jour précédent
jour suivant

17/07 18:00 Valleta FC

KF Kukesi

0

Valleta FC - KF Kukesi

17/07 18:00 HJK Helsinki

Víkingur Gøta

0

HJK Helsinki - Víkingur Gøta

17/07 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Flora Tallinn

0

Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Flora Tallinn

17/07 19:00 APOEL Nicosie

FK Suduva

0

APOEL Nicosie - FK Suduva

17/07 19:00 Malmö FF

FC Drita

0

Malmö FF - FC Drita

17/07 20:00 The New Saints

Skendija 79

0

The New Saints - Skendija 79

17/07 20:15 Videoton FC

F91 Dudelange

0

Videoton FC - F91 Dudelange

17/07 20:30 Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

FK Spartaks Jurmala

0

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade - FK Spartaks Jurmala

17/07 21:00 Crusaders FC

Ludogorets Razgrad

0

Crusaders FC - Ludogorets Razgrad

17/07 21:00 Legia Varsovie

Cork City

0

Legia Varsovie - Cork City

17/07 17:45 Levski Sofia

FC Vaduz

0

Levski Sofia - FC Vaduz

17/07 17:55 Shkupi

Rangers

0

Shkupi - Rangers

17/07 18:00 Budapest Honvéd

Rabotnicki

0

Budapest Honvéd - Rabotnicki

17/07 10:00 Arges Pitesti

Balotesti

0

Arges Pitesti - Balotesti

17/07 12:00 Vitesse

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Vitesse - Lokomotiv Moscou

17/07 15:00 Sturm Graz

Kapfenberger SV

0

Sturm Graz - Kapfenberger SV

17/07 16:00 Gorica

Petrolul Ploiesti

0

Gorica - Petrolul Ploiesti

17/07 16:30 Fuzinar

Istra 1961

0

Fuzinar - Istra 1961

17/07 17:00 Genoa

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Genoa - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

17/07 17:00 Afjet Afyonspor

Balikesirspor

0

Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor

17/07 17:00 Les Herbiers

Angers

0

Les Herbiers - Angers

17/07 17:00 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

Fortuna Koln

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - Fortuna Koln

17/07 17:00 Hapoel Afula FC

Ironi Ramat HaSharon

0

Hapoel Afula FC - Ironi Ramat HaSharon

17/07 17:00 Eskisehirspor

MC Oran

0

Eskisehirspor - MC Oran

17/07 17:30 Istanbul BB

FK Oufa

0

Istanbul BB - FK Oufa

17/07 17:30 Rubin Kazan

Maccabi Petah Tikva

0

Rubin Kazan - Maccabi Petah Tikva

17/07 17:30 PAS Giannina

Larissa

0

PAS Giannina - Larissa

17/07 18:00 FK Krasnodar

Gazovik Orenburg

0

FK Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg

17/07 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Trabzonspor

0

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Trabzonspor

17/07 18:00 FC Arouca

Santa Clara

0

FC Arouca - Santa Clara

17/07 18:00 Ajaccio

Bastia

0

Ajaccio - Bastia

17/07 18:00 Grasshopper

Atromitos

0

Grasshopper - Atromitos

17/07 18:00 Union Berlin

Norwich City

0

Union Berlin - Norwich City

17/07 18:00 ND Gorica

Udinese

0

ND Gorica - Udinese

17/07 18:00 Vasas FC

Maccabi Netanya

0

Vasas FC - Maccabi Netanya

17/07 18:00 Grenoble

Annecy

0

Grenoble - Annecy

17/07 18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

Chemnitzer FC

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC

17/07 18:00 PreuYen Munster

Wattenscheid 09

0

PreuYen Munster - Wattenscheid 09

17/07 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Siofok

0

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Siofok

17/07 18:00 FK Becej

Qatar SC

0

FK Becej - Qatar SC

17/07 18:00 Saarbrucken

Kabylie

0

Saarbrucken - Kabylie

17/07 18:30 Niort

Lorient

0

Niort - Lorient

17/07 18:30 En attente des résultats Lucerne

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Lucerne - Rapperswil-Jona

17/07 18:30 Cologne

Watford

0

Cologne - Watford

17/07 18:30 Laval

Cholet

0

Laval - Cholet

17/07 18:30 Bergheim

Golling

0

Bergheim - Golling

17/07 18:30 Pezinok

Inter Bratislava

0

Pezinok - Inter Bratislava

17/07 19:00 Besiktas

Reading

0

Besiktas - Reading

17/07 19:00 Eibar

Tudelano

0

Eibar - Tudelano

17/07 19:00 Zulte-Waregem

Hapoel Haifa

0

Zulte-Waregem - Hapoel Haifa

17/07 19:00 Hard

Nenzing

0

Hard - Nenzing

17/07 19:00 En attente des résultats De Graafschap

Al Khor

0

De Graafschap - Al Khor

17/07 19:00 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Karabakh Vienna

0

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Karabakh Vienna

17/07 19:00 Uerdingen

Eindhoven

0

Uerdingen - Eindhoven

17/07 19:00 AC Linden Leibnitz

Wildon

0

AC Linden Leibnitz - Wildon

17/07 19:00 Wiener Neustadt

Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur

0

Wiener Neustadt - Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur

17/07 19:00 Furstenfeld

Fehring

0

Furstenfeld - Fehring

17/07 19:00 SC Retz

Elektra

0

SC Retz - Elektra

17/07 19:00 SC Schwaz

SV Innsbruck

0

SC Schwaz - SV Innsbruck

17/07 19:00 B 93

Hvidovre

0

B 93 - Hvidovre

17/07 19:30 Villarreal

JS Hercules

0

Villarreal - JS Hercules

17/07 19:30 ADO Den Haag

FC Dordrecht

0

ADO Den Haag - FC Dordrecht

17/07 19:30 KV Ostende

KSV Roulers

0

KV Ostende - KSV Roulers

17/07 20:00 Cobh Ramblers

Preston North End

0

Cobh Ramblers - Preston North End

17/07 20:00 Forest Green Rovers

Leeds United

0

Forest Green Rovers - Leeds United

17/07 20:00 Real Murcia

FC Séville

0

Real Murcia - FC Séville

17/07 20:00 Victoria Hamburg

Eichede

0

Victoria Hamburg - Eichede

17/07 20:00 Linense

Bristol City

0

Linense - Bristol City

17/07 20:00 CS Maritimo

Louletano

0

CS Maritimo - Louletano

17/07 20:00 Bath City

Exeter City

0

Bath City - Exeter City

17/07 20:00 London Tigers

Harrow Borough

0

London Tigers - Harrow Borough

17/07 20:15 Lisburn Distillery

Portadown

0

Lisburn Distillery - Portadown

17/07 20:30 Crawley Town

Ipswich Town

0

Crawley Town - Ipswich Town

17/07 20:30 Sheffield

Rotherham United

0

Sheffield - Rotherham United

17/07 20:30 Bangor

Ballyclare Comrades

0

Bangor - Ballyclare Comrades

17/07 20:30 Grimsby Town

Sunderland

0

Grimsby Town - Sunderland

17/07 20:30 Warrington Town

Tranmere Rovers

0

Warrington Town - Tranmere Rovers

17/07 20:30 Lye Town

Stourbridge

0

Lye Town - Stourbridge

17/07 20:30 Knockbreda Parish

Ballymena United

0

Knockbreda Parish - Ballymena United

17/07 20:30 Torquay United

Plymouth Argyle

0

Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle

17/07 20:30 Bala Town

Crewe Alexandra

0

Bala Town - Crewe Alexandra

17/07 20:30 Dagenham & Redbridge

Colchester United

0

Dagenham & Redbridge - Colchester United

17/07 20:30 Dartford FC

Gillingham

0

Dartford FC - Gillingham

17/07 20:30 Tooting & Mitcham United

Merstham

0

Tooting & Mitcham United - Merstham

17/07 20:45 East Thurrock United

Leyton Orient

0

East Thurrock United - Leyton Orient

17/07 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers

Brentford

0

Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford

17/07 20:45 Bradford City

Sheffield United

0

Bradford City - Sheffield United

17/07 20:45 En attente des résultats Morecambe FC

Bolton

0

Morecambe FC - Bolton

17/07 20:45 Oxford City

Luton Town

0

Oxford City - Luton Town

17/07 20:45 Stockport County

Rochdale

0

Stockport County - Rochdale

17/07 20:45 St Patrick's

Newcastle

0

St Patrick's - Newcastle

17/07 20:45 Walsall

Aston Villa

0

Walsall - Aston Villa

17/07 20:45 Ebbsfleet United

Eastbourne Borough

0

Ebbsfleet United - Eastbourne Borough

17/07 20:45 United of Manchester

Oldham Athletic

0

United of Manchester - Oldham Athletic

17/07 20:45 Aldershot Town

Oxford United

0

Aldershot Town - Oxford United

17/07 20:45 Kidderminster Harriers

Burton Albion

0

Kidderminster Harriers - Burton Albion

17/07 20:45 Newry City

Loughgall

0

Newry City - Loughgall

17/07 20:45 Basingstoke Town

Eastleigh

0

Basingstoke Town - Eastleigh

17/07 20:45 Eccleshill United

Farsley

0

Eccleshill United - Farsley

17/07 20:45 Alfreton Town

Buxton

0

Alfreton Town - Buxton

17/07 20:45 Harrogate Town

Brighouse Town

0

Harrogate Town - Brighouse Town

17/07 20:45 Wingate & Finchley

Barking

0

Wingate & Finchley - Barking

17/07 20:45 Altrincham

Macclesfield Town

0

Altrincham - Macclesfield Town

17/07 20:45 Bangor City

Wrexham

0

Bangor City - Wrexham

17/07 20:45 Dorking

Sutton United

0

Dorking - Sutton United

17/07 20:45 Chippenham Town

Swindon Town

0

Chippenham Town - Swindon Town

17/07 20:45 Sevenoaks Town

Tonbridge Angels

0

Sevenoaks Town - Tonbridge Angels

17/07 20:45 Slough Town

Kingstonian

0

Slough Town - Kingstonian

17/07 20:45 St Neots Town

Stevenage

0

St Neots Town - Stevenage

17/07 20:45 Wealdstone

Maidenhead United

0

Wealdstone - Maidenhead United

17/07 20:45 Yeovil Town

Bristol Rovers

0

Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers

17/07 20:45 Halifax Town

Port Vale

0

Halifax Town - Port Vale

17/07 20:45 AFC Sudbury

Braintree Town

0

AFC Sudbury - Braintree Town

17/07 21:30 Portimonense

Porto

0

Portimonense - Porto

17/07 22:00 Pénalty Académica de Coimbra

Belenenses

0

Académica de Coimbra - Belenenses

17/07 01:00 Reporté Santos

Vasco da Gama

0

Santos - Vasco da Gama

17/07 15:00 TP Mazembe

MC Alger

0

TP Mazembe - MC Alger

17/07 15:00 Mbabane Swallows

Etoile Sahel

0

Mbabane Swallows - Etoile Sahel

17/07 15:00 ZESCO United

1º de Agosto

0

ZESCO United - 1º de Agosto

17/07 15:00 AS Togo-Port

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

AS Togo-Port - Mamelodi Sundowns

17/07 18:00 Horoya

Wydad Casablanca

0

Horoya - Wydad Casablanca

17/07 21:00 Al Ahly

Township Rollers

0

Al Ahly - Township Rollers

17/07 21:00 ES Tunis

Kampala City

0

ES Tunis - Kampala City

17/07 21:00 ES Setif

Difaa El Jadida

0

ES Setif - Difaa El Jadida

17/07 01:00 Vasco da Gama

Bahia

0

Vasco da Gama - Bahia

17/07 01:00 Cruzeiro

Atletico PR

0

Cruzeiro - Atletico PR

17/07 20:30 Stenhousemuir

Albion Rovers

0

Stenhousemuir - Albion Rovers

17/07 20:45 Alloa Athletic

Arbroath

0

Alloa Athletic - Arbroath

17/07 20:45 Ross County

Dundee United

0

Ross County - Dundee United

17/07 20:45 Falkirk

Forfar Athletic

0

Falkirk - Forfar Athletic

17/07 20:45 Montrose

East Fife

0

Montrose - East Fife

17/07 20:45 Cowdenbeath

Inverness CT

0

Cowdenbeath - Inverness CT

17/07 20:45 Dunfermline Athletic

Peterhead

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead

17/07 20:45 Stirling Albion

Brechin City

0

Stirling Albion - Brechin City

17/07 20:45 Partick Thistle

Greenock Morton

0

Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton

17/07 20:45 Annan Athletic

Berwick Rangers

0

Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers

17/07 20:45 Pénalty Hamilton Academical

Livingston

0

Hamilton Academical - Livingston

17/07 20:45 Motherwell

Edinburgh City

0

Motherwell - Edinburgh City

17/07 20:45 Queen of the South

Clyde FC

0

Queen of the South - Clyde FC

17/07 20:45 Dumbarton

Queen's Park

0

Dumbarton - Queen's Park

17/07 20:45 Pénalty Saint Mirren

Spartans

0

Saint Mirren - Spartans

17/07 10:15 Sarawak

Felda United

0

Sarawak - Felda United

17/07 15:00 Kedah

Terengganu

0

Kedah - Terengganu

17/07 17:00 Tavriya

Kyiv-Sviatoshyn

0

Tavriya - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn