jour précédent
jour suivant

15/09 20:45 Toulouse

Bordeaux

0

Toulouse - Bordeaux

15/09 21:00 AFC Bournemouth

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion

15/09 21:00 Eibar

Leganes

0

Eibar - Leganes

15/09 20:30 Hanovre 96

Hambourg

0

Hanovre 96 - Hambourg

15/09 20:00 Quevilly

Nancy

0

Quevilly - Nancy

15/09 20:00 Nimes

Auxerre

0

Nimes - Auxerre

15/09 20:00 Orléans

Niort

0

Orléans - Niort

15/09 20:00 Paris FC

Tours

0

Paris FC - Tours

15/09 20:00 Brest

Le Havre

0

Brest - Le Havre

15/09 20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio

Clermont

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Clermont

15/09 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Chateauroux

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Chateauroux

15/09 20:00 Lorient

Ajaccio

0

Lorient - Ajaccio

15/09 20:00 Valenciennes

Lens

0

Valenciennes - Lens

15/09 21:30 Pacos de Ferreira

Vitoria Setubal

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria Setubal

15/09 20:30 Club Bruges

FC Malines

0

Club Bruges - FC Malines

15/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam

AZ Alkmaar

0

Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar

15/09 21:00 CD Lugo

Real Saragosse

0

CD Lugo - Real Saragosse

15/09 19:00 Venezia

Spezia

0

Venezia - Spezia

15/09 21:00 Cesena

Avellino

0

Cesena - Avellino

15/09 20:00 Entente S.S.G.

Lyon-Duchere

0

Entente S.S.G. - Lyon-Duchere

15/09 20:00 Creteil

Beziers

0

Creteil - Beziers

15/09 20:00 Dunkerque

Chambly

0

Dunkerque - Chambly

15/09 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Avranches

0

Consolat Marseille - Avranches

15/09 20:00 Rodez

Concarneau

0

Rodez - Concarneau

15/09 20:00 Boulogne

Les Herbiers

0

Boulogne - Les Herbiers

15/09 18:30 Union Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

15/09 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue

Holstein Kiel

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel

15/09 19:00 Supersport United

ZESCO United

0

Supersport United - ZESCO United

15/09 02:45 Jorge Wilstermann

River Plate

0

Jorge Wilstermann - River Plate

15/09 20:00 Ajax Cape Town

Bay United

0

Ajax Cape Town - Bay United

15/09 20:00 Maritzburg United

Orlando Pirates

0

Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates

15/09 17:00 Olympique Medea

El Harrach

0

Olympique Medea - El Harrach

15/09 18:00 Kabylie

Paradou

0

Kabylie - Paradou

15/09 18:45 CS Constantine

USM Bel Abbes

0

CS Constantine - USM Bel Abbes

15/09 21:00 JS Saoura

Blida

0

JS Saoura - Blida

15/09 17:25 Al Fateh

Al Raed

0

Al Fateh - Al Raed

15/09 17:40 Al Shabab

Al Baten

0

Al Shabab - Al Baten

15/09 19:25 Al Faisaly

Al Ittihad

0

Al Faisaly - Al Ittihad

15/09 16:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Banants

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Banants

15/09 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Hartberg

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Hartberg

15/09 18:30 SV Ried

Austria Lustenau

0

SV Ried - Austria Lustenau

15/09 18:30 Wattens

FC Liefering

0

Wattens - FC Liefering

15/09 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Kapfenberger SV - Wacker Innsbruck

15/09 20:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

Wiener Neustadt

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - Wiener Neustadt

15/09 20:30 Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

15/09 18:00 Silkeborg

OB Odense

0

Silkeborg - OB Odense

15/09 20:15 Randers

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Randers - Lyngby Boldklub

15/09 20:45 Partick Thistle

Rangers

0

Partick Thistle - Rangers

15/09 15:30 Emirates

Al Dhafra

0

Emirates - Al Dhafra

15/09 15:40 Al Jazira

Ajman

0

Al Jazira - Ajman

15/09 18:30 Al Sharjah

Al Nasr

0

Al Sharjah - Al Nasr

15/09 18:30 Parnu

Levadia Tallinn

0

Parnu - Levadia Tallinn

15/09 19:00 El Raja

Asyouty Sport

0

El Raja - Asyouty Sport

15/09 20:45 Drogheda United

Bohemians

0

Drogheda United - Bohemians

15/09 20:45 Bray Wanderers

Limerick

0

Bray Wanderers - Limerick

15/09 20:45 Galway United

Derry City

0

Galway United - Derry City

15/09 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Athlone Town

0

Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town

15/09 21:00 Wexford Youths

Waterford United

0

Wexford Youths - Waterford United

15/09 17:25 Al Nasar

Al Jahra

0

Al Nasar - Al Jahra

15/09 19:55 Al Arabi

Al Qadsia

0

Al Arabi - Al Qadsia

15/09 15:30 That Ras

Al Ahli

0

That Ras - Al Ahli

15/09 18:30 Al Wihdat

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Wihdat - Shabab Al Ordon

15/09 18:00 Al-Akhdar

Al-Tahaddi

0

Al-Akhdar - Al-Tahaddi

15/09 18:00 Al-Andalus

Al Nasr

0

Al-Andalus - Al Nasr

15/09 18:00 Ngom Egdabya

Shabaab Al Jabal

0

Ngom Egdabya - Shabaab Al Jabal

15/09 18:30 Al-Ittihad

Al-Tirsana

0

Al-Ittihad - Al-Tirsana

15/09 20:00 Jong Utrecht

De Graafschap

0

Jong Utrecht - De Graafschap

15/09 20:00 FC Dordrecht

Almere City

0

FC Dordrecht - Almere City

15/09 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

Eindhoven

0

RKC Waalwijk - Eindhoven

15/09 20:00 MVV Maastricht

Jong PSV

0

MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV

15/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

SC Cambuur

0

Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur

15/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard

FC Volendam

0

Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam

15/09 20:00 NEC Nimègue

FC Emmen

0

NEC Nimègue - FC Emmen

15/09 20:00 FC Oss

Jong AZ

0

FC Oss - Jong AZ

15/09 20:00 SC Telstar

Den Bosch

0

SC Telstar - Den Bosch

15/09 20:00 Helmond Sport

Jong Ajax

0

Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax

15/09 20:45 Interrompu Bangor City

Connah's Quay

0

Bangor City - Connah's Quay

15/09 20:45 UWIC Cardiff

The New Saints

0

UWIC Cardiff - The New Saints

15/09 20:45 Cefn Druids

Prestatyn Town

0

Cefn Druids - Prestatyn Town

15/09 17:00 Al Gharafa

Al Ahli

0

Al Gharafa - Al Ahli

15/09 19:10 Umm Salal

Al Kharitiyath

0

Umm Salal - Al Kharitiyath

15/09 19:10 Lekhwiya

Qatar SC

0

Lekhwiya - Qatar SC

15/09 18:30 Arsenal Tula

Dynamo Moscou

0

Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscou

15/09 13:30 Hougang United

Young Lions

0

Hougang United - Young Lions

15/09 13:30 Warriors

Geylang United

0

Warriors - Geylang United

15/09 19:00 Kalmar

Norrkoping

0

Kalmar - Norrkoping

15/09 19:30 Hergiswil

Schotz

0

Hergiswil - Schotz

15/09 19:00 Kayserispor

Antalyaspor

0

Kayserispor - Antalyaspor