jour précédent
Février 2019
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

13:00 Las Palmas

FC Séville

0

Las Palmas - FC Séville

16:15 Eibar

Barcelone

0

Eibar - Barcelone

18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Deportivo Alaves - Deportivo La Corogne

20:45 Malaga

Valence

0

Malaga - Valence

15:00 Udinese

AS Roma

0

Udinese - AS Roma

18:00 Chievo Verone

Cagliari

0

Chievo Verone - Cagliari

20:45 Genoa

Inter Milan

0

Genoa - Inter Milan

13:30 Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea City

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City

16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion

Coventry City

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Coventry City

16:00 West Bromwich Albion

Southampton

0

West Bromwich Albion - Southampton

18:30 Huddersfield Town

Manchester United

0

Huddersfield Town - Manchester United

08:00 Torpedo SKA

Isloch

0

Torpedo SKA - Isloch

10:00 Hradec Kralove

Viktorie Jirny

0

Hradec Kralove - Viktorie Jirny

10:00 Odra Opole

Kluczbork

0

Odra Opole - Kluczbork

10:00 Damila Maciuca

Paulesti

0

Damila Maciuca - Paulesti

10:00 Ural 2

Chelyabinsk

0

Ural 2 - Chelyabinsk

10:30 FK Pardubice

Viktoria Otrokovice

0

FK Pardubice - Viktoria Otrokovice

10:30 Slavoj Vysehrad

Pribram

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Pribram

10:30 FK Minsk

ALF-2007

0

FK Minsk - ALF-2007

11:00 Vítkovice

SFC Opava

0

Vítkovice - SFC Opava

11:00 Balmazujvaros Sport

Cigand SE

0

Balmazujvaros Sport - Cigand SE

11:00 Parndorf

Wimpassing

0

Parndorf - Wimpassing

11:00 Soroksar SC

Vasas FC

0

Soroksar SC - Vasas FC

11:00 Køge

Hvidovre

0

Køge - Hvidovre

11:00 UTA Arad

Bekescsaba

0

UTA Arad - Bekescsaba

11:30 Rosenborg BK

Nuova Nardò

0

Rosenborg BK - Nuova Nardò

11:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice

Olsztyn

0

Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olsztyn

12:00 Pogon Siedlce

Znicz Pruszkow

0

Pogon Siedlce - Znicz Pruszkow

12:00 Hellerup

Landskrona

0

Hellerup - Landskrona

12:00 Odra Opole

Rekord Bielsko-Biała

0

Odra Opole - Rekord Bielsko-Biała

13:00 Loko Vltavin

Taborsko

0

Loko Vltavin - Taborsko

13:00 Strommen

Hamarkameratene

0

Strommen - Hamarkameratene

13:30 Vlasim

Litomerice

0

Vlasim - Litomerice

14:00 Banants

FK Tosno

0

Banants - FK Tosno

14:00 Elverum

Eidsvold

0

Elverum - Eidsvold

14:00 Mjallby

Kristianstad

0

Mjallby - Kristianstad

14:00 Ullensaker / Kisa

Raufoss

0

Ullensaker / Kisa - Raufoss

14:00 IK Brage

Nykoping

0

IK Brage - Nykoping

14:00 BATE Borisov

Trakai

0

BATE Borisov - Trakai

15:00 Mjondalen

Kongsvinger

0

Mjondalen - Kongsvinger

15:00 Esbjerg

CSKA Moscou

0

Esbjerg - CSKA Moscou

15:00 Zadar

Hajduk Split II

0

Zadar - Hajduk Split II

15:00 Viktoria Zizkov

Chrudim

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Chrudim

16:00 Rostov

Aalesund

0

Rostov - Aalesund

17:00 NK Maribor

NK Celje

0

NK Maribor - NK Celje

18:00 Asane

Floro

0

Asane - Floro

20:00 Portland Timbers

Dallas

0

Portland Timbers - Dallas

23:00 LA Galaxy

SJ Earthquakes

0

LA Galaxy - SJ Earthquakes

23:00 Philadelphia Union

DC United

0

Philadelphia Union - DC United

16:00 Osasuna

Reus Deportiu

0

Osasuna - Reus Deportiu

18:00 Real Oviedo

Albacete

0

Real Oviedo - Albacete

18:00 Alcorcon

Tenerife

0

Alcorcon - Tenerife

20:00 Ciudad Lorca

Sporting Gijon

0

Ciudad Lorca - Sporting Gijon

20:30 Gimnastic Tarragona

Real Saragosse

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Real Saragosse

15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Palerme

0

Pérouse Calcio - Palerme

15:00 Foggia

Carpi FC 1909

0

Foggia - Carpi FC 1909

15:00 Virtus Entella

Pescara

0

Virtus Entella - Pescara

15:00 Salernitana

Pro Vercelli

0

Salernitana - Pro Vercelli

15:00 Venezia

Avellino

0

Venezia - Avellino

15:00 Cesena

Cittadella

0

Cesena - Cittadella

15:00 Empoli

Parme

0

Empoli - Parme

15:00 Novara

Spezia

0

Novara - Spezia

14:30 Baroka

Chippa United

0

Baroka - Chippa United

14:30 Golden Arrows

Wits University

0

Golden Arrows - Wits University

19:15 Kaizer Chiefs

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Mpumalanga Black Aces

16:00 USM Bel Abbes

MC Oran

0

USM Bel Abbes - MC Oran

16:00 Paradou

JS Saoura

0

Paradou - JS Saoura

20:00 Manaus

Princesa Solimoes

0

Manaus - Princesa Solimoes

20:00 Fast Clube

Nacional AM

0

Fast Clube - Nacional AM

00:00 Universidad Chile

San Luis

0

Universidad Chile - San Luis

16:00 Everton

Universidad Catolica

0

Everton - Universidad Catolica

22:00 Palestino

Colo Colo

0

Palestino - Colo Colo

22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba

Deportes Tolima

0

Jaguares de Cordoba - Deportes Tolima

16:30 Sewe

Bassam

0

Sewe - Bassam

16:30 Bouake

Stade d'Abidjan

0

Bouake - Stade d'Abidjan

02:30 Dreketi

Labasa

0

Dreketi - Labasa

14:00 Kerkyra

Apollon Smirnis

0

Kerkyra - Apollon Smirnis

16:15 Asteras Tripolis

Atromitos

0

Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos

18:30 Lamia

PAOK Salonique

0

Lamia - PAOK Salonique

09:30 Gokulam

East Bengal

0

Gokulam - East Bengal

13:00 Chennai City

Churchill Brothers

0

Chennai City - Churchill Brothers

20:45 Sligo Rovers

Limerick

0

Sligo Rovers - Limerick

14:00 Al Hussein

Al Wihdat

0

Al Hussein - Al Wihdat

16:30 Al Faysali

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Faysali - Shabab Al Ordon

16:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima

Olympique de Safi

0

Chabab Rif Hoceima - Olympique de Safi

02:00 Universidad San Martin

Universitario

0

Universidad San Martin - Universitario

19:15 Comerciantes Unidos

Inti Gas

0

Comerciantes Unidos - Inti Gas

21:30 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Melgar

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Melgar

23:45 Sport Rosario

UTC Cajamarca

0

Sport Rosario - UTC Cajamarca

21:00 Progreso

Rampla Juniors

0

Progreso - Rampla Juniors

21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Boston River

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Boston River

21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Penarol

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Penarol

00:00 Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo Lara

0

Deportivo Tachira - Deportivo Lara

20:30 Anzoategui

Portuguesa

0

Anzoategui - Portuguesa

21:00 Zulia

Monagas

0

Zulia - Monagas