jour précédent
Février 2019
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

15/02 11:00 République Tchèque U17

Italie U17

0

République Tchèque U17 - Italie U17

15/02 12:00 Roumanie U19

Irlande U19

0

Roumanie U19 - Irlande U19

15/02 11:30 Liptovsky Hradok

MFС Mykolaiv

0

Liptovsky Hradok - MFС Mykolaiv

15/02 13:00 Kremin Kremenchuk

Dnipro Cherkasy

0

Kremin Kremenchuk - Dnipro Cherkasy

15/02 15:00 En attente des résultats Soimii Lipova

Ghiroda

0

Soimii Lipova - Ghiroda

15/02 15:00 Zadar

Kaposvari Rakoczi

0

Zadar - Kaposvari Rakoczi

15/02 16:00 Stromsgodset IF

Sandefjord

0

Stromsgodset IF - Sandefjord

15/02 16:00 FK Ventspils

Wattens

0

FK Ventspils - Wattens

15/02 16:00 Primorac Biograd

HNK Sibenik

0

Primorac Biograd - HNK Sibenik

15/02 16:30 Sarpsborg 08

Rubin Kazan

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Rubin Kazan

15/02 18:00 Valerenga

Tromso IL

0

Valerenga - Tromso IL

15/02 18:00 Gratkorn

Usv Mettersdorf

0

Gratkorn - Usv Mettersdorf

15/02 20:00 Boler

Nordstrand

0

Boler - Nordstrand

15/02 00:45 Vasco da Gama

Jorge Wilstermann

0

Vasco da Gama - Jorge Wilstermann

15/02 23:15 Atlético Junior

Guarani FC

0

Atlético Junior - Guarani FC

15/02 02:00 Solomon Warriors

Lossi

0

Solomon Warriors - Lossi

15/02 05:00 Erakor Golden Star

Dragon

0

Erakor Golden Star - Dragon

15/02 16:00 Biskra

Olympique Medea

0

Biskra - Olympique Medea

15/02 17:00 ES Setif

Belouizdad

0

ES Setif - Belouizdad

15/02 17:00 Hussein Dey

Blida

0

Hussein Dey - Blida

15/02 01:30 Fluminense de Feira

Nautico

0

Fluminense de Feira - Nautico

15/02 22:15 Pénalty Sport Recife

Ferroviario

0

Sport Recife - Ferroviario

15/02 22:15 Fluminense

Salgueiro

0

Fluminense - Salgueiro

15/02 22:15 Vitoria

Corumbaense

0

Vitoria - Corumbaense

15/02 00:00 Deportivo Cali

Boyaca Chico

0

Deportivo Cali - Boyaca Chico

15/02 02:00 Medellin

Millonarios

0

Medellin - Millonarios

15/02 22:00 La Equidad

Atletico Bucaramanga

0

La Equidad - Atletico Bucaramanga

15/02 16:00 Nasr

Petrojet

0

Nasr - Petrojet

15/02 18:30 Al Masry

El Raja

0

Al Masry - El Raja

15/02 14:00 Mansheyat

That Ras

0

Mansheyat - That Ras

15/02 16:30 Al Buqa'a

Al Yarmouk

0

Al Buqa'a - Al Yarmouk

15/02 16:00 Al-Madina

Al-Wehda

0

Al-Madina - Al-Wehda