jour précédent
jour suivant

17/06 17:00 Russie

Nouvelle Zélande

0

Russie - Nouvelle Zélande

17/06 11:00 Holzhacker

Sturm Graz

0

Holzhacker - Sturm Graz

17/06 17:00 St. Polten

Wiener Neustadt

0

St. Polten - Wiener Neustadt

17/06 18:00 Admira

Kapfenberger SV

0

Admira - Kapfenberger SV

17/06 18:00 Kirchschlag

Mattersburg

0

Kirchschlag - Mattersburg

17/06 18:00 Germania Rosslau

Hallescher FC

0

Germania Rosslau - Hallescher FC

17/06 19:00 New York City

Seattle Sounders

0

New York City - Seattle Sounders

17/06 21:00 Atletico Goianiense

Atletico PR

0

Atletico Goianiense - Atletico PR

17/06 21:00 Getafe

Huesca

0

Getafe - Huesca

17/06 10:15 Holland Park Hawks

Souths United

0

Holland Park Hawks - Souths United

17/06 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Albany Creek

0

Eastern Suburbs - Albany Creek

17/06 11:00 Queensland Lions

Rochedale Rovers

0

Queensland Lions - Rochedale Rovers

17/06 00:15 Criciuma

Guarani

0

Criciuma - Guarani

17/06 01:30 Parana

Figueirense

0

Parana - Figueirense

17/06 01:30 Ceara

Luverdense

0

Ceara - Luverdense

17/06 02:30 Goias

ABC

0

Goias - ABC

17/06 21:30 Santa Cruz

Internacional

0

Santa Cruz - Internacional

17/06 21:30 Boa

Nautico

0

Boa - Nautico

17/06 21:30 CRB

Londrina

0

CRB - Londrina

17/06 21:30 Paysandu

Juventude

0

Paysandu - Juventude

17/06 11:00 Pohang Steelers

Ulsan

0

Pohang Steelers - Ulsan

17/06 12:00 Daegu

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Daegu - Gwangju Gwangsan

17/06 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Chunnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Motors

17/06 17:30 SOA

San-Pedro

0

SOA - San-Pedro

17/06 17:30 Sewe

Denguele

0

Sewe - Denguele

17/06 17:30 Abengourou

Africa Sports

0

Abengourou - Africa Sports

17/06 17:30 AFAD

Moossou

0

AFAD - Moossou

17/06 20:00 ASEC

WAC

0

ASEC - WAC

17/06 22:00 Al Masry

Petrojet

0

Al Masry - Petrojet

17/06 01:00 New York RB II

Bethlehem Steel

0

New York RB II - Bethlehem Steel

17/06 04:30 Portland Timbers II

OKC Energy

0

Portland Timbers II - OKC Energy

17/06 16:00 FC Honka

Turun Palloseura

0

FC Honka - Turun Palloseura

17/06 16:00 AC Oulu

EIF

0

AC Oulu - EIF

17/06 16:00 GrIFK

Haka

0

GrIFK - Haka

17/06 16:00 KPV

OPS

0

KPV - OPS

17/06 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Galway United

0

Sligo Rovers - Galway United

17/06 20:30 Longford Town

Cobh Ramblers

0

Longford Town - Cobh Ramblers

17/06 11:30 Kashima Antlers

Consadole Sapporo

0

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

17/06 12:00 Vissel Kobe

Gamba Osaka

0

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

17/06 12:00 Ventforet Kofu

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol

17/06 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

17/06 12:00 Cerezo Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

17/06 12:00 Albirex Niigata

Omiya Ardija

0

Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija

17/06 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Vegalta Sendai

0

Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai

17/06 06:00 Tochigi

Kagoshima United

0

Tochigi - Kagoshima United

17/06 18:00 Kristiansund

Aalesund

0

Kristiansund - Aalesund

17/06 19:30 Union Comercio

Sport Huancayo

0

Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo

17/06 22:00 Sport Rosario

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Sport Rosario - Real Atletico Garcilaso

17/06 14:30 Tampines Rovers

Balestier Khalsa

0

Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa

17/06 20:00 Juventud de Las Piedras

Sud America

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Sud America

17/06 20:00 River Plate

Cerro

0

River Plate - Cerro

17/06 20:00 Fenix

Defensor Sporting

0

Fenix - Defensor Sporting

17/06 20:00 Racing Club

Nacional

0

Racing Club - Nacional

17/06 23:30 Real Esppor

Caracas

0

Real Esppor - Caracas