jour précédent
jour suivant

17/01 17:00 Ghana

Ouganda

0

Ghana - Ouganda

17/01 20:00 Mali

Egypte

0

Mali - Egypte

17/01 16:00 Qatar

Moldavie

0

Qatar - Moldavie

17/01 00:30 Zamora

Anzoategui

0

Zamora - Anzoategui

17/01 02:10 En attente des résultats Gimnasia La Plata

Banfield

0

Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield

17/01 11:00 FC Fastav Zlín

Spartak Trnava

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Spartak Trnava

17/01 11:00 Viktoria Cologne

Wuppertaler SV

0

Viktoria Cologne - Wuppertaler SV

17/01 12:00 FC Thoune

Aarau

0

FC Thoune - Aarau

17/01 12:00 FSV Zwickau

Carl Zeiss Jena

0

FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena

17/01 12:00 Stal Mielec

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice

17/01 13:00 Aldosivi

Quilmes

0

Aldosivi - Quilmes

17/01 13:00 Podbrezova

FK Poprad

0

Podbrezova - FK Poprad

17/01 13:30 SKN Sankt Pölten

SV Horn

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - SV Horn

17/01 14:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Bochum

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Bochum

17/01 14:00 Ingolstadt II

Stuttgarter Kickers

0

Ingolstadt II - Stuttgarter Kickers

17/01 14:00 CFR Cluj

Ufa

0

CFR Cluj - Ufa

17/01 14:00 FC Nitra

Soproni VSE

0

FC Nitra - Soproni VSE

17/01 15:00 AC Horsens

Esbjerg

0

AC Horsens - Esbjerg

17/01 15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig

Lucerne

0

Eintracht Braunschweig - Lucerne

17/01 16:00 Shanghai Shenxin

Neuchatel Xamax

0

Shanghai Shenxin - Neuchatel Xamax

17/01 16:00 Mattersburg

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

Mattersburg - Szombathelyi Haladas

17/01 16:00 Dynamo Dresden

Zurich

0

Dynamo Dresden - Zurich

17/01 16:00 Legia Varsovie

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Legia Varsovie - Arminia Bielefeld

17/01 16:00 Tianjin Teda

Dinamo Bucuresti

0

Tianjin Teda - Dinamo Bucuresti

17/01 16:30 Rheindorf Altach

Wattens

0

Rheindorf Altach - Wattens

17/01 17:00 Nordsjaelland

B 93

0

Nordsjaelland - B 93

17/01 17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz

Gryf Wejherowo

0

Olimpia Grudziadz - Gryf Wejherowo

17/01 17:00 MFK Ruzomberok

MSK Martin

0

MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Martin

17/01 17:00 FC Slovácko

Prostejov

0

FC Slovácko - Prostejov

17/01 18:15 Levadia Tallinn

Nomme Kalju

0

Levadia Tallinn - Nomme Kalju

17/01 18:30 SC Paderborn 07

Borussia Dortmund

0

SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund

17/01 18:30 Hibernians FC

FC Saint-Gall

0

Hibernians FC - FC Saint-Gall

17/01 18:30 First Vienna

Elektra

0

First Vienna - Elektra

17/01 19:30 Inter Bratislava

Neusiedl

0

Inter Bratislava - Neusiedl

17/01 19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt

Halstenbek-Rellingen

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Halstenbek-Rellingen

17/01 19:30 Havelse

Brinkumer SV

0

Havelse - Brinkumer SV

17/01 20:00 Difaa El Jadida

ES Tunis

0

Difaa El Jadida - ES Tunis

17/01 09:00 Aizawl

Shillong Lajong

0

Aizawl - Shillong Lajong

17/01 12:00 Mohun Bagan

Minerva Punjab

0

Mohun Bagan - Minerva Punjab

17/01 14:30 DSK Shivajians

Chennai City

0

DSK Shivajians - Chennai City

17/01 10:00 Erzincanspor

Tuzlaspor

0

Erzincanspor - Tuzlaspor

17/01 10:00 Boluspor

Kayserispor

0

Boluspor - Kayserispor

17/01 12:00 Inegolspor Bursa

Caykur Rizespor

0

Inegolspor Bursa - Caykur Rizespor

17/01 15:00 Konyaspor

Kizilcabolukspor

0

Konyaspor - Kizilcabolukspor

17/01 15:45 Bursaspor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

17/01 17:45 Elazigspor

Galatasaray

0

Elazigspor - Galatasaray