jour précédent
jour suivant

15/04 13:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Malaga

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Malaga

15/04 16:15 Sporting Gijon

Real Madrid

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Madrid

15/04 18:30 Atletico Madrid

Osasuna

0

Atletico Madrid - Osasuna

15/04 20:45 Barcelone

Real Sociedad

0

Barcelone - Real Sociedad

15/04 12:30 Inter Milan

Milan AC

0

Inter Milan - Milan AC

15/04 15:00 Roma

Atalanta

0

Roma - Atalanta

15/04 15:00 Palerme

Bologne

0

Palerme - Bologne

15/04 15:00 Cagliari

Chievo Verone

0

Cagliari - Chievo Verone

15/04 15:00 Torino

Crotone

0

Torino - Crotone

15/04 15:00 Fiorentina

Empoli

0

Fiorentina - Empoli

15/04 15:00 Pescara

Juventus

0

Pescara - Juventus

15/04 15:00 Genoa

Lazio

0

Genoa - Lazio

15/04 18:00 Sassuolo

Sampdoria

0

Sassuolo - Sampdoria

15/04 20:45 Naples

Udinese

0

Naples - Udinese

15/04 15:30 Borussia Dortmund

Eintracht Francfort

0

Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Francfort

15/04 15:30 FSV Mayence

Hertha Berlin

0

FSV Mayence - Hertha Berlin

15/04 15:30 Wolfsburg

Ingolstadt

0

Wolfsburg - Ingolstadt

15/04 15:30 Augsburg

Koln

0

Augsburg - Koln

15/04 15:30 Hoffenheim

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Hoffenheim - Borussia M'Gladbach

15/04 15:30 RB Leipzig

Fribourg

0

RB Leipzig - Fribourg

15/04 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen

Bayern Munich

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich

15/04 17:00 Chaves

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Chaves - Vitoria Guimaraes

15/04 17:00 Arouca

Feirense

0

Arouca - Feirense

15/04 19:15 CD Tondela

Rio Ave

0

CD Tondela - Rio Ave

15/04 21:30 Sporting Braga

Porto

0

Sporting Braga - Porto

15/04 17:45 Vaduz

Sion

0

Vaduz - Sion

15/04 20:00 Lausanne Sports

FC Bâle

0

Lausanne Sports - FC Bâle

15/04 01:00 Philadelphia Union

New York City

0

Philadelphia Union - New York City

15/04 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps

Seattle Sounders

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - Seattle Sounders

15/04 05:00 SJ Earthquakes

Dallas

0

SJ Earthquakes - Dallas

15/04 19:00 Montreal Impact

Atlanta United

0

Montreal Impact - Atlanta United

15/04 20:30 Orlando City

LA Galaxy

0

Orlando City - LA Galaxy

15/04 23:00 Chicago Fire

New England

0

Chicago Fire - New England

15/04 16:00 Elche

Numancia

0

Elche - Numancia

15/04 18:00 Tenerife

Girona

0

Tenerife - Girona

15/04 18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Mirandes

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Mirandes

15/04 20:30 Huesca

Cadiz

0

Huesca - Cadiz

15/04 15:00 Lyon-Duchere

Consolat Marseille

0

Lyon-Duchere - Consolat Marseille

15/04 16:00 Aston Villa

Reading

0

Aston Villa - Reading

15/04 13:30 Oldham Athletic

Bolton

0

Oldham Athletic - Bolton

15/04 13:00 Hanovre 96

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Hanovre 96 - Eintracht Braunschweig

15/04 13:00 Nuremberg

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Nuremberg - Erzgebirge Aue

15/04 15:00 Mbabane Swallows

Leopards de Dolisie

0

Mbabane Swallows - Leopards de Dolisie

15/04 15:00 ZESCO United

Enugu Rangers

0

ZESCO United - Enugu Rangers

15/04 16:00 Recreativo do Libolo

CNaPS Sport

0

Recreativo do Libolo - CNaPS Sport

15/04 17:00 Smouha

Wits University

0

Smouha - Wits University

15/04 17:00 Maghreb Fes

FUS Rabat

0

Maghreb Fes - FUS Rabat

15/04 17:00 Club Africain

Port Louis

0

Club Africain - Port Louis

15/04 19:00 Pénalty Al Masry

Kampala City

0

Al Masry - Kampala City

15/04 19:00 MC Alger

Young Africans

0

MC Alger - Young Africans

15/04 21:00 Ittihad Tanger

Horoya

0

Ittihad Tanger - Horoya

15/04 15:00 Golden Arrows

Ajax Cape Town

0

Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town

15/04 18:00 Kaizer Chiefs

Chippa United

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United

15/04 20:15 Highlands Park

Orlando Pirates

0

Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates

15/04 14:00 PreuYen Munster

Fortuna Koln

0

PreuYen Munster - Fortuna Koln

15/04 14:00 Hansa Rostock

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdebourg

15/04 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte

Zwickau

0

Sportfreunde Lotte - Zwickau

15/04 14:00 Chemnitzer FC

Wehen Wiesbaden

0

Chemnitzer FC - Wehen Wiesbaden

15/04 14:00 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Holstein Kiel

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Holstein Kiel

15/04 14:00 Aalen

SC Paderborn 07

0

Aalen - SC Paderborn 07

15/04 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

Mainz 05 II

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - Mainz 05 II

15/04 14:00 Jahn Regensburg

Werder Bremen II

0

Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen II

15/04 14:00 Hallescher FC

MSV Duisburg

0

Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg

15/04 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen

Alemannia Aachen

0

Rot Weiss Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen

15/04 14:00 Shirak FC

Ararat

0

Shirak FC - Ararat

15/04 10:00 Thimphu FC

Tertons

0

Thimphu FC - Tertons

15/04 14:00 High Quality United

Bhutan U19

0

High Quality United - Bhutan U19

15/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Princesa Solimoes

Fast Clube

0

Princesa Solimoes - Fast Clube

15/04 20:00 En attente des résultats Rio Negro AM

Manaus

0

Rio Negro AM - Manaus

15/04 21:00 Fast Clube

Rio Negro AM

0

Fast Clube - Rio Negro AM

15/04 17:00 Deportes Iquique

Huachipato

0

Deportes Iquique - Huachipato

15/04 20:30 Colo Colo

Univ. Concepcion

0

Colo Colo - Univ. Concepcion

15/04 23:00 O'Higgins

Everton

0

O'Higgins - Everton

15/04 07:30 Ming Chuan University

Taipei Tatung

0

Ming Chuan University - Taipei Tatung

15/04 09:00 Taichung Unversity

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Taichung Unversity - Kaohsiung Taipower

15/04 09:30 Fu Jen University

Royal Blues

0

Fu Jen University - Royal Blues

15/04 11:00 Tainan City

NSTC

0

Tainan City - NSTC

15/04 08:00 Incheon United

Chunnam Dragons

0

Incheon United - Chunnam Dragons

15/04 08:00 Pohang Steelers

Daegu

0

Pohang Steelers - Daegu

15/04 18:00 Denguele

SOA

0

Denguele - SOA

15/04 18:00 San-Pedro

AFAD

0

San-Pedro - AFAD

15/04 16:00 Rangers

Partick Thistle

0

Rangers - Partick Thistle

15/04 16:00 Dundee

Hamilton Academical

0

Dundee - Hamilton Academical

15/04 16:00 St. Johnstone

Aberdeen

0

St. Johnstone - Aberdeen

15/04 16:00 Motherwell

Inverness CT

0

Motherwell - Inverness CT

15/04 16:00 Falkirk

Saint Mirren

0

Falkirk - Saint Mirren

15/04 16:00 Hibernian

Queen of the South

0

Hibernian - Queen of the South

15/04 16:00 Dumbarton

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Dumbarton - Dunfermline Athletic

15/04 16:00 Raith Rovers

Greenock Morton

0

Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton

15/04 18:15 Ayr United

Dundee United

0

Ayr United - Dundee United

15/04 16:00 East Fife

Peterhead

0

East Fife - Peterhead

15/04 16:00 Stenhousemuir

Livingston

0

Stenhousemuir - Livingston

15/04 16:00 Stranraer

Airdrie United

0

Stranraer - Airdrie United

15/04 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Brechin City

0

Alloa Athletic - Brechin City

15/04 16:00 Queen's Park

Albion Rovers

0

Queen's Park - Albion Rovers

15/04 16:00 Al Wahda

Al Ahli

0

Al Wahda - Al Ahli

15/04 16:05 Al Dhafra

Dibba Al Fujairah

0

Al Dhafra - Dibba Al Fujairah

15/04 18:45 Al Wasl

Al Ain

0

Al Wasl - Al Ain

15/04 15:00 Parnu

Tallinna Infonet

0

Parnu - Tallinna Infonet

15/04 18:00 Narva Trans

Nomme Kalju

0

Narva Trans - Nomme Kalju

15/04 16:00 Petrojet

Al Ittihad

0

Petrojet - Al Ittihad

15/04 01:00 New York RB II

Orlando City II

0

New York RB II - Orlando City II

15/04 23:00 Richmond Kickers

Ottawa Fury

0

Richmond Kickers - Ottawa Fury

15/04 10:30 Shillong Lajong

Bengaluru

0

Shillong Lajong - Bengaluru

15/04 13:05 Churchill Brothers

Aizawl

0

Churchill Brothers - Aizawl

15/04 15:35 Minerva Punjab

Mohun Bagan

0

Minerva Punjab - Mohun Bagan

15/04 19:30 Limerick

Drogheda United

0

Limerick - Drogheda United

15/04 20:30 Longford Town

Shelbourne FC

0

Longford Town - Shelbourne FC

15/04 07:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Tokyo U23

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Tokyo U23

15/04 07:00 Gamba Osaka U23

Parceiro Nagano

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - Parceiro Nagano

15/04 15:00 Al Sareeh

Al Faysali

0

Al Sareeh - Al Faysali

15/04 17:30 Sahab

Al Ramtha

0

Sahab - Al Ramtha

15/04 14:15 Sarawak

Perak

0

Sarawak - Perak

15/04 15:00 PBDKT T-Team

Kedah

0

PBDKT T-Team - Kedah

15/04 15:00 Pahang

Selangor

0

Pahang - Selangor

15/04 15:00 Pulau Pinang

Kelantan

0

Pulau Pinang - Kelantan

15/04 15:00 Malacca United

Felda United

0

Malacca United - Felda United

15/04 15:00 Johor FC

PKNS

0

Johor FC - PKNS

15/04 17:00 Raja Casablanca

Khouribga

0

Raja Casablanca - Khouribga

15/04 19:00 Olympique de Safi

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0

Olympique de Safi - Chabab Atlas Khenifra

15/04 22:30 Universidad San Martin

AD Cantolao

0

Universidad San Martin - AD Cantolao

15/04 12:15 Varzim

Porto-B

0

Varzim - Porto-B

15/04 17:00 Gil Vicente

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes II

15/04 17:00 Academico Viseu

Penafiel

0

Academico Viseu - Penafiel

15/04 17:00 CD Cova Piedade

AD Fafe

0

CD Cova Piedade - AD Fafe

15/04 17:00 Braga-B

Portimonense

0

Braga-B - Portimonense

15/04 17:00 Vizela

Olhanense

0

Vizela - Olhanense

15/04 17:00 Benfica-B

Famalicao

0

Benfica-B - Famalicao

15/04 17:00 Sporting-B

Uniao Madeira

0

Sporting-B - Uniao Madeira

15/04 17:00 Desportivo Aves

Sporting Covilha

0

Desportivo Aves - Sporting Covilha

15/04 17:00 Freamunde

Santa Clara

0

Freamunde - Santa Clara

15/04 17:20 Al Kharitiyath

Al Gharafa

0

Al Kharitiyath - Al Gharafa

15/04 17:20 Al Sadd

El Jaish

0

Al Sadd - El Jaish

15/04 17:20 Al-Shahaniya

Lekhwiya

0

Al-Shahaniya - Lekhwiya

15/04 17:30 Ouakam

Generation Foot

0

Ouakam - Generation Foot

15/04 19:00 La Linguere

Stade de Mbour

0

La Linguere - Stade de Mbour

15/04 19:00 Diambars

Teungueth

0

Diambars - Teungueth

15/04 19:00 Casa Sport

Douanes

0

Casa Sport - Douanes

15/04 19:00 Toure Kounda

ASEC Ndiambour

0

Toure Kounda - ASEC Ndiambour

15/04 19:30 Jaraaf

Niarry Tally

0

Jaraaf - Niarry Tally

15/04 19:30 Guediawaye

Goree

0

Guediawaye - Goree

15/04 13:30 Young Lions

Geylang United

0

Young Lions - Geylang United

15/04 14:15 DPMM FC

Singapour

0

DPMM FC - Singapour

15/04 17:45 Wil

Servette

0

Wil - Servette

15/04 17:45 Winterthur

Le Mont

0

Winterthur - Le Mont

15/04 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Fenix

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Fenix

15/04 21:00 Racing Club

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Racing Club - Juventud de Las Piedras

15/04 21:00 Cerro

Nacional

0

Cerro - Nacional

15/04 21:00 River Plate

Plaza Colonia

0

River Plate - Plaza Colonia

15/04 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Trujillanos

0

Deportivo Lara - Trujillanos

15/04 12:00 Thanh Hoa

Sai Gon

0

Thanh Hoa - Sai Gon

15/04 12:00 Quang Nam

Long An

0

Quang Nam - Long An

15/04 12:00 Can Tho

Da Nang

0

Can Tho - Da Nang

15/04 13:00 Quang Ninh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Quang Ninh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai