jour précédent
jour suivant

17/05 21:00 Monaco

Saint-Etienne

0

Monaco - Saint-Etienne

17/05 20:45 Southampton

Manchester United

0

Southampton - Manchester United

17/05 21:00 Celta de Vigo

Real Madrid

0

Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

17/05 21:00 Juventus

Lazio

0

Juventus - Lazio

17/05 18:30 Heerenveen

Utrecht

0

Heerenveen - Utrecht

17/05 20:45 Groningen

AZ Alkmaar

0

Groningen - AZ Alkmaar

17/05 19:45 Vaduz

Young Boys

0

Vaduz - Young Boys

17/05 19:45 Lucerne

Lausanne Sports

0

Lucerne - Lausanne Sports

17/05 20:30 FC Thoune

Grasshopper

0

FC Thoune - Grasshopper

17/05 20:45 Pénalty Sheffield Wednesday

Huddersfield Town

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town

17/05 00:00 En attente des résultats Rovers

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Rovers - Kaohsiung Taipower

17/05 10:00 Erchim

April 25

0

Erchim - April 25

17/05 12:00 En attente des résultats Locomotive

April 25

0

Locomotive - April 25

17/05 13:00 Maziya

Chittagong Abahani

0

Maziya - Chittagong Abahani

17/05 14:00 Altyn Asyr

Alay

0

Altyn Asyr - Alay

17/05 15:00 Dordoi-Dynamo

Istiqlol Dushanbe

0

Dordoi-Dynamo - Istiqlol Dushanbe

17/05 15:30 Mohun Bagan

Bengaluru

0

Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru

17/05 14:45 Johor FC

Ceres

0

Johor FC - Ceres

17/05 00:30 Zulia

Nacional

0

Zulia - Nacional

17/05 02:00 Libertad

Sport Boys

0

Libertad - Sport Boys

17/05 02:00 Atletico Mineiro

Godoy Cruz

0

Atletico Mineiro - Godoy Cruz

17/05 04:15 Medellin

Emelec

0

Medellin - Emelec

17/05 19:30 Orlando Pirates

Ajax Cape Town

0

Orlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town

17/05 19:30 Wits University

Bay United

0

Wits University - Bay United

17/05 19:30 Baroka

Highlands Park

0

Baroka - Highlands Park

17/05 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Maritzburg United

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United

17/05 19:30 Chippa United

Supersport United

0

Chippa United - Supersport United

17/05 19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic

Free State Stars

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars

17/05 19:30 Platinum Stars

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs

17/05 19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Golden Arrows

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Golden Arrows

17/05 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas

Londrina

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Londrina

17/05 02:30 Parana

Goias

0

Parana - Goias

17/05 02:30 Ceara

Boa

0

Ceara - Boa

17/05 02:00 Pénalty Bare

Sao Raimundo RR

0

Bare - Sao Raimundo RR

17/05 08:00 Fu Jen University

Ming Chuan University

0

Fu Jen University - Ming Chuan University

17/05 10:00 Royal Blues

Taipei Tatung

0

Royal Blues - Taipei Tatung

17/05 18:00 Randers

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Randers - Aalborg Boldspilklub

17/05 20:00 Midtjylland

FC Copenhague

0

Midtjylland - FC Copenhague

17/05 20:45 St. Johnstone

Heart of Midlothian

0

St. Johnstone - Heart of Midlothian

17/05 20:45 Dundee

Inverness CT

0

Dundee - Inverness CT

17/05 20:45 Rangers

Aberdeen

0

Rangers - Aberdeen

17/05 19:00 El Sharqiya Zakazik

Al Ahly

0

El Sharqiya Zakazik - Al Ahly

17/05 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Jacksonville Armada II

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Jacksonville Armada II

17/05 21:30 Atlanta Silverbacks

Charleston Battery

0

Atlanta Silverbacks - Charleston Battery

17/05 17:30 GrIFK

Turun Palloseura

0

GrIFK - Turun Palloseura

17/05 17:30 OPS

AC Oulu

0

OPS - AC Oulu

17/05 17:30 Gnistan

Haka

0

Gnistan - Haka

17/05 17:15 AEK Athènes

Panionios GSS

0

AEK Athènes - Panionios GSS

17/05 19:30 Interrompu Panathinaikos

PAOK Salonique

0

Panathinaikos - PAOK Salonique

17/05 20:00 Suchitepequez

Municipal

0

Suchitepequez - Municipal

17/05 16:45 Al Nasar

Al Sahel

0

Al Nasar - Al Sahel

17/05 16:45 Al Shabab

Khaitan

0

Al Shabab - Khaitan

17/05 18:00 Olympique de Safi

Wydad Casablanca

0

Olympique de Safi - Wydad Casablanca

17/05 20:30 FUS Rabat

Khouribga

0

FUS Rabat - Khouribga

17/05 17:30 Opava

Zlin

0

Opava - Zlin

17/05 14:00 Tom' Tomsk

Krylya Sovetov

0

Tom' Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov

17/05 16:30 Gazovik Orenburg

Ufa

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Ufa

17/05 16:30 Ural

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Ural - Lokomotiv Moscou

17/05 18:30 Spartak Moscou

Terek Grozny

0

Spartak Moscou - Terek Grozny

17/05 18:30 Arsenal-Tula

Amkar Perm'

0

Arsenal-Tula - Amkar Perm'

17/05 18:30 Rubin Kazan

CSKA Moscou

0

Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscou

17/05 18:30 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Krasnodar

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Krasnodar

17/05 18:30 Anzhi Makhachkala

Rostov

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov

17/05 19:00 Ostersunds FK

Sirius

0

Ostersunds FK - Sirius

17/05 19:00 Orebro

Sundsvall

0

Orebro - Sundsvall

17/05 19:00 Hammarby

Malmo

0

Hammarby - Malmo

17/05 19:00 BK Hacken

Halmstad

0

BK Hacken - Halmstad

17/05 19:45 Zurich

Servette

0

Zurich - Servette

17/05 19:45 Wil

Winterthur

0

Wil - Winterthur

17/05 19:45 Pénalty Fenerbahce

Istanbul BB

0

Fenerbahce - Istanbul BB

17/05 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

Dynamo Kiev

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev