jour précédent
jour suivant

17/06 17:00 Russie

Nouvelle Zélande

0

Russie - Nouvelle Zélande

17/06 21:00 Atletico Goianiense

Atletico PR

0

Atletico Goianiense - Atletico PR

17/06 10:15 Holland Park Hawks

Souths United

0

Holland Park Hawks - Souths United

17/06 11:00 Eastern Suburbs

Albany Creek

0

Eastern Suburbs - Albany Creek

17/06 11:00 Queensland Lions

Rochedale Rovers

0

Queensland Lions - Rochedale Rovers

17/06 00:15 Criciuma

Guarani

0

Criciuma - Guarani

17/06 01:30 Parana

Figueirense

0

Parana - Figueirense

17/06 01:30 Ceara

Luverdense

0

Ceara - Luverdense

17/06 02:30 Goias

ABC

0

Goias - ABC

17/06 21:30 Santa Cruz

Internacional

0

Santa Cruz - Internacional

17/06 21:30 Boa

Nautico

0

Boa - Nautico

17/06 21:30 CRB

Londrina

0

CRB - Londrina

17/06 21:30 Paysandu

Juventude

0

Paysandu - Juventude

17/06 11:00 Pohang Steelers

Ulsan

0

Pohang Steelers - Ulsan

17/06 12:00 Daegu

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Daegu - Gwangju Gwangsan

17/06 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Chunnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Motors

17/06 19:00 El Nacional

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

El Nacional - Barcelona de Guayaquil

17/06 22:00 Delfin

Universidad Catolica

0

Delfin - Universidad Catolica

17/06 16:00 FC Honka

Turun Palloseura

0

FC Honka - Turun Palloseura

17/06 16:00 AC Oulu

Ekenäs IF

0

AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF

17/06 16:00 GrIFK

Haka

0

GrIFK - Haka

17/06 16:00 KPV

Oulun Palloseura

0

KPV - Oulun Palloseura

17/06 11:30 Kashima Antlers

Consadole Sapporo

0

Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo

17/06 12:00 Vissel Kobe

Gamba Osaka

0

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

17/06 12:00 Ventforet Kofu

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol

17/06 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

17/06 12:00 Cerezo Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse

0

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

17/06 12:00 Albirex Niigata

Omiya Ardija

0

Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija

17/06 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Vegalta Sendai

0

Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai

17/06 06:00 Tochigi

Kagoshima United

0

Tochigi - Kagoshima United

17/06 14:30 Tampines Rovers

Balestier Khalsa

0

Tampines Rovers - Balestier Khalsa

17/06 20:00 Juventud de Las Piedras

Sud America

0

Juventud de Las Piedras - Sud America

17/06 20:00 River Plate

Cerro

0

River Plate - Cerro

17/06 20:00 Fenix

Defensor Sporting

0

Fenix - Defensor Sporting

17/06 20:00 Racing Club

Nacional

0

Racing Club - Nacional

17/06 23:30 Real Esppor

Caracas

0

Real Esppor - Caracas