jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

17/04 21:00 Les Herbiers

Chambly

0

Les Herbiers - Chambly

17/04 19:30 Deportivo La Corogne

FC Séville

0

Deportivo La Corogne - FC Séville

17/04 21:00 Celta de Vigo

Barcelone

0

Celta de Vigo - Barcelone

17/04 21:30 Villarreal

Leganes

0

Villarreal - Leganes

17/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Inter Milan

Cagliari

0

Inter Milan - Cagliari

17/04 01:00 Botafogo

Palmeiras

0

Botafogo - Palmeiras

17/04 01:00 Sao Paulo

Parana

0

Sao Paulo - Parana

17/04 20:30 Cesena

Empoli

0

Cesena - Empoli

17/04 20:30 Pro Vercelli

Pescara

0

Pro Vercelli - Pescara

17/04 20:30 Ternana

Foggia

0

Ternana - Foggia

17/04 20:30 Spezia

Brescia

0

Spezia - Brescia

17/04 20:30 Cremonese

Salernitana

0

Cremonese - Salernitana

17/04 20:30 Bari

Novara

0

Bari - Novara

17/04 20:30 Venezia

Virtus Entella

0

Venezia - Virtus Entella

17/04 20:30 Cittadella

Palerme

0

Cittadella - Palerme

17/04 20:30 Carpi FC 1909

Pérouse Calcio

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Pérouse Calcio

17/04 20:30 Avellino

Frosinone

0

Avellino - Frosinone

17/04 12:00 Sydney FC

Shanghai Shenhua

0

Sydney FC - Shanghai Shenhua

17/04 12:00 Kashima Antlers

Suwon Bluewings

0

Kashima Antlers - Suwon Bluewings

17/04 13:00 Jeju United

Buriram United

0

Jeju United - Buriram United

17/04 13:00 Guangzhou Evergrande

Cerezo Osaka

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Cerezo Osaka

17/04 16:00 Lekhwiya

Al Wahda

0

Lekhwiya - Al Wahda

17/04 16:00 Lokomotiv

Zob Ahan

0

Lokomotiv - Zob Ahan

17/04 16:30 Al Jazira

Al Ahli

0

Al Jazira - Al Ahli

17/04 16:30 Tractor Sazi

Al Gharafa

0

Tractor Sazi - Al Gharafa

17/04 16:30 La Mancha

V.Club

0

La Mancha - V.Club

17/04 18:00 Belouizdad

ASEC

0

Belouizdad - ASEC

17/04 19:00 USM Alger

Plateau United

0

USM Alger - Plateau United

17/04 19:30 Al Masry

Mounana

0

Al Masry - Mounana

17/04 19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Golden Arrows

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows

17/04 01:30 Sao Paulo AP

Ypiranga AP

0

Sao Paulo AP - Ypiranga AP

17/04 15:30 El Daklyeh

Tanta

0

El Daklyeh - Tanta

17/04 17:30 El Entag El Harby

Smouha

0

El Entag El Harby - Smouha

17/04 17:30 Al Ahly

Wadi Degla

0

Al Ahly - Wadi Degla

17/04 18:00 PAOK Salonique

Panionios GSS

0

PAOK Salonique - Panionios GSS

17/04 20:45 Limerick

Dundalk FC

0

Limerick - Dundalk FC

17/04 20:45 Cork City

Sligo Rovers

0

Cork City - Sligo Rovers

17/04 18:00 Moss

Krakeroy

0

Moss - Krakeroy

17/04 00:45 Sport Huancayo

Deportivo Municipal

0

Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal

17/04 03:00 Binacional

Sport Boys

0

Binacional - Sport Boys

17/04 14:15 DPMM FC

Geylang United

0

DPMM FC - Geylang United

17/04 19:00 Sundsvall

Trelleborg FF

0

Sundsvall - Trelleborg FF