jour précédent
jour suivant

16/12 16:15 Athletic Bilbao

Real Sociedad

0

Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad

16/12 18:30 Eibar

Valence

0

Eibar - Valence

16/12 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Deportivo Alaves

0

Atletico Madrid - Deportivo Alaves

16/12 15:00 Inter Milan

Udinese

0

Inter Milan - Udinese

16/12 18:00 Torino

Naples

0

Torino - Naples

16/12 20:45 AS Roma

Cagliari

0

AS Roma - Cagliari

16/12 15:00 Al Jazira

Pachuca

0

Al Jazira - Pachuca

16/12 18:00 Real Madrid

Gremio

0

Real Madrid - Gremio

16/12 16:00 Osasuna

Numancia

0

Osasuna - Numancia

16/12 18:00 Real Valladolid

Ciudad Lorca

0

Real Valladolid - Ciudad Lorca

16/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu

Granada

0

Reus Deportiu - Granada

16/12 20:00 Almeria

Cordoba

0

Almeria - Cordoba

16/12 20:30 Albacete

Real Saragosse

0

Albacete - Real Saragosse

16/12 15:00 Virtus Entella

Salernitana

0

Virtus Entella - Salernitana

16/12 15:00 Avellino

Ascoli

0

Avellino - Ascoli

16/12 15:00 Cremonese

Empoli

0

Cremonese - Empoli

16/12 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Spezia

0

Pro Vercelli - Spezia

16/12 15:00 Parme

Cesena

0

Parme - Cesena

16/12 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Bari

0

Pérouse Calcio - Bari

16/12 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Frosinone

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Frosinone

16/12 15:00 Palerme

Ternana

0

Palerme - Ternana

16/12 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic

16/12 14:30 Chippa United

Bay United

0

Chippa United - Bay United

16/12 17:00 Free State Stars

Orlando Pirates

0

Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates

16/12 19:15 Wits University

Platinum Stars

0

Wits University - Platinum Stars

16/12 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs

Ajax Cape Town

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town

16/12 15:00 El Harrach

Biskra

0

El Harrach - Biskra

16/12 15:00 Blida

USM Alger

0

Blida - USM Alger

16/12 16:00 USM Bel Abbes

ES Setif

0

USM Bel Abbes - ES Setif

16/12 16:00 Hussein Dey

Olympique Medea

0

Hussein Dey - Olympique Medea

16/12 17:00 Paradou

CS Constantine

0

Paradou - CS Constantine

16/12 16:30 SOA

Sewe

0

SOA - Sewe

16/12 16:30 AFAD

Tanda

0

AFAD - Tanda

16/12 19:00 En attente des résultats Moossou

Africa Sports

0

Moossou - Africa Sports

16/12 14:00 Kerkyra

Atromitos

0

Kerkyra - Atromitos

16/12 16:15 AEK Athènes

Apollon Smirnis

0

AEK Athènes - Apollon Smirnis

16/12 18:30 Platanias

PAOK Salonique

0

Platanias - PAOK Salonique

16/12 13:00 East Bengal

Churchill Brothers

0

East Bengal - Churchill Brothers

16/12 15:30 RSB Berkane

Racing de Casablanca

0

RSB Berkane - Racing de Casablanca

16/12 16:00 Rapide Oued Zem

Hassania Agadir

0

Rapide Oued Zem - Hassania Agadir

16/12 19:00 FUS Rabat

Olympique de Safi

0

FUS Rabat - Olympique de Safi

16/12 17:30 Diambars

La Linguere

0

Diambars - La Linguere

16/12 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Generation Foot

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Generation Foot