jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

15/08 18:00 Qarabag FK

FC Copenhague

0

Qarabag FK - FC Copenhague

15/08 20:45 APOEL Nicosie

Slavia Prague

0

APOEL Nicosie - Slavia Prague

15/08 20:45 BSC Young Boys

CSKA Moscou

0

BSC Young Boys - CSKA Moscou

15/08 20:45 Hoffenheim

Liverpool

0

Hoffenheim - Liverpool

15/08 20:45 Sporting Lisbonne

Steaua Bucarest

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Steaua Bucarest

15/08 20:30 Leverstock Green

Edgware Town

0

Leverstock Green - Edgware Town

15/08 20:45 Erith Town

Rochester United

0

Erith Town - Rochester United

15/08 20:45 Waltham Forest

FC Romania

0

Waltham Forest - FC Romania

15/08 20:45 Pénalty Radford

Boston United

0

Radford - Boston United

15/08 18:00 Girona FC

Manchester City

0

Girona FC - Manchester City

15/08 18:00 Mortagua

CD Tondela

0

Mortagua - CD Tondela

15/08 01:00 Santos

Fluminense

0

Santos - Fluminense

15/08 20:45 Barnsley

Nottingham Forest

0

Barnsley - Nottingham Forest

15/08 20:45 Birmingham City

Bolton

0

Birmingham City - Bolton

15/08 20:45 Brentford

Bristol City

0

Brentford - Bristol City

15/08 20:45 Cardiff City

Sheffield United

0

Cardiff City - Sheffield United

15/08 20:45 Derby County

Preston North End

0

Derby County - Preston North End

15/08 20:45 Hull City

Wolverhampton

0

Hull City - Wolverhampton

15/08 20:45 Leeds United

Fulham

0

Leeds United - Fulham

15/08 20:45 Middlesbrough

Burton Albion

0

Middlesbrough - Burton Albion

15/08 20:45 Millwall

Ipswich Town

0

Millwall - Ipswich Town

15/08 21:00 Reading

Aston Villa

0

Reading - Aston Villa

15/08 20:00 Pénalty Rotherham United

Manchester City U21

0

Rotherham United - Manchester City U21

15/08 20:00 Pénalty Plymouth Argyle

Chelsea U21

0

Plymouth Argyle - Chelsea U21

15/08 20:45 Notts County

Everton U21

0

Notts County - Everton U21

15/08 20:45 Cheltenham Town

Swansea City U21

0

Cheltenham Town - Swansea City U21

15/08 20:45 Pénalty Luton Town

Tottenham U21

0

Luton Town - Tottenham U21

15/08 20:45 Swindon Town

West Ham U21

0

Swindon Town - West Ham U21

15/08 19:50 Al Taawon

Al Hilal

0

Al Taawon - Al Hilal

15/08 18:30 Wattens

Austria Lustenau

0

Wattens - Austria Lustenau

15/08 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

Wiener Neustadt

0

Kapfenberger SV - Wiener Neustadt

15/08 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

Hartberg

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - Hartberg

15/08 18:30 FC Liefering

FAC Team fur Wien

0

FC Liefering - FAC Team fur Wien

15/08 01:30 Ypiranga AP

Santos AP

0

Ypiranga AP - Santos AP

15/08 21:00 Palestino

Colo Colo

0

Palestino - Colo Colo

15/08 17:00 Sillamae Kalev

Flora Tallinn

0

Sillamae Kalev - Flora Tallinn

15/08 18:00 Narva Trans

FCI Tallinn

0

Narva Trans - FCI Tallinn

15/08 18:00 Parnu

Nomme Kalju

0

Parnu - Nomme Kalju

15/08 19:00 Tammeka

Levadia Tallinn

0

Tammeka - Levadia Tallinn

15/08 03:00 Emelec

Fuerza Amarilla

0

Emelec - Fuerza Amarilla

15/08 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Bray Wanderers

0

Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers

15/08 20:45 Limerick

Shamrock Rovers

0

Limerick - Shamrock Rovers

15/08 17:30 Al-Andalus

Ngom Egdabya

0

Al-Andalus - Ngom Egdabya

15/08 18:30 Al-Khmes

Rafeeq

0

Al-Khmes - Rafeeq

15/08 18:30 Al-Tirsana

Al-Sharara

0

Al-Tirsana - Al-Sharara

15/08 18:30 Al-Athad

Olympic Azzaweya

0

Al-Athad - Olympic Azzaweya

15/08 17:00 Prostejov

SFC Opava

0

Prostejov - SFC Opava