jour précédent
jour suivant

16/10 21:00 Leicester

West Bromwich Albion

0

Leicester - West Bromwich Albion

16/10 21:00 Las Palmas

Celta de Vigo

0

Las Palmas - Celta de Vigo

16/10 20:45 Hellas Vérone

Bénévent

0

Hellas Vérone - Bénévent

16/10 20:45 Lorient

Niort

0

Lorient - Niort

16/10 20:30 Chelmsford City

Bath City

0

Chelmsford City - Bath City

16/10 15:30 Pune City

Chanmari

0

Pune City - Chanmari

16/10 18:00 Real Murcia II

Goa

0

Real Murcia II - Goa

16/10 01:30 Portland Timbers

DC United

0

Portland Timbers - DC United

16/10 01:30 Sporting KC

Houston Dynamo

0

Sporting KC - Houston Dynamo

16/10 01:30 LA Galaxy

Minnesota Stars

0

LA Galaxy - Minnesota Stars

16/10 01:30 Seattle Sounders

Dallas

0

Seattle Sounders - Dallas

16/10 01:30 Vancouver Whitecaps

SJ Earthquakes

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - SJ Earthquakes

16/10 01:30 Colorado Rapids

Real Salt Lake

0

Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake

16/10 21:00 Alcorcon

CD Lugo

0

Alcorcon - CD Lugo

16/10 20:30 Virtus Entella

Empoli

0

Virtus Entella - Empoli

16/10 20:30 Darmstadt 98

Nuremberg

0

Darmstadt 98 - Nuremberg

16/10 18:00 Paradou

Tadjenant

0

Paradou - Tadjenant

16/10 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise

Lierse SK

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - Lierse SK

16/10 01:30 O'Higgins

Audax Italiano

0

O'Higgins - Audax Italiano

16/10 10:00 Fu Jen University

NSTC

0

Fu Jen University - NSTC

16/10 13:00 Taipei Tatung

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Taipei Tatung - Kaohsiung Taipower

16/10 19:00 AGF Aarhus

Lyngby Boldklub

0

AGF Aarhus - Lyngby Boldklub

16/10 19:00 Al Ahly

El Raja

0

Al Ahly - El Raja

16/10 00:00 OKC Energy

Seattle Sounders II

0

OKC Energy - Seattle Sounders II

16/10 18:30 Panathinaikos

Larissa

0

Panathinaikos - Larissa

16/10 12:00 Tokyo U23

Gainare Tottori

0

Tokyo U23 - Gainare Tottori

16/10 01:30 Santos Laguna

Atlas

0

Santos Laguna - Atlas

16/10 19:00 Sarpsborg 08

Stabaek

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek

16/10 20:00 Jong Ajax

Almere City

0

Jong Ajax - Almere City

16/10 20:00 Jong AZ

Helmond Sport

0

Jong AZ - Helmond Sport

16/10 16:30 Amkar Perm

FK Tosno

0

Amkar Perm - FK Tosno

16/10 14:15 DPMM FC

Balestier Khalsa

0

DPMM FC - Balestier Khalsa

16/10 20:00 Winterthur

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Winterthur - Rapperswil-Jona

16/10 19:00 Bursaspor

Ankaraspor

0

Bursaspor - Ankaraspor