jour précédent
jour suivant

16/04 10:00 Druk Pol

Thimphu City

0

Druk Pol - Thimphu City

16/04 14:00 Druk Star

Druk United

0

Druk Star - Druk United

16/04 08:00 Ulsan

FC Seoul

0

Ulsan - FC Seoul

16/04 08:00 Jeju United

Gangwon

0

Jeju United - Gangwon

16/04 08:00 Suwon Bluewings

Gwangju Gwangsan

0

Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju Gwangsan

16/04 08:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Sangju Sangmu

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Sangju Sangmu

16/04 18:15 El Nacional

River Plate

0

El Nacional - River Plate

16/04 19:00 Macara

LDU Quito

0

Macara - LDU Quito

16/04 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Independiente

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Independiente

16/04 06:00 Ventforet Kofu

Albirex Niigata

0

Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata

16/04 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Omiya Ardija

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija

16/04 06:05 Consadole Sapporo

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

16/04 07:00 Cerezo Osaka

Gamba Osaka

0

Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka

16/04 07:00 FC Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds

16/04 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Sagan Tosu

0

Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu

16/04 09:00 Vissel Kobe

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol

16/04 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Yokohama F. Marinos

0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos

16/04 12:00 Vegalta Sendai

Kashima Antlers

0

Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

16/04 06:00 Kataller Toyama

Ryukyu

0

Kataller Toyama - Ryukyu

16/04 06:00 Grulla Morioka

Fujieda MYFC

0

Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC

16/04 06:00 Blaublitz Akita

Gainare Tottori

0

Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori

16/04 06:00 Tochigi

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Tochigi - Azul Claro Numazu

16/04 06:00 Fukushima United FC

Sagamihara

0

Fukushima United FC - Sagamihara

16/04 07:00 Kagoshima United

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Kagoshima United - Giravanz Kitakyushu

16/04 21:00 Boston River

Rampla Juniors

0

Boston River - Rampla Juniors

16/04 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Defensor Sporting

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Defensor Sporting

16/04 21:00 El Tanque Sisley

Sud America

0

El Tanque Sisley - Sud America

16/04 17:00 Aragua

Deportivo Zulia

0

Aragua - Deportivo Zulia

16/04 17:00 Estudiantes de Merida

Deportivo Tachira

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira

16/04 22:00 Metropolitanos

Portuguesa

0

Metropolitanos - Portuguesa

16/04 22:00 Monagas

Real Esppor

0

Monagas - Real Esppor

16/04 22:00 Mineros de Guayana

Anzoategui

0

Mineros de Guayana - Anzoategui

16/04 23:00 Caracas

Atletico Socopo

0

Caracas - Atletico Socopo

16/04 12:30 Ho Chi Minh City

Khanh Hoa

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Khanh Hoa

16/04 13:00 Binh Duong

Hai Phong

0

Binh Duong - Hai Phong