jour précédent
jour suivant

16/09 17:00 Monaco

RC Strasbourg

0

Monaco - RC Strasbourg

16/09 20:00 Nantes

Caen

0

Nantes - Caen

16/09 20:00 Troyes

Montpellier

0

Troyes - Montpellier

16/09 20:00 Guingamp

Lille

0

Guingamp - Lille

16/09 20:00 Dijon

Saint-Etienne

0

Dijon - Saint-Etienne

16/09 13:30 Crystal Palace

Southampton

0

Crystal Palace - Southampton

16/09 16:00 Liverpool

Burnley

0

Liverpool - Burnley

16/09 16:00 Newcastle

Stoke City

0

Newcastle - Stoke City

16/09 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Leicester

0

Huddersfield Town - Leicester

16/09 16:00 West Bromwich Albion

West Ham United

0

West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United

16/09 16:00 Watford

Manchester City

0

Watford - Manchester City

16/09 18:30 Tottenham

Swansea City

0

Tottenham - Swansea City

16/09 13:00 Levante

Valence

0

Levante - Valence

16/09 16:15 Getafe

Barcelone

0

Getafe - Barcelone

16/09 18:30 Betis Seville

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Betis Seville - Deportivo La Corogne

16/09 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Malaga

0

Atletico Madrid - Malaga

16/09 15:00 Crotone

Inter Milan

0

Crotone - Inter Milan

16/09 18:00 Fiorentina

Bologne

0

Fiorentina - Bologne

16/09 20:45 AS Roma

Hellas Vérone

0

AS Roma - Hellas Vérone

16/09 15:30 Werder Breme

Schalke 04

0

Werder Breme - Schalke 04

16/09 15:30 Stuttgart

Wolfsburg

0

Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

16/09 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

Augsburg

0

Eintracht Francfort - Augsburg

16/09 15:30 Bayern Munich

FSV Mayence

0

Bayern Munich - FSV Mayence

16/09 18:30 RB Leipzig

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

RB Leipzig - Borussia M'Gladbach

16/09 15:00 Sochaux

Reims

0

Sochaux - Reims

16/09 16:00 Handsworth Parramore

United of Manchester

0

Handsworth Parramore - United of Manchester

16/09 16:00 Darlington

South Shields

0

Darlington - South Shields

16/09 16:00 Leiston

Crowborough Athletic

0

Leiston - Crowborough Athletic

16/09 16:00 Dereham Town

Boston Town FC

0

Dereham Town - Boston Town FC

16/09 16:00 Welling United

Haringey Borough

0

Welling United - Haringey Borough

16/09 16:00 Shildon AFC

Altrincham

0

Shildon AFC - Altrincham

16/09 16:00 Folkestone Invicta

Tooting & Mitcham United

0

Folkestone Invicta - Tooting & Mitcham United

16/09 16:00 Salford City

York City

0

Salford City - York City

16/09 16:00 AFC Telford United

Barwell

0

AFC Telford United - Barwell

16/09 16:00 Nuneaton Town

Kings Lynn

0

Nuneaton Town - Kings Lynn

16/09 16:00 Cheshunt

Dorking

0

Cheshunt - Dorking

16/09 16:00 Wealdstone

Faversham Town

0

Wealdstone - Faversham Town

16/09 16:00 Colney Heath

Burgess Hill Town

0

Colney Heath - Burgess Hill Town

16/09 16:00 Dartford FC

Barking

0

Dartford FC - Barking

16/09 16:00 Hampton & Richmond

Potters

0

Hampton & Richmond - Potters

16/09 16:00 Whitehawk

Oxford City

0

Whitehawk - Oxford City

16/09 16:00 Marlow

Ashford Town (Middlesex)

0

Marlow - Ashford Town (Middlesex)

16/09 16:00 Needham Market

Chesham United

0

Needham Market - Chesham United

16/09 16:00 Slough Town

Dulwich Hamlet

0

Slough Town - Dulwich Hamlet

16/09 16:00 Hanwell Town

Enfield Town

0

Hanwell Town - Enfield Town

16/09 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville

Merthyr Town

0

Havant & Waterlooville - Merthyr Town

16/09 16:00 Reporté Bodmin Town

Bideford

0

Bodmin Town - Bideford

16/09 16:00 Bridport FC

Bishop Sutton

0

Bridport FC - Bishop Sutton

16/09 16:00 Gosport Borough

Swindon Supermarine

0

Gosport Borough - Swindon Supermarine

16/09 16:00 Bognor Regis Town

Weston-super-Mare

0

Bognor Regis Town - Weston-super-Mare

16/09 16:00 Weymouth

Chippenham Town

0

Weymouth - Chippenham Town

16/09 16:00 Banbury United

Thatcham Town

0

Banbury United - Thatcham Town

16/09 16:00 Bath City

Knaphill

0

Bath City - Knaphill

16/09 16:00 Truro City

AFC Portchester

0

Truro City - AFC Portchester

16/09 16:00 Salisbury

Poole Town

0

Salisbury - Poole Town

16/09 16:00 Paulton Rovers

Kidlington

0

Paulton Rovers - Kidlington

16/09 16:00 Gloucester City

Hungerford Town

0

Gloucester City - Hungerford Town

16/09 16:00 Scarborough Athletic

Sunderland RCA

0

Scarborough Athletic - Sunderland RCA

16/09 16:00 Braintree Town

Royston Town FC

0

Braintree Town - Royston Town FC

16/09 16:00 St. Albans City

Cambridge City

0

St. Albans City - Cambridge City

16/09 16:00 Horsham

Herne Bay

0

Horsham - Herne Bay

16/09 16:00 Metropolitan Police

Heybridge Swifts

0

Metropolitan Police - Heybridge Swifts

16/09 16:00 Ware

Leatherhead

0

Ware - Leatherhead

16/09 16:00 Kings Langley

Margate

0

Kings Langley - Margate

16/09 16:00 Baldock Town

Aylesbury United

0

Baldock Town - Aylesbury United

16/09 16:00 Glebe

Phoenix

0

Glebe - Phoenix

16/09 16:00 Kingstonian

Brackley Town

0

Kingstonian - Brackley Town

16/09 16:00 Eastbourne Borough

Carshalton Athletic

0

Eastbourne Borough - Carshalton Athletic

16/09 16:00 Grantham Town

Alvechurch

0

Grantham Town - Alvechurch

16/09 16:00 Buxton

Chasetown

0

Buxton - Chasetown

16/09 16:00 Kettering Town

Kidsgrove Athletic

0

Kettering Town - Kidsgrove Athletic

16/09 16:00 Basford United

Mickleover Sports

0

Basford United - Mickleover Sports

16/09 16:00 Alfreton Town

Rushden & Diamonds

0

Alfreton Town - Rushden & Diamonds

16/09 16:00 Kempston Rovers

Hereford

0

Kempston Rovers - Hereford

16/09 16:00 Stratford Town FC

Redditch United

0

Stratford Town FC - Redditch United

16/09 16:00 AFC Mansfield

Rushall Olympic

0

AFC Mansfield - Rushall Olympic

16/09 16:00 Blyth Spartans

SL Aquaforce

0

Blyth Spartans - SL Aquaforce

16/09 16:00 Stockport County

Curzon Ashton

0

Stockport County - Curzon Ashton

16/09 16:00 Stalybridge Celtic

Chorley

0

Stalybridge Celtic - Chorley

16/09 16:00 Lancaster City

Droylsden

0

Lancaster City - Droylsden

16/09 16:00 Stafford Town

Tamworth

0

Stafford Town - Tamworth

16/09 16:00 Boston United

Haughmond

0

Boston United - Haughmond

16/09 16:00 Shepshed Dynamo

Nantwich Town

0

Shepshed Dynamo - Nantwich Town

16/09 16:00 Southport

Bradford Park Avenue

0

Southport - Bradford Park Avenue

16/09 16:00 Ossett Town

Atherton Collieries

0

Ossett Town - Atherton Collieries

16/09 16:00 Newcastle Benfield FC

Ashton United

0

Newcastle Benfield FC - Ashton United

16/09 16:00 Warrington Town

Hyde FC

0

Warrington Town - Hyde FC

16/09 16:00 Harrogate Town

Penistone Church

0

Harrogate Town - Penistone Church

16/09 16:00 Spennymoor

Gainsborough Trinity

0

Spennymoor - Gainsborough Trinity

16/09 16:00 Cinderford Town

Hartley Wintney

0

Cinderford Town - Hartley Wintney

16/09 16:00 Tavistock AFC

Frome Town

0

Tavistock AFC - Frome Town

16/09 16:00 Concord Rangers

Tunbridge Wells

0

Concord Rangers - Tunbridge Wells

16/09 16:00 AFC Sudbury

Chipstead

0

AFC Sudbury - Chipstead

16/09 16:00 Biggleswade Town

East Thurrock United

0

Biggleswade Town - East Thurrock United

16/09 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town

Wingate & Finchley

0

Hemel Hempstead Town - Wingate & Finchley

16/09 16:00 Lowestoft Town

Harlow Town

0

Lowestoft Town - Harlow Town

16/09 16:00 Chelmsford City

Ramsgate

0

Chelmsford City - Ramsgate

16/09 16:00 Westfields

Leamington

0

Westfields - Leamington

16/09 16:00 Hertford Town

AFC Hornchurch

0

Hertford Town - AFC Hornchurch

16/09 17:00 CS Maritimo

Desportivo Aves

0

CS Maritimo - Desportivo Aves

16/09 19:15 Boavista FC

Benfica

0

Boavista FC - Benfica

16/09 21:30 Sporting Lisbonne

CD Tondela

0

Sporting Lisbonne - CD Tondela

16/09 18:00 KV Courtrai

Anderlecht

0

KV Courtrai - Anderlecht

16/09 20:00 KSC Lokeren

Royal Antwerp FC

0

KSC Lokeren - Royal Antwerp FC

16/09 20:00 Sporting Charleroi

Waasland-Beveren

0

Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren

16/09 20:30 K Saint-Trond VV

KRC Genk

0

K Saint-Trond VV - KRC Genk

16/09 18:30 Excelsior Rotterdam

Heerenveen

0

Excelsior Rotterdam - Heerenveen

16/09 19:45 Roda JC

Willem II

0

Roda JC - Willem II

16/09 19:45 NAC Breda

Groningen

0

NAC Breda - Groningen

16/09 20:45 PEC Zwolle

Heracles

0

PEC Zwolle - Heracles

16/09 21:55 Atlanta United

Orlando City

0

Atlanta United - Orlando City

16/09 16:00 Real Valladolid

Granada

0

Real Valladolid - Granada

16/09 18:00 Ciudad Lorca

Reus Deportiu

0

Ciudad Lorca - Reus Deportiu

16/09 18:00 Sevilla II

Rayo Vallecano

0

Sevilla II - Rayo Vallecano

16/09 20:00 Osasuna

Almeria

0

Osasuna - Almeria

16/09 20:30 Numancia

Sporting Gijon

0

Numancia - Sporting Gijon

16/09 15:00 Foggia

Palerme

0

Foggia - Palerme

16/09 15:00 Virtus Entella

Ternana

0

Virtus Entella - Ternana

16/09 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Parme

0

Pérouse Calcio - Parme

16/09 15:00 Novara

Cittadella

0

Novara - Cittadella

16/09 15:00 Empoli

Ascoli

0

Empoli - Ascoli

16/09 15:00 Cremonese

Carpi FC 1909

0

Cremonese - Carpi FC 1909

16/09 15:00 Frosinone

Bari

0

Frosinone - Bari

16/09 15:00 Brescia

Pro Vercelli

0

Brescia - Pro Vercelli

16/09 15:00 Salernitana

Pescara

0

Salernitana - Pescara

16/09 14:45 Red Star

Laval

0

Red Star - Laval

16/09 16:00 Birmingham City

Preston North End

0

Birmingham City - Preston North End

16/09 16:00 Brentford

Reading

0

Brentford - Reading

16/09 16:00 Bristol City

Derby County

0

Bristol City - Derby County

16/09 16:00 Burton Albion

Fulham

0

Burton Albion - Fulham

16/09 16:00 Cardiff City

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday

16/09 16:00 Hull City

Sunderland

0

Hull City - Sunderland

16/09 16:00 Ipswich Town

Bolton

0

Ipswich Town - Bolton

16/09 16:00 Middlesbrough

Queens Park Rangers

0

Middlesbrough - Queens Park Rangers

16/09 16:00 Millwall

Leeds United

0

Millwall - Leeds United

16/09 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Wolverhampton

0

Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton

16/09 16:00 Sheffield United

Norwich City

0

Sheffield United - Norwich City

16/09 18:30 Barnsley

Aston Villa

0

Barnsley - Aston Villa

16/09 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

AFC Wimbledon

0

Blackburn Rovers - AFC Wimbledon

16/09 16:00 Blackpool

Oxford United

0

Blackpool - Oxford United

16/09 16:00 Bradford City

Rotherham United

0

Bradford City - Rotherham United

16/09 16:00 Bury FC

Plymouth Argyle

0

Bury FC - Plymouth Argyle

16/09 16:00 Gillingham

Charlton Athletic

0

Gillingham - Charlton Athletic

16/09 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Rochdale

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale

16/09 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Shrewsbury Town

0

Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town

16/09 16:00 Portsmouth

Fleetwood Town

0

Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town

16/09 16:00 Southend United

Northampton Town

0

Southend United - Northampton Town

16/09 16:00 Walsall

Peterborough United

0

Walsall - Peterborough United

16/09 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Bristol Rovers

0

Wigan Athletic - Bristol Rovers

16/09 13:00 SV Sandhausen

Kaiserslautern

0

SV Sandhausen - Kaiserslautern

16/09 13:00 St. Pauli

Ingolstadt

0

St. Pauli - Ingolstadt

16/09 13:00 MSV Duisburg

Nuremberg

0

MSV Duisburg - Nuremberg

16/09 19:00 Hilal Obayed

TP Mazembe

0

Hilal Obayed - TP Mazembe

16/09 21:30 FUS Rabat

CS Sfaxien

0

FUS Rabat - CS Sfaxien

16/09 21:45 MC Alger

Club Africain

0

MC Alger - Club Africain

16/09 15:00 Ferroviario Beira

USM Alger

0

Ferroviario Beira - USM Alger

16/09 19:00 Al Ahly

ES Tunis

0

Al Ahly - ES Tunis

16/09 15:00 Baroka

Free State Stars

0

Baroka - Free State Stars

16/09 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs

Wits University

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Wits University

16/09 20:15 Platinum Stars

Chippa United

0

Platinum Stars - Chippa United

16/09 18:00 MC Oran

Hussein Dey

0

MC Oran - Hussein Dey

16/09 18:45 ES Setif

Biskra

0

ES Setif - Biskra

16/09 17:40 Al Feiha

Al Taawon

0

Al Feiha - Al Taawon

16/09 19:25 Al Hilal

Ohod

0

Al Hilal - Ohod

16/09 14:00 Alashkert FC

Shirak FC

0

Alashkert FC - Shirak FC

16/09 11:00 Peninsula Power

Queensland Lions

0

Peninsula Power - Queensland Lions

16/09 17:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

KVC Westerlo

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KVC Westerlo

16/09 20:30 AFC Tubize

Lierse SK

0

AFC Tubize - Lierse SK

16/09 00:15 Santa Cruz

Goias

0

Santa Cruz - Goias

16/09 02:30 Ceara

America Mineiro

0

Ceara - America Mineiro

16/09 21:30 Oeste

Nautico

0

Oeste - Nautico

16/09 21:30 Vila Nova

Luverdense

0

Vila Nova - Luverdense

16/09 21:30 Paysandu

ABC

0

Paysandu - ABC

16/09 21:30 Internacional

Figueirense

0

Internacional - Figueirense

16/09 21:30 Brasil de Pelotas

CRB

0

Brasil de Pelotas - CRB

16/09 07:00 Tainan City

Royal Blues

0

Tainan City - Royal Blues

16/09 11:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Ming Chuan University

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Ming Chuan University

16/09 13:00 NSTC

Taipei Tatung

0

NSTC - Taipei Tatung

16/09 08:00 Gangwon

Chunnam Dragons

0

Gangwon - Chunnam Dragons

16/09 12:00 Daegu

Suwon Bluewings

0

Daegu - Suwon Bluewings

16/09 12:00 Sangju Sangmu

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju Gwangsan

16/09 16:00 SonderjyskE

AC Horsens

0

SonderjyskE - AC Horsens

16/09 16:00 Dundee FC

St. Johnstone

0

Dundee FC - St. Johnstone

16/09 16:00 Aberdeen FC

Kilmarnock

0

Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock

16/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical

Heart of Midlothian

0

Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian

16/09 16:00 Hibernian

Motherwell

0

Hibernian - Motherwell

16/09 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

Ross County

0

Celtic Glasgow - Ross County

16/09 16:00 Inverness CT

Livingston

0

Inverness CT - Livingston

16/09 16:00 Queen of the South

Greenock Morton

0

Queen of the South - Greenock Morton

16/09 16:00 Falkirk

Dundee United

0

Falkirk - Dundee United

16/09 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Saint Mirren

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Saint Mirren

16/09 16:00 Dumbarton

Brechin City

0

Dumbarton - Brechin City

16/09 16:00 Albion Rovers

Stranraer

0

Albion Rovers - Stranraer

16/09 16:00 Queen's Park

Raith Rovers

0

Queen's Park - Raith Rovers

16/09 16:00 Forfar Athletic

Arbroath

0

Forfar Athletic - Arbroath

16/09 16:00 Ayr United

Alloa Athletic

0

Ayr United - Alloa Athletic

16/09 16:00 Airdrie United

East Fife

0

Airdrie United - East Fife

16/09 15:35 Al Ahli

Hatta

0

Al Ahli - Hatta

16/09 15:40 Al Wahda

Dibba Al Fujairah

0

Al Wahda - Dibba Al Fujairah

16/09 18:30 Al Ain

Al Wasl

0

Al Ain - Al Wasl

16/09 12:00 Paide

Flora Tallinn

0

Paide - Flora Tallinn

16/09 15:00 Viljandi

FCI Tallinn

0

Viljandi - FCI Tallinn

16/09 15:00 Sillamae Kalev

Nomme Kalju

0

Sillamae Kalev - Nomme Kalju

16/09 18:00 Narva Trans

Tammeka

0

Narva Trans - Tammeka

16/09 19:00 Universidad Catolica

River Plate

0

Universidad Catolica - River Plate

16/09 15:00 Al Nasr

Al Ittihad

0

Al Nasr - Al Ittihad

16/09 17:00 Wadi Degla

ENPPI

0

Wadi Degla - ENPPI

16/09 01:30 Louisville City

Bethlehem Steel

0

Louisville City - Bethlehem Steel

16/09 15:00 AC Oulu

GrIFK

0

AC Oulu - GrIFK

16/09 15:00 FF Jaro

FC Honka

0

FF Jaro - FC Honka

16/09 15:00 KPV

Gnistan

0

KPV - Gnistan

16/09 15:00 Ekenäs IF

Oulun Palloseura

0

Ekenäs IF - Oulun Palloseura

16/09 15:00 Levadiakos

Xanthi

0

Levadiakos - Xanthi

16/09 17:15 PAOK Salonique

Panaitolikos

0

PAOK Salonique - Panaitolikos

16/09 19:30 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Asteras Tripolis

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Asteras Tripolis

16/09 04:00 Deportivo Petapa

Deportivo Sanarate

0

Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Sanarate

16/09 21:00 Finn Harps

Sligo Rovers

0

Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers

16/09 20:15 Cobh Ramblers

Cabinteely

0

Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely

16/09 20:30 Longford Town

UC Dublin

0

Longford Town - UC Dublin

16/09 16:00 IFC

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

0

IFC - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

16/09 16:00 Throttur Reykjavik

Selfoss

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Selfoss

16/09 16:00 Keflavik

Fram

0

Keflavik - Fram

16/09 16:00 Haukar

Fylkir

0

Haukar - Fylkir

16/09 16:00 Thor

Leiknir Reykjavik

0

Thor - Leiknir Reykjavik

16/09 16:00 Grotta

HK

0

Grotta - HK

16/09 11:00 Omiya Ardija

Gamba Osaka

0

Omiya Ardija - Gamba Osaka

16/09 11:00 Albirex Niigata

Kashima Antlers

0

Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers

16/09 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale

16/09 11:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Cerezo Osaka

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka

16/09 12:00 FC Tokyo

Vegalta Sendai

0

FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai

16/09 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol

16/09 12:00 Vissel Kobe

Consadole Sapporo

0

Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo

16/09 12:00 Sagan Tosu

Ventforet Kofu

0

Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu

16/09 10:00 Fujieda MYFC

Grulla Morioka

0

Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka

16/09 11:00 Ryukyu

Kagoshima United

0

Ryukyu - Kagoshima United

16/09 11:00 Tochigi

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Tochigi - Gamba Osaka U23

16/09 18:30 Al Jazeera

Al Faysali

0

Al Jazeera - Al Faysali

16/09 18:30 Aqaba

Al Ramtha

0

Aqaba - Al Ramtha

16/09 02:00 Morelia

Tigres UANL

0

Morelia - Tigres UANL

16/09 04:00 Tijuana

America

0

Tijuana - America

16/09 17:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Moghreb Tetouan

16/09 18:00 Raja Casablanca

FAR Rabat

0

Raja Casablanca - FAR Rabat

16/09 18:00 Stabaek

Stromsgodset IF

0

Stabaek - Stromsgodset IF

16/09 15:30 Bala Town

Carmarthen Town

0

Bala Town - Carmarthen Town

16/09 15:30 Llandudno

Barry Town

0

Llandudno - Barry Town

16/09 15:30 Newtown

Aberystwyth Town

0

Newtown - Aberystwyth Town

16/09 22:00 Sporting Cristal

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Sporting Cristal - Real Atletico Garcilaso

16/09 12:15 Académica de Coimbra

Sporting-B

0

Académica de Coimbra - Sporting-B

16/09 18:00 Braga-B

UD Oliveirense

0

Braga-B - UD Oliveirense

16/09 18:00 Porto-B

CD Nacional

0

Porto-B - CD Nacional

16/09 17:00 Al Markhiya

Al Sadd

0

Al Markhiya - Al Sadd

16/09 19:10 Al Arabi

Al Sailiya

0

Al Arabi - Al Sailiya

16/09 19:10 Al Khor

Al Rayyan

0

Al Khor - Al Rayyan

16/09 15:30 CSKA Moscou

Rostov

0

CSKA Moscou - Rostov

16/09 18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

FK Krasnodar

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - FK Krasnodar

16/09 14:15 DPMM FC

Albirex Niigata S

0

DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata S

16/09 14:00 Goteborg

Jonkopings Sodra

0

Goteborg - Jonkopings Sodra

16/09 16:00 BK Hacken

IF Elfsborg

0

BK Hacken - IF Elfsborg

16/09 16:00 Djurgarden

Orebro

0

Djurgarden - Orebro

16/09 16:00 Prolongations Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

FC Sion

0

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion

16/09 16:00 FC Bassersdorf

Zurich

0

FC Bassersdorf - Zurich

16/09 16:00 YF Juventus

Lausanne Sports

0

YF Juventus - Lausanne Sports

16/09 17:30 Munsingen

FC Schaffhausen

0

Munsingen - FC Schaffhausen

16/09 18:00 Kosova

Rapperswil-Jona

0

Kosova - Rapperswil-Jona

16/09 18:00 Servette

Lucerne

0

Servette - Lucerne

16/09 18:30 FC Locarno

Stade Nyonnais

0

FC Locarno - Stade Nyonnais

16/09 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor

Bursaspor

0

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor

16/09 19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor

Karabukspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Karabukspor

16/09 19:00 Galatasaray

Kasimpasa

0

Galatasaray - Kasimpasa

16/09 13:00 Oleksandria

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Oleksandria - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

16/09 16:00 Veres

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Veres - FK Vorskla Poltava

16/09 16:00 Illichivets'

Zirka

0

Illichivets' - Zirka

16/09 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Racing Club

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Club

16/09 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Cerro

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Cerro

16/09 21:00 Rampla Juniors

Plaza Colonia

0

Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia

16/09 21:00 Defensor Sporting

Danubio

0

Defensor Sporting - Danubio

16/09 21:00 Fenix

River Plate

0

Fenix - River Plate

16/09 17:00 Aragua

Deportivo Tachira

0

Aragua - Deportivo Tachira

16/09 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Trujillanos

0

Deportivo Zulia - Trujillanos

16/09 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Carabobo

0

Deportivo Lara - Carabobo

16/09 12:00 Hai Phong

Khanh Hoa

0

Hai Phong - Khanh Hoa

16/09 12:00 Can Tho

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Can Tho - Ho Chi Minh City

16/09 12:00 Binh Duong

Ha Noi TT

0

Binh Duong - Ha Noi TT