jour précédent
jour suivant

15/02 01:30 Boca Unidos

Atletico Rafaela

0

Boca Unidos - Atletico Rafaela

15/02 11:00 Polonia Bytom

Ruch Zdzieszowice

0

Polonia Bytom - Ruch Zdzieszowice

15/02 12:30 Warta Poznan

Tychy 71

0

Warta Poznan - Tychy 71

15/02 13:00 Gomel

Neman Grodno

0

Gomel - Neman Grodno

15/02 13:00 Arsenal de Sarandi

All Boys

0

Arsenal de Sarandi - All Boys

15/02 15:00 Buchbach

Unterhaching

0

Buchbach - Unterhaching

15/02 15:00 Zlin II

1. SC Znojmo FK

0

Zlin II - 1. SC Znojmo FK

15/02 17:00 Rozwoj Katowice

Soła Oświęcim

0

Rozwoj Katowice - Soła Oświęcim

15/02 17:00 Spisska Nova Ves

Krompachy

0

Spisska Nova Ves - Krompachy

15/02 17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

0

Stal Stalowa Wola - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

15/02 17:00 Wormatia Worms

Karlsruher SC

0

Wormatia Worms - Karlsruher SC

15/02 17:45 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Hranice

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Hranice

15/02 18:00 Mura

NK Verzej

0

Mura - NK Verzej

15/02 18:00 Traiskirchen

Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

0

Traiskirchen - Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

15/02 18:00 Cartagena

CSKA Moscou

0

Cartagena - CSKA Moscou

15/02 18:30 Hellas Kagran

Mistelbach

0

Hellas Kagran - Mistelbach

15/02 18:30 Stechovice

Sokol Hostoun

0

Stechovice - Sokol Hostoun

15/02 18:30 Gersthofer SV

Leobendorf

0

Gersthofer SV - Leobendorf

15/02 19:00 FAC Team fur Wien

SC Retz

0

FAC Team fur Wien - SC Retz

15/02 19:00 Unterföhring

1860 Munchen II

0

Unterföhring - 1860 Munchen II

15/02 20:30 Institute

Derry City

0

Institute - Derry City

15/02 21:00 Nuova Nardò

Kolstad

0

Nuova Nardò - Kolstad

15/02 12:00 Druk Pol

Transport United

0

Druk Pol - Transport United

15/02 19:00 Ceilandia

ABC

0

Ceilandia - ABC

15/02 19:00 Boavista FC

Ceara

0

Boavista FC - Ceara

15/02 22:15 Desportiva Capixaba

Avaí FC

0

Desportiva Capixaba - Avaí FC

15/02 22:15 Anápolis

Bragantino

0

Anápolis - Bragantino

15/02 23:30 URT

Luverdense

0

URT - Luverdense

15/02 23:30 Friburguense

Oeste

0

Friburguense - Oeste

15/02 23:45 Comercial MS

Joinville

0

Comercial MS - Joinville

15/02 16:00 Ismaily

Al Ahly

0

Ismaily - Al Ahly

15/02 19:00 Zamalek

El Entag El Harby

0

Zamalek - El Entag El Harby

15/02 09:35 Aizawl

Bengaluru

0

Aizawl - Bengaluru

15/02 12:05 East Bengal

Shillong Lajong

0

East Bengal - Shillong Lajong

15/02 12:05 Minerva Punjab

DSK Shivajians

0

Minerva Punjab - DSK Shivajians

15/02 14:35 Mumbai

Mohun Bagan

0

Mumbai - Mohun Bagan