jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

14/10 17:00 Dijon

PSG

0

Dijon - PSG

14/10 20:00 Lille

Troyes

0

Lille - Troyes

14/10 20:00 Toulouse

Amiens

0

Toulouse - Amiens

14/10 20:00 Caen

Angers

0

Caen - Angers

14/10 20:00 Guingamp

Rennes

0

Guingamp - Rennes

14/10 20:00 Saint-Etienne

FC Metz

0

Saint-Etienne - FC Metz

14/10 13:30 Liverpool

Manchester United

0

Liverpool - Manchester United

14/10 16:00 Tottenham

AFC Bournemouth

0

Tottenham - AFC Bournemouth

14/10 16:00 Swansea City

Huddersfield Town

0

Swansea City - Huddersfield Town

14/10 16:00 Manchester City

Stoke City

0

Manchester City - Stoke City

14/10 16:00 Burnley

West Ham United

0

Burnley - West Ham United

14/10 16:00 Crystal Palace

Chelsea

0

Crystal Palace - Chelsea

14/10 18:30 Watford

Arsenal

0

Watford - Arsenal

14/10 13:00 Athletic Bilbao

FC Séville

0

Athletic Bilbao - FC Séville

14/10 16:15 Getafe

Real Madrid

0

Getafe - Real Madrid

14/10 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Real Sociedad

0

Deportivo Alaves - Real Sociedad

14/10 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Barcelone

0

Atletico Madrid - Barcelone

14/10 18:00 Juventus

Lazio Rome

0

Juventus - Lazio Rome

14/10 20:45 AS Roma

Naples

0

AS Roma - Naples

14/10 15:30 Hoffenheim

Augsburg

0

Hoffenheim - Augsburg

14/10 15:30 Bayern Munich

Fribourg

0

Bayern Munich - Fribourg

14/10 15:30 Hertha Berlin

Schalke 04

0

Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04

14/10 15:30 FSV Mayence

Hambourg

0

FSV Mayence - Hambourg

14/10 15:30 Hanovre 96

Eintracht Francfort

0

Hanovre 96 - Eintracht Francfort

14/10 18:30 Borussia Dortmund

RB Leipzig

0

Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig

14/10 14:55 Clermont

Le Havre

0

Clermont - Le Havre

14/10 13:30 St. Albans City

Boreham Wood

0

St. Albans City - Boreham Wood

14/10 16:00 AFC Fylde

Wrexham

0

AFC Fylde - Wrexham

14/10 16:00 Nantwich Town

Kettering Town

0

Nantwich Town - Kettering Town

14/10 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers

Chester City

0

Kidderminster Harriers - Chester City

14/10 16:00 Chorley

Boston United

0

Chorley - Boston United

14/10 16:00 Buxton

Gateshead

0

Buxton - Gateshead

14/10 16:00 Maidenhead United

Havant & Waterlooville

0

Maidenhead United - Havant & Waterlooville

14/10 16:00 Harrogate Town

Gainsborough Trinity

0

Harrogate Town - Gainsborough Trinity

14/10 16:00 Woking

Concord Rangers

0

Woking - Concord Rangers

14/10 16:00 Oxford City

Bognor Regis Town

0

Oxford City - Bognor Regis Town

14/10 16:00 Guiseley AFC

Shildon AFC

0

Guiseley AFC - Shildon AFC

14/10 16:00 Solihull Moors

Ossett Town

0

Solihull Moors - Ossett Town

14/10 16:00 AFC Telford United

United of Manchester

0

AFC Telford United - United of Manchester

14/10 16:00 Aldershot Town

Torquay United

0

Aldershot Town - Torquay United

14/10 16:00 Bath City

Chelmsford City

0

Bath City - Chelmsford City

14/10 16:00 Maidstone United

Enfield Town

0

Maidstone United - Enfield Town

14/10 16:00 Margate

Leatherhead

0

Margate - Leatherhead

14/10 16:00 Haringey Borough

Heybridge Swifts

0

Haringey Borough - Heybridge Swifts

14/10 16:00 Halifax Town

Tranmere Rovers

0

Halifax Town - Tranmere Rovers

14/10 16:00 South Shields

Hartlepool United

0

South Shields - Hartlepool United

14/10 16:00 Eastleigh

Hereford

0

Eastleigh - Hereford

14/10 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge

Leyton Orient

0

Dagenham & Redbridge - Leyton Orient

14/10 16:00 Stourbridge

Macclesfield Town

0

Stourbridge - Macclesfield Town

14/10 16:00 Slough Town

Folkestone Invicta

0

Slough Town - Folkestone Invicta

14/10 16:00 Paulton Rovers

Sutton United

0

Paulton Rovers - Sutton United

14/10 16:00 Burgess Hill Town

Dartford FC

0

Burgess Hill Town - Dartford FC

14/10 16:00 Hampton & Richmond

Truro City

0

Hampton & Richmond - Truro City

14/10 16:00 Dover Athletic

Bromley

0

Dover Athletic - Bromley

14/10 16:00 East Thurrock United

Ebbsfleet United

0

East Thurrock United - Ebbsfleet United

14/10 16:00 Scarborough Athletic

Hyde FC

0

Scarborough Athletic - Hyde FC

14/10 16:00 Brackley Town

Billericay Town

0

Brackley Town - Billericay Town

14/10 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

KAS Eupen

0

Sporting Charleroi - KAS Eupen

14/10 20:00 KRC Genk

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron

14/10 20:00 KSC Lokeren

K Saint-Trond VV

0

KSC Lokeren - K Saint-Trond VV

14/10 20:30 La Gantoise

Waasland-Beveren

0

La Gantoise - Waasland-Beveren

14/10 18:30 Roda JC

NAC Breda

0

Roda JC - NAC Breda

14/10 18:30 Ajax Amsterdam

Sparta Rotterdam

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Sparta Rotterdam

14/10 20:45 Feyernoord Rotterdam

PEC Zwolle

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle

14/10 20:45 FC Utrecht

Heerenveen

0

FC Utrecht - Heerenveen

14/10 19:00 FC Lugano

FC Bâle

0

FC Lugano - FC Bâle

14/10 19:00 Lausanne Sports

BSC Young Boys

0

Lausanne Sports - BSC Young Boys

14/10 16:00 Cadiz

Cultural Leonesa

0

Cadiz - Cultural Leonesa

14/10 18:00 Granada

Real Oviedo

0

Granada - Real Oviedo

14/10 18:00 Barcelona II

Ciudad Lorca

0

Barcelona II - Ciudad Lorca

14/10 20:00 Tenerife

Numancia

0

Tenerife - Numancia

14/10 15:00 Ascoli

Venezia

0

Ascoli - Venezia

14/10 15:00 Parme

Pescara

0

Parme - Pescara

14/10 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Cesena

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Cesena

14/10 15:00 Cittadella

Cremonese

0

Cittadella - Cremonese

14/10 15:00 Frosinone

Palerme

0

Frosinone - Palerme

14/10 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Bari

0

Pro Vercelli - Bari

14/10 15:00 Brescia

Novara

0

Brescia - Novara

14/10 15:00 Ternana

Spezia

0

Ternana - Spezia

14/10 14:45 Laval

Consolat Marseille

0

Laval - Consolat Marseille

14/10 16:00 Barnsley

Middlesbrough

0

Barnsley - Middlesbrough

14/10 16:00 Bolton

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Bolton - Sheffield Wednesday

14/10 16:00 Brentford

Millwall

0

Brentford - Millwall

14/10 16:00 Fulham

Preston North End

0

Fulham - Preston North End

14/10 16:00 Leeds United

Reading

0

Leeds United - Reading

14/10 16:00 Norwich City

Hull City

0

Norwich City - Hull City

14/10 16:00 Sheffield United

Ipswich Town

0

Sheffield United - Ipswich Town

14/10 16:00 Sunderland

Queens Park Rangers

0

Sunderland - Queens Park Rangers

14/10 18:30 Wolverhampton

Aston Villa

0

Wolverhampton - Aston Villa

14/10 16:00 Peterborough United

Gillingham

0

Peterborough United - Gillingham

14/10 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Oxford United

0

Bristol Rovers - Oxford United

14/10 16:00 Bury FC

Bradford City

0

Bury FC - Bradford City

14/10 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Doncaster Rovers

0

Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers

14/10 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Rochdale

0

Fleetwood Town - Rochdale

14/10 16:00 Northampton Town

AFC Wimbledon

0

Northampton Town - AFC Wimbledon

14/10 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Blackburn Rovers

0

Oldham Athletic - Blackburn Rovers

14/10 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Shrewsbury Town

0

Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town

14/10 16:00 Portsmouth

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons

14/10 16:00 Rotherham United

Scunthorpe United

0

Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United

14/10 16:00 Walsall

Blackpool

0

Walsall - Blackpool

14/10 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Southend United

0

Wigan Athletic - Southend United

14/10 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Dusseldorf

14/10 13:00 Bochum

SV Sandhausen

0

Bochum - SV Sandhausen

14/10 13:00 Dynamo Dresden

Ingolstadt

0

Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt

14/10 17:00 El Harrach

MC Oran

0

El Harrach - MC Oran

14/10 18:45 Reporté MC Alger

USM Alger

0

MC Alger - USM Alger

14/10 16:55 Al Ittifaq

Al Baten

0

Al Ittifaq - Al Baten

14/10 19:00 Al Faisaly

Al Feiha

0

Al Faisaly - Al Feiha

14/10 19:00 Al Shabab

Al Ahli

0

Al Shabab - Al Ahli

14/10 17:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Banants

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Banants

14/10 17:00 Cercle Bruges

KSV Roulers

0

Cercle Bruges - KSV Roulers

14/10 00:15 Paysandu

CRB

0

Paysandu - CRB

14/10 01:30 Parana

Criciuma

0

Parana - Criciuma

14/10 02:30 Juventude

Londrina

0

Juventude - Londrina

14/10 21:30 America Mineiro

Luverdense

0

America Mineiro - Luverdense

14/10 21:30 ABC

Boa

0

ABC - Boa

14/10 21:30 Vila Nova

Goias

0

Vila Nova - Goias

14/10 21:30 Figueirense

Santa Cruz

0

Figueirense - Santa Cruz

14/10 02:00 Everton

Curico Unido

0

Everton - Curico Unido

14/10 17:00 Temuco

San Luis

0

Temuco - San Luis

14/10 20:30 Palestino

Union Espanola

0

Palestino - Union Espanola

14/10 23:00 Antofagasta

Universidad Chile

0

Antofagasta - Universidad Chile

14/10 07:00 NSTC

Royal Blues

0

NSTC - Royal Blues

14/10 07:00 Tainan City

Taipei Tatung

0

Tainan City - Taipei Tatung

14/10 09:00 Fu Jen University

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Fu Jen University - Kaohsiung Taipower

14/10 08:00 Jeju United

Gangwon

0

Jeju United - Gangwon

14/10 08:00 Sangju Sangmu

Daegu

0

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu

14/10 08:00 Pohang Steelers

Incheon United

0

Pohang Steelers - Incheon United

14/10 17:30 San-Pedro

Africa Sports

0

San-Pedro - Africa Sports

14/10 17:30 Sporting Gagnoa

Abengourou

0

Sporting Gagnoa - Abengourou

14/10 17:30 Stade d'Abidjan

Bouake

0

Stade d'Abidjan - Bouake

14/10 17:30 SOA

Tanda

0

SOA - Tanda

14/10 20:00 AFAD

ASEC

0

AFAD - ASEC

14/10 16:00 Nordsjaelland

Randers

0

Nordsjaelland - Randers

14/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical

Motherwell

0

Hamilton Academical - Motherwell

14/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

Dundee FC

0

Celtic Glasgow - Dundee FC

14/10 16:00 Partick Thistle

Kilmarnock

0

Partick Thistle - Kilmarnock

14/10 16:00 Ross County

Heart of Midlothian

0

Ross County - Heart of Midlothian

14/10 16:00 Hibernian

Aberdeen FC

0

Hibernian - Aberdeen FC

14/10 16:00 Montrose

Stirling University

0

Montrose - Stirling University

14/10 16:00 Civil Service Strollers

Brora Rangers

0

Civil Service Strollers - Brora Rangers

14/10 16:00 Spartans

Clachnacuddin

0

Spartans - Clachnacuddin

14/10 16:00 Keith

Clyde FC

0

Keith - Clyde FC

14/10 16:00 Nairn County

Cove Rangers

0

Nairn County - Cove Rangers

14/10 16:00 Stirling Albion

Lothian Thistle

0

Stirling Albion - Lothian Thistle

14/10 16:00 Banks O Dee FC

Selkirk

0

Banks O Dee FC - Selkirk

14/10 16:00 Berwick Rangers

Annan Athletic

0

Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic

14/10 16:00 Peterhead

Colville Park

0

Peterhead - Colville Park

14/10 16:00 Cowdenbeath

East Kilbride

0

Cowdenbeath - East Kilbride

14/10 16:00 Deveronvale

Glenafton Athletic

0

Deveronvale - Glenafton Athletic

14/10 16:00 Formartine United

East Stirlingshire

0

Formartine United - East Stirlingshire

14/10 16:00 Buckie Thistle

BSC Glasgow

0

Buckie Thistle - BSC Glasgow

14/10 16:00 Edinburgh University

Fraserburgh

0

Edinburgh University - Fraserburgh

14/10 16:00 Elgin City

Edusport Academy

0

Elgin City - Edusport Academy

14/10 16:00 Falkirk

Inverness CT

0

Falkirk - Inverness CT

14/10 16:00 Brechin City

Greenock Morton

0

Brechin City - Greenock Morton

14/10 16:00 Queen of the South

Dunfermline Athletic

0

Queen of the South - Dunfermline Athletic

14/10 16:00 Dumbarton

Saint Mirren

0

Dumbarton - Saint Mirren

14/10 16:00 Livingston

Dundee United

0

Livingston - Dundee United

14/10 16:00 Queen's Park

Forfar Athletic

0

Queen's Park - Forfar Athletic

14/10 16:00 East Fife

Albion Rovers

0

East Fife - Albion Rovers

14/10 16:00 Ayr United

Airdrie United

0

Ayr United - Airdrie United

14/10 16:00 Stranraer

Alloa Athletic

0

Stranraer - Alloa Athletic

14/10 16:00 Raith Rovers

Arbroath

0

Raith Rovers - Arbroath

14/10 15:05 Al Nasr

Dibba Al Fujairah

0

Al Nasr - Dibba Al Fujairah

14/10 15:05 Ajman

Al Ain

0

Ajman - Al Ain

14/10 18:00 Al Ahli

Emirates

0

Al Ahli - Emirates

14/10 12:00 Viljandi

Narva Trans

0

Viljandi - Narva Trans

14/10 12:00 Sillamae Kalev

Tammeka

0

Sillamae Kalev - Tammeka

14/10 15:00 Paide

Levadia Tallinn

0

Paide - Levadia Tallinn

14/10 18:00 Flora Tallinn

Parnu

0

Flora Tallinn - Parnu

14/10 02:30 Universidad Catolica

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca

14/10 02:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Independiente

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Independiente

14/10 22:00 Delfin

El Nacional

0

Delfin - El Nacional

14/10 22:30 Award Fuerza Amarilla

River Plate

0

Fuerza Amarilla - River Plate

14/10 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II

Los Angeles Blues

0

Vancouver Whitecaps II - Los Angeles Blues

14/10 14:00 FF Jaro

AC Oulu

0

FF Jaro - AC Oulu

14/10 14:00 Haka

KPV

0

Haka - KPV

14/10 14:00 Turun Palloseura

Gnistan

0

Turun Palloseura - Gnistan

14/10 14:00 Oulun Palloseura

FC Honka

0

Oulun Palloseura - FC Honka

14/10 14:00 Ekenäs IF

GrIFK

0

Ekenäs IF - GrIFK

14/10 15:00 PAS Giannina

Platanias

0

PAS Giannina - Platanias

14/10 17:15 Atromitos

Asteras Tripolis

0

Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis

14/10 19:30 Panionios GSS

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Le Pirée

14/10 19:30 Limerick

Drogheda United

0

Limerick - Drogheda United

14/10 16:50 Al Qadsia

Al Nasar

0

Al Qadsia - Al Nasar

14/10 19:20 Al Salmiyah

Kazma

0

Al Salmiyah - Kazma

14/10 06:00 Consadole Sapporo

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol

14/10 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Omiya Ardija

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija

14/10 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Jubilo Iwata

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata

14/10 07:00 Gamba Osaka

Albirex Niigata

0

Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata

14/10 08:00 Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

14/10 08:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Vegalta Sendai

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai

14/10 12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds

Vissel Kobe

0

Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe

14/10 06:00 YSCC

Parceiro Nagano

0

YSCC - Parceiro Nagano

14/10 06:30 Sagamihara

Blaublitz Akita

0

Sagamihara - Blaublitz Akita

14/10 07:00 Tochigi

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Tochigi - Cerezo Osaka U23

14/10 16:00 Al Hussein

Shabab Al Ordon

0

Al Hussein - Shabab Al Ordon

14/10 18:30 Al Ahli

Al Yarmouk

0

Al Ahli - Al Yarmouk

14/10 18:30 Al Faysali

That Ras

0

Al Faysali - That Ras

14/10 14:00 Al-Tirsana

Al Shat

0

Al-Tirsana - Al Shat

14/10 14:30 Ngom Egdabya

Al-Tahaddi

0

Ngom Egdabya - Al-Tahaddi

14/10 02:00 Puebla

Queretaro

0

Puebla - Queretaro

14/10 04:00 Tijuana

Veracruz

0

Tijuana - Veracruz

14/10 18:00 En attente des résultats Olympique de Safi

Raja Casablanca

0

Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca

14/10 18:00 En attente des résultats FUS Rabat

Racing de Casablanca

0

FUS Rabat - Racing de Casablanca

14/10 18:00 En attente des résultats Rapide Oued Zem

RSB Berkane

0

Rapide Oued Zem - RSB Berkane

14/10 18:00 En attente des résultats Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Khouribga

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Khouribga

14/10 15:30 Tromso IL

Rosenborg BK

0

Tromso IL - Rosenborg BK

14/10 18:00 Stromsgodset IF

Odd Grenland

0

Stromsgodset IF - Odd Grenland

14/10 15:30 Barry Town

Cefn Druids

0

Barry Town - Cefn Druids

14/10 15:30 Carmarthen Town

Connah's Quay

0

Carmarthen Town - Connah's Quay

14/10 15:30 Llandudno

Aberystwyth Town

0

Llandudno - Aberystwyth Town

14/10 15:30 The New Saints

Prestatyn Town

0

The New Saints - Prestatyn Town

14/10 15:30 Bangor City

UWIC Cardiff

0

Bangor City - UWIC Cardiff

14/10 19:30 Juan Aurich

Sport Huancayo

0

Juan Aurich - Sport Huancayo

14/10 22:00 Deportivo Municipal

Sporting Cristal

0

Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal

14/10 16:30 Al Gharafa

Al Khor

0

Al Gharafa - Al Khor

14/10 18:40 Umm Salal

Al Arabi

0

Umm Salal - Al Arabi

14/10 18:40 Al Sailiya

Al Kharitiyath

0

Al Sailiya - Al Kharitiyath

14/10 13:00 Dynamo Moscou

SKA-Energiya

0

Dynamo Moscou - SKA-Energiya

14/10 15:30 FK Oural

Anzhi Makhachkala

0

FK Oural - Anzhi Makhachkala

14/10 18:00 FK Krasnodar

CSKA Moscou

0

FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscou

14/10 13:30 Warriors

Young Lions

0

Warriors - Young Lions

14/10 14:00 Halmstad

Goteborg

0

Halmstad - Goteborg

14/10 16:00 Ostersunds FK

Orebro

0

Ostersunds FK - Orebro

14/10 16:00 BK Hacken

Vasby United

0

BK Hacken - Vasby United

14/10 19:00 FC Wil

Aarau

0

FC Wil - Aarau

14/10 19:00 FC Schaffhausen

FC Wohlen

0

FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen

14/10 13:00 Karabukspor

Kayserispor

0

Karabukspor - Kayserispor

14/10 15:30 Antalyaspor

Goztepe

0

Antalyaspor - Goztepe

14/10 15:30 Istanbul BB

Alanyaspor

0

Istanbul BB - Alanyaspor

14/10 18:30 Konyaspor

Galatasaray

0

Konyaspor - Galatasaray

14/10 16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

Zorya Louhansk

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Zorya Louhansk

14/10 16:00 Veres

Illichivets'

0

Veres - Illichivets'

14/10 20:30 Defensor Sporting

River Plate

0

Defensor Sporting - River Plate

14/10 21:30 Fenix

Racing Club

0

Fenix - Racing Club

14/10 23:00 Rampla Juniors

Penarol

0

Rampla Juniors - Penarol

14/10 12:00 Binh Duong

Quang Ninh

0

Binh Duong - Quang Ninh

14/10 12:00 Hai Phong

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

14/10 12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An