jour précédent
jour suivant

16/04 15:00 Nantes

Bordeaux

0

Nantes - Bordeaux

16/04 17:00 Interrompu Bastia

Lyon

0

Bastia - Lyon

16/04 21:00 Marseille

Saint-Etienne

0

Marseille - Saint-Etienne

16/04 14:30 West Bromwich Albion

Liverpool

0

West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool

16/04 17:00 Manchester United

Chelsea

0

Manchester United - Chelsea

16/04 12:00 Leganes

Espanyol

0

Leganes - Espanyol

16/04 16:15 Valence

Séville

0

Valence - Séville

16/04 18:30 Betis Seville

Eibar

0

Betis Seville - Eibar

16/04 20:45 Granada

Celta de Vigo

0

Granada - Celta de Vigo

16/04 15:30 Werder Breme

Hambourg

0

Werder Breme - Hambourg

16/04 17:30 Darmstadt 98

Schalke 04

0

Darmstadt 98 - Schalke 04

16/04 18:00 KV Ostende

Anderlecht

0

KV Ostende - Anderlecht

16/04 12:30 Willem II

Go Ahead Eagles

0

Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles

16/04 14:30 Feyernoord Rotterdam

Utrecht

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - Utrecht

16/04 14:30 Groningen

PEC Zwolle

0

Groningen - PEC Zwolle

16/04 16:45 Ajax

Heerenveen

0

Ajax - Heerenveen

16/04 01:30 New York RB

DC United

0

New York RB - DC United

16/04 02:00 Columbus Crew

Toronto

0

Columbus Crew - Toronto

16/04 02:30 Houston Dynamo

Minnesota Stars

0

Houston Dynamo - Minnesota Stars

16/04 03:00 Colorado Rapids

Real Salt Lake

0

Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake

16/04 04:30 Portland Timbers

Sporting KC

0

Portland Timbers - Sporting KC

16/04 12:00 Sevilla II

Real Valladolid

0

Sevilla II - Real Valladolid

16/04 16:00 Alcorcon

Getafe

0

Alcorcon - Getafe

16/04 18:00 UCAM Murcia

Rayo Vallecano

0

UCAM Murcia - Rayo Vallecano

16/04 18:00 Lugo

Real Oviedo

0

Lugo - Real Oviedo

16/04 18:00 Cordoba

Almeria

0

Cordoba - Almeria

16/04 20:30 Real Saragosse

Majorque

0

Real Saragosse - Majorque

16/04 13:30 Bochum

Greuther Furth

0

Bochum - Greuther Furth

16/04 13:30 1860 Munchen

Sandhausen

0

1860 Munchen - Sandhausen

16/04 13:30 Dynamo Dresden

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Dusseldorf

16/04 13:30 Union Berlin

Kaiserslautern

0

Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

16/04 13:30 Karlsruher SC

Heidenheim

0

Karlsruher SC - Heidenheim

16/04 13:30 St. Pauli

Würzburger Kickers

0

St. Pauli - Würzburger Kickers

16/04 15:00 Pénalty Platinum Stars

Tanda

0

Platinum Stars - Tanda

16/04 17:00 Dolphin Port Harcourt

Rayon Sports

0

Dolphin Port Harcourt - Rayon Sports

16/04 18:00 ASEC

Mounana

0

ASEC - Mounana

16/04 18:00 Supersport United

BYC

0

Supersport United - BYC

16/04 19:00 Hilal Obayed

GPA

0

Hilal Obayed - GPA

16/04 19:00 Kabylie

TP Mazembe

0

Kabylie - TP Mazembe

16/04 04:00 Team Wellington

Magenta

0

Team Wellington - Magenta

16/04 04:00 Auckland City

Tefana

0

Auckland City - Tefana

16/04 15:00 Free State Stars

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns

16/04 14:00 FSV Frankfurt

Osnabruck

0

FSV Frankfurt - Osnabruck

16/04 15:00 VfB Oldenburg

St. Pauli II

0

VfB Oldenburg - St. Pauli II

16/04 14:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Gandzasar Kapan

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Gandzasar Kapan

16/04 10:00 Druk Pol

Thimphu City

0

Druk Pol - Thimphu City

16/04 14:00 Druk Star

Druk United

0

Druk Star - Druk United

16/04 01:30 Union Espanola

Palestino

0

Union Espanola - Palestino

16/04 20:30 Santiago Wanderers

Temuco

0

Santiago Wanderers - Temuco

16/04 23:00 Antofagasta

Universidad Chile

0

Antofagasta - Universidad Chile

16/04 08:00 Ulsan

FC Seoul

0

Ulsan - FC Seoul

16/04 08:00 Jeju United

Gangwon

0

Jeju United - Gangwon

16/04 08:00 Suwon Bluewings

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju Gwangsan

16/04 08:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Sangju Sangmu

16/04 16:00 Lyngby

Midtjylland

0

Lyngby - Midtjylland

16/04 13:30 Ross County

Celtic Glasgow

0

Ross County - Celtic Glasgow

16/04 15:00 El Daklyeh

El Entag El Harby

0

El Daklyeh - El Entag El Harby

16/04 17:00 Al Mokawloon

Nasr Taadeen

0

Al Mokawloon - Nasr Taadeen

16/04 19:00 Award Zamalek

Misr Lel Makasa

0

Zamalek - Misr Lel Makasa

16/04 21:15 Aswan FC

Al Ahly

0

Aswan FC - Al Ahly

16/04 01:00 Charleston Battery

Rochester Rhinos

0

Charleston Battery - Rochester Rhinos

16/04 01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders

Bethlehem Steel

0

Harrisburg City Islanders - Bethlehem Steel

16/04 01:00 Cincinnati

St. Louis

0

Cincinnati - St. Louis

16/04 01:00 Charlotte Independence

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

16/04 01:30 Louisville City

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Louisville City - Tampa Bay Rowdies

16/04 02:00 Swope Park Rangers

Sacramento Republic

0

Swope Park Rangers - Sacramento Republic

16/04 02:00 Colorado Springs

Real Monarchs

0

Colorado Springs - Real Monarchs

16/04 02:30 San Antonio

Reno 1868

0

San Antonio - Reno 1868

16/04 04:30 LA Galaxy II

Seattle Sounders II

0

LA Galaxy II - Seattle Sounders II

16/04 23:00 Portland Timbers II

Whitecaps FC II

0

Portland Timbers II - Whitecaps FC II

16/04 13:05 East Bengal

DSK Shivajians

0

East Bengal - DSK Shivajians

16/04 15:35 Mumbai

Chennai City

0

Mumbai - Chennai City

16/04 16:25 Al Tadhamon

Al Kuwait

0

Al Tadhamon - Al Kuwait

16/04 16:25 Burgan

Yarmouk

0

Burgan - Yarmouk

16/04 18:55 Al Arabi

Khaitan

0

Al Arabi - Khaitan

16/04 06:00 Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata

0

Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata

16/04 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Omiya Ardija

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija

16/04 06:05 Consadole Sapporo

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

16/04 07:00 Cerezo Osaka

Gamba Osaka

0

Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka

16/04 07:00 Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds

16/04 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Sagan Tosu

0

Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu

16/04 09:00 Vissel Kobe

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol

16/04 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos

16/04 12:00 Vegalta Sendai

Kashima Antlers

0

Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

16/04 06:00 Kataller Toyama

Ryukyu

0

Kataller Toyama - Ryukyu

16/04 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Fujieda MYFC

0

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

16/04 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Gainare Tottori

0

Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori

16/04 06:00 Tochigi

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Tochigi - Azul Claro Numazu

16/04 06:00 Fukushima United FC

Sagamihara

0

Fukushima United FC - Sagamihara

16/04 07:00 Kagoshima United

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Kagoshima United - Giravanz Kitakyushu

16/04 00:00 Jaguares

Tijuana

0

Jaguares - Tijuana

16/04 02:00 Veracruz

Necaxa

0

Veracruz - Necaxa

16/04 02:00 Morelia

Leon

0

Morelia - Leon

16/04 02:00 Tigres UANL

Pumas UNAM

0

Tigres UANL - Pumas UNAM

16/04 02:00 Atlas

Santos Laguna

0

Atlas - Santos Laguna

16/04 02:06 Pachuca

Guadalajara

0

Pachuca - Guadalajara

16/04 04:00 America

Queretaro

0

America - Queretaro

16/04 19:00 Toluca

Monterrey

0

Toluca - Monterrey

16/04 17:30 Kasba Tadla

Wydad Casablanca

0

Kasba Tadla - Wydad Casablanca

16/04 17:30 Difaa El Jadida

RSB Berkane

0

Difaa El Jadida - RSB Berkane

16/04 20:00 FAR Rabat

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

FAR Rabat - Chabab Rif Hoceima

16/04 00:45 Sport Rosario

Union Comercio

0

Sport Rosario - Union Comercio

16/04 03:00 Universitario

Alianza Lima

0

Universitario - Alianza Lima

16/04 20:15 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos

16/04 23:00 Juan Aurich

Deportivo Municipal

0

Juan Aurich - Deportivo Municipal

16/04 11:30 Gazovik Orenburg

Terek Grozny

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Terek Grozny

16/04 14:00 Ural

Tom' Tomsk

0

Ural - Tom' Tomsk

16/04 16:30 Arsenal-Tula

Lokomotiv Moscou

0

Arsenal-Tula - Lokomotiv Moscou

16/04 19:00 Spartak Moscou

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Spartak Moscou - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

16/04 15:00 Halmstad

Malmo

0

Halmstad - Malmo

16/04 15:00 Orebro

Ostersunds FK

0

Orebro - Ostersunds FK

16/04 17:30 Djurgarden

IF Elfsborg

0

Djurgarden - IF Elfsborg

16/04 17:30 Sundsvall

BK Hacken

0

Sundsvall - BK Hacken

16/04 13:00 Volyn

Zirka

0

Volyn - Zirka

16/04 16:00 Chornomorets

Oleksandria

0

Chornomorets - Oleksandria

16/04 17:00 Aragua

Deportivo Zulia

0

Aragua - Deportivo Zulia

16/04 17:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo Tachira

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira

16/04 22:00 Metropolitanos

Portuguesa

0

Metropolitanos - Portuguesa

16/04 22:00 Monagas

Real Esppor

0

Monagas - Real Esppor

16/04 22:00 Mineros de Guayana

Anzoategui

0

Mineros de Guayana - Anzoategui

16/04 23:00 Caracas

Atletico Socopo

0

Caracas - Atletico Socopo

16/04 12:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Khanh Hoa

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Khanh Hoa

16/04 13:00 Binh Duong

Hai Phong

0

Binh Duong - Hai Phong