jour précédent
jour suivant

16/06 12:00 France

Australie

0

France - Australie

16/06 15:00 Argentine

Islande

0

Argentine - Islande

16/06 18:00 Pérou

Danemark

0

Pérou - Danemark

16/06 21:00 Croatie

Nigeria

0

Croatie - Nigeria

16/06 09:30 Zemplin Michalovce

Slavoj Trebisov

0

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

16/06 13:00 Spartak Trnava

Zbrojovka Brno

0

Spartak Trnava - Zbrojovka Brno

16/06 15:00 Goteborg

Djurgarden

0

Goteborg - Djurgarden

16/06 15:00 Pullach

Memmingen

0

Pullach - Memmingen

16/06 16:30 Bayern Munchen II

Ismaning

0

Bayern Munchen II - Ismaning

16/06 17:00 Tambov

SKA-Energiya

0

Tambov - SKA-Energiya

16/06 17:00 Górnik Wieliczka

Cracovia Krakow

0

Górnik Wieliczka - Cracovia Krakow

16/06 17:30 FC Thoune

FC Schaffhausen

0

FC Thoune - FC Schaffhausen

16/06 18:00 Groen Rood Katelijne

FC Malines

0

Groen Rood Katelijne - FC Malines

16/06 20:30 Real Valladolid

Numancia

0

Real Valladolid - Numancia

16/06 20:30 Frosinone

Palerme

0

Frosinone - Palerme

16/06 09:00 North Pine

Acacia Ridge

0

North Pine - Acacia Ridge

16/06 09:00 Taringa Rovers

Virginia United

0

Taringa Rovers - Virginia United

16/06 09:30 Albany Creek

Brisbane Knights

0

Albany Creek - Brisbane Knights

16/06 09:30 Bayside United

Centenary Stormers

0

Bayside United - Centenary Stormers

16/06 15:00 Transport United

Druk United

0

Transport United - Druk United

16/06 00:15 Fortaleza

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Fortaleza - Brasil de Pelotas

16/06 01:30 Boa

Avaí FC

0

Boa - Avaí FC

16/06 02:30 CRB

Ponte Preta

0

CRB - Ponte Preta

16/06 23:30 Vila Nova

Atletico Goianiense

0

Vila Nova - Atletico Goianiense

16/06 05:00 Portland Timbers

LA Galaxy

0

Portland Timbers - LA Galaxy

16/06 17:30 KTP

FF Jaro

0

KTP - FF Jaro

16/06 17:30 Ekenäs IF

AC Oulu

0

Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu

16/06 17:30 JJK

AC Kajaani

0

JJK - AC Kajaani

16/06 03:30 Labasa

Lautoka

0

Labasa - Lautoka

16/06 06:00 Fujieda MYFC

Blaublitz Akita

0

Fujieda MYFC - Blaublitz Akita

16/06 07:00 Tokyo U23

Ryukyu

0

Tokyo U23 - Ryukyu

16/06 08:00 Grulla Morioka

Parceiro Nagano

0

Grulla Morioka - Parceiro Nagano

16/06 10:00 Gainare Tottori

Gamba Osaka U23

0

Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka U23

16/06 11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

YSCC

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - YSCC

16/06 12:00 Kagoshima United

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Kagoshima United - Cerezo Osaka U23

16/06 21:30 West United

Papatam

0

West United - Papatam

16/06 12:00 Can Tho

FLC Thanh Hoa

0

Can Tho - FLC Thanh Hoa