jour précédent
Février 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

15/02 20:45 Bayern Munich

Arsenal

0

Bayern Munich - Arsenal

15/02 20:45 Real Madrid

Naples

0

Real Madrid - Naples

15/02 01:30 Boca Unidos

Atletico Rafaela

0

Boca Unidos - Atletico Rafaela

15/02 11:00 Polonia Bytom

Ruch Zdzieszowice

0

Polonia Bytom - Ruch Zdzieszowice

15/02 12:30 Warta Poznan

Tychy 71

0

Warta Poznan - Tychy 71

15/02 13:00 Gomel

Neman Grodno

0

Gomel - Neman Grodno

15/02 13:00 Arsenal de Sarandi

All Boys

0

Arsenal de Sarandi - All Boys

15/02 15:00 Buchbach

Unterhaching

0

Buchbach - Unterhaching

15/02 15:00 Zlin II

Znojmo

0

Zlin II - Znojmo

15/02 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

0

Stal Stalowa Wola - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

15/02 17:00 Wormatia Worms

Karlsruher SC

0

Wormatia Worms - Karlsruher SC

15/02 17:45 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Hranice

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Hranice

15/02 18:00 Mura

Verzej

0

Mura - Verzej

15/02 18:00 Traiskirchen

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

0

Traiskirchen - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

15/02 18:00 Cartagena

CSKA Moscou

0

Cartagena - CSKA Moscou

15/02 18:30 Hellas Kagran

Mistelbach

0

Hellas Kagran - Mistelbach

15/02 18:30 Stechovice

Sokol Hostoun

0

Stechovice - Sokol Hostoun

15/02 18:30 Gersthofer SV

Leobendorf

0

Gersthofer SV - Leobendorf

15/02 19:00 FAC Team fur Wien

Retz

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Retz

15/02 20:30 Institute

Derry City

0

Institute - Derry City

15/02 21:00 Nuova Nardò

Kolstad

0

Nuova Nardò - Kolstad

15/02 18:30 Orlando Pirates

Wits University

0

Orlando Pirates - Wits University

15/02 18:30 Baroka

Platinum Stars

0

Baroka - Platinum Stars

15/02 18:30 Free State Stars

Supersport United

0

Free State Stars - Supersport United

15/02 12:00 Druk Pol

Transport United

0

Druk Pol - Transport United

15/02 19:00 Ceilandia

ABC

0

Ceilandia - ABC

15/02 19:00 Boavista

Ceara

0

Boavista - Ceara

15/02 22:15 Desportiva Capixaba

Avai

0

Desportiva Capixaba - Avai

15/02 22:15 Anápolis

Bragantino

0

Anápolis - Bragantino

15/02 23:30 URT

Luverdense

0

URT - Luverdense

15/02 23:30 Friburguense

Oeste

0

Friburguense - Oeste

15/02 23:45 Comercial MS

Joinville

0

Comercial MS - Joinville

15/02 14:25 Hatta

Al Ahli

0

Hatta - Al Ahli

15/02 14:30 Al Jazira

Emirates

0

Al Jazira - Emirates

15/02 17:15 Al Shabab

Al Ain

0

Al Shabab - Al Ain

15/02 16:00 Ismaily

Al Ahly

0

Ismaily - Al Ahly

15/02 19:00 Zamalek

El Entag El Harby

0

Zamalek - El Entag El Harby

15/02 19:00 Malacateco

Marquense

0

Malacateco - Marquense

15/02 19:00 Suchitepequez

Comunicaciones

0

Suchitepequez - Comunicaciones

15/02 19:30 Municipal

Guastatoya

0

Municipal - Guastatoya

15/02 19:30 Carcha

Deportivo Petapa

0

Carcha - Deportivo Petapa

15/02 22:00 Mictlan

Xelaju

0

Mictlan - Xelaju

15/02 22:30 Antigua GFC

Coban Imperial

0

Antigua GFC - Coban Imperial

15/02 09:35 Aizawl

Bengaluru

0

Aizawl - Bengaluru

15/02 12:05 East Bengal

Shillong Lajong

0

East Bengal - Shillong Lajong

15/02 12:05 Minerva Punjab

DSK Shivajians

0

Minerva Punjab - DSK Shivajians

15/02 14:35 Mumbai

Mohun Bagan

0

Mumbai - Mohun Bagan

15/02 16:00 Academico Viseu

Benfica-B

0

Academico Viseu - Benfica-B

15/02 16:00 Leixoes

AD Fafe

0

Leixoes - AD Fafe

15/02 16:00 Freamunde

Famalicao

0

Freamunde - Famalicao

15/02 16:00 Portimonense

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes II

15/02 16:00 Desportivo Aves

Gil Vicente

0

Desportivo Aves - Gil Vicente

15/02 16:00 Braga-B

Vizela

0

Braga-B - Vizela

15/02 16:00 Olhanense

Uniao Madeira

0

Olhanense - Uniao Madeira

15/02 16:00 Penafiel

Porto-B

0

Penafiel - Porto-B

15/02 16:00 Sporting-B

Varzim

0

Sporting-B - Varzim

15/02 17:00 Santa Clara

CD Cova Piedade

0

Santa Clara - CD Cova Piedade

15/02 20:00 Académica de Coimbra

Sporting Covilha

0

Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Covilha

15/02 14:45 Lekhwiya

Umm Salal

0

Lekhwiya - Umm Salal