstadt 98

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld

17/09 13:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Dynamo Dresden

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden

17/09 13:30 Greuther Furth

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Greuther Furth - Fortuna Dusseldorf

17/09 13:30 Bochum

Heidenheim

0

Bochum - Heidenheim

17/09 15:00 Golden Arrows

AmaZulu

0

Golden Arrows - AmaZulu

17/09 19:25 Al Ahli

Al Nasr

0

Al Ahli - Al Nasr

17/09 14:00 Ararat

Gandzasar Kapan

0

Ararat - Gandzasar Kapan

17/09 16:00 KSV Roulers

Cercle Bruges

0

KSV Roulers - Cercle Bruges

17/09 13:00 Midtjylland

Hobro

0

Midtjylland - Hobro

17/09 16:00 FC Helsingor

FC Copenhague

0

FC Helsingor - FC Copenhague

17/09 18:00 Brondby IF

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Brondby IF - Aalborg Boldspilklub

17/09 19:00 Delfin

Independiente

0

Delfin - Independiente

17/09 19:00 Macara

El Nacional

0

Macara - El Nacional

17/09 21:30 Clan Juvenil

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Clan Juvenil - Deportivo Cuenca

17/09 15:00 Smouha

Tanta

0

Smouha - Tanta

17/09 17:30 Ismaily

Al Mokawloon

0

Ismaily - Al Mokawloon

17/09 20:15 Zamalek

El Daklyeh

0

Zamalek - El Daklyeh

17/09 15:00 Panathinaikos

Apollon Smirnis

0

Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis

17/09 17:15 Platanias

Kerkyra

0

Platanias - Kerkyra

17/09 17:15 Larissa

Atromitos

0

Larissa - Atromitos

17/09 19:30 Lamia

AEK Athènes

0

Lamia - AEK Athènes

17/09 19:00 Municipal

Malacateco

0

Municipal - Malacateco

17/09 19:00 Siquinalá

Suchitepequez

0

Siquinalá - Suchitepequez

17/09 19:30 Antigua GFC

Comunicaciones

0

Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones

17/09 20:00 Marquense

Coban Imperial

0

Marquense - Coban Imperial

17/09 22:30 Guastatoya

Xelaju

0

Guastatoya - Xelaju

17/09 14:00 Darnes

Al-Anwar

0

Darnes - Al-Anwar

17/09 14:00 Al Taawun

Al-Najma

0

Al Taawun - Al-Najma

17/09 00:00 Cruz Azul

Santos Laguna

0

Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna

17/09 02:00 Monterrey

Atlas

0

Monterrey - Atlas

17/09 02:06 Leon

Pachuca

0

Leon - Pachuca

17/09 04:00 Necaxa

Puebla

0

Necaxa - Puebla

17/09 04:06 Guadalajara

Pumas UNAM

0

Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM

17/09 19:00 Toluca

Queretaro

0

Toluca - Queretaro

17/09 17:00 Olympique de Safi

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Olympique de Safi - Chabab Rif Hoceima

17/09 17:00 Hassania Agadir

RSB Berkane

0

Hassania Agadir - RSB Berkane

17/09 19:00 Ittihad Tanger

Racing de Casablanca

0

Ittihad Tanger - Racing de Casablanca

17/09 21:00 Kawkab Marrakech

Khouribga

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Khouribga

17/09 12:15 CD Cova Piedade

Benfica-B

0

CD Cova Piedade - Benfica-B

17/09 17:00 Uniao Madeira

Leixoes

0

Uniao Madeira - Leixoes

17/09 17:00 Sporting Covilha

Famalicao

0

Sporting Covilha - Famalicao

17/09 17:00 Gil Vicente

Santa Clara

0

Gil Vicente - Santa Clara

17/09 17:00 Varzim

FC Arouca

0

Varzim - FC Arouca

17/09 17:00 Academico Viseu

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Academico Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes II

17/09 17:00 Real SC

Penafiel

0

Real SC - Penafiel

17/09 10:00 SKA-Energiya

Terek Grozny

0

SKA-Energiya - Terek Grozny

17/09 12:00 FK Tosno

Spartak Moscou

0

FK Tosno - Spartak Moscou

17/09 15:30 Rubin Kazan

FK Oural

0

Rubin Kazan - FK Oural

17/09 13:30 Balestier Khalsa

Tampines Rovers

0

Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers

17/09 14:00 Pénalty Linth

FC Saint-Gall

0

Linth - FC Saint-Gall

17/09 14:00 Delemont

Winterthur

0

Delemont - Winterthur

17/09 14:30 Koniz

FC Lugano

0

Koniz - FC Lugano

17/09 15:00 Old Boys

BSC Young Boys

0

Old Boys - BSC Young Boys

17/09 15:00 FC Wil

FC Thoune

0

FC Wil - FC Thoune

17/09 15:30 Biel-Bienne

Grasshopper

0

Biel-Bienne - Grasshopper

17/09 15:30 Prolongations Echallens

Neuchatel Xamax

0

Echallens - Neuchatel Xamax

17/09 16:00 FC Chiasso

FC Bâle

0

FC Chiasso - FC Bâle

17/09 16:00 Istanbul BB

Trabzonspor

0

Istanbul BB - Trabzonspor

17/09 16:00 Ankaraspor

Sivasspor

0

Ankaraspor - Sivasspor

17/09 19:00 Alanyaspor

Fenerbahce

0

Alanyaspor - Fenerbahce

17/09 19:00 Goztepe

Genclerbirligi

0

Goztepe - Genclerbirligi

17/09 16:00 Zorya Louhansk

Karpaty

0

Zorya Louhansk - Karpaty

17/09 18:30 Olimpik Donetsk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

17/09 18:30 Chornomorets

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Chornomorets - Shakhtar Donetsk

17/09 21:00 Nacional

Penarol

0

Nacional - Penarol

17/09 12:00 FLC Thanh Hoa

Quang Nam

0

FLC Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam

17/09 12:00 Da Nang

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe An

17/09 12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Long An

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Long An

17/09 13:00 Sai Gon

Quang Ninh

0

Sai Gon - Quang Ninh