jour précédent
Février 2019
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

16/02 21:00 Girona FC

Leganes

0

Girona FC - Leganes

16/02 20:45 Leicester

Sheffield United

0

Leicester - Sheffield United

16/02 21:00 Chelsea

Hull City

0

Chelsea - Hull City

16/02 09:00 Kuban' Krasnodar II

Torpedo Armavir

0

Kuban' Krasnodar II - Torpedo Armavir

16/02 10:00 Otelul Galati

Ramnicu Sarat

0

Otelul Galati - Ramnicu Sarat

16/02 11:00 En attente des résultats Rapid Suceava

Aerostar Bacau

0

Rapid Suceava - Aerostar Bacau

16/02 11:00 Tychy 71

Gornik Polkowice

0

Tychy 71 - Gornik Polkowice

16/02 11:00 Banga

Palanga

0

Banga - Palanga

16/02 11:00 Saturn Ramenskoïe

Khimki

0

Saturn Ramenskoïe - Khimki

16/02 12:30 Nomme Kalju

Metta / LU

0

Nomme Kalju - Metta / LU

16/02 13:00 Odd Grenland

Stabaek

0

Odd Grenland - Stabaek

16/02 13:45 NKP Podhale

Pohronie

0

NKP Podhale - Pohronie

16/02 14:30 1860 Munchen

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

1860 Munchen - Blau-Weiss Linz

16/02 15:00 SV Ried

Ceske Budejovice

0

SV Ried - Ceske Budejovice

16/02 15:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Dinamo St. Petersburg

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo St. Petersburg

16/02 15:00 Terek Grozny

Vejle-Kolding

0

Terek Grozny - Vejle-Kolding

16/02 15:00 Wiener Neustadt

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

Wiener Neustadt - Szombathelyi Haladas

16/02 15:00 Krsko

Hartberg

0

Krsko - Hartberg

16/02 15:30 Bayern Munchen II

FC Liefering

0

Bayern Munchen II - FC Liefering

16/02 16:00 Ranheim

Levanger

0

Ranheim - Levanger

16/02 16:00 Sarpsborg 08

SK Brann

0

Sarpsborg 08 - SK Brann

16/02 17:00 Start

FK Arendal

0

Start - FK Arendal

16/02 17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius

Wigry Suwalki

0

Zalgiris Vilnius - Wigry Suwalki

16/02 18:00 Haugesund

Viking

0

Haugesund - Viking

16/02 18:00 Schonwies/Mils

Zirl

0

Schonwies/Mils - Zirl

16/02 18:30 Petržalka akadémia

MŠK Púchov

0

Petržalka akadémia - MŠK Púchov

16/02 19:00 Pors Grenland

Tonsberg

0

Pors Grenland - Tonsberg

16/02 20:00 Fredrikstad FK

Skeid

0

Fredrikstad FK - Skeid

16/02 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Galway United

0

Shelbourne FC - Galway United

16/02 21:00 Real Valladolid

Huesca

0

Real Valladolid - Huesca

16/02 20:30 Cremonese

Bari

0

Cremonese - Bari

16/02 04:00 Ba

Tupapa Maraerenga

0

Ba - Tupapa Maraerenga

16/02 07:00 Lae City Dwellers

Nalkutan

0

Lae City Dwellers - Nalkutan

16/02 19:00 Maritzburg United

AmaZulu

0

Maritzburg United - AmaZulu

16/02 16:00 El Harrach

USM Alger

0

El Harrach - USM Alger

16/02 16:00 Tadjenant

Kabylie

0

Tadjenant - Kabylie

16/02 17:00 MC Alger

CS Constantine

0

MC Alger - CS Constantine

16/02 00:30 Pénalty Novo Hamburgo

CRB

0

Novo Hamburgo - CRB

16/02 00:30 CSA

Sao Paulo

0

CSA - Sao Paulo

16/02 00:00 Once Caldas

Deportivo Pasto

0

Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto

16/02 02:00 Patriotas

Atletico Nacional

0

Patriotas - Atletico Nacional

16/02 13:30 Misr Lel Makasa

Tanta

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Tanta

16/02 16:15 Asyouty Sport

Al Ahly

0

Asyouty Sport - Al Ahly

16/02 18:30 Al Mokawloon

El Entag El Harby

0

Al Mokawloon - El Entag El Harby

16/02 18:30 El Geish

Smouha

0

El Geish - Smouha

16/02 13:00 Arrows

Aizawl

0

Arrows - Aizawl

16/02 20:30 Bohemians

Shamrock Rovers

0

Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers

16/02 20:45 Dundalk FC

Bray Wanderers

0

Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers

16/02 20:45 St Patrick's

Cork City

0

St Patrick's - Cork City

16/02 20:45 Waterford United

Derry City

0

Waterford United - Derry City

16/02 14:00 Al Ahli

Aqaba

0

Al Ahli - Aqaba

16/02 16:30 Al Ramtha

Al Jazeera

0

Al Ramtha - Al Jazeera

16/02 16:00 Almahalla

Al Ahli Tripoli

0

Almahalla - Al Ahli Tripoli

16/02 22:00 Aragua

Caracas

0

Aragua - Caracas