jour précédent
jour suivant

14/07 16:00 Belgique

Angleterre

0

Belgique - Angleterre

14/07 01:00 Deportivo Cali

Deportes Quindio

0

Deportivo Cali - Deportes Quindio

14/07 03:00 Venados

Pumas UNAM

0

Venados - Pumas UNAM

14/07 03:00 Deportivo Pereira

Once Caldas

0

Deportivo Pereira - Once Caldas

14/07 10:00 Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad II

0

Real Sociedad - Real Sociedad II

14/07 10:00 Gyor ETO FC

Sered

0

Gyor ETO FC - Sered

14/07 10:00 Botev Plovdiv

Tsarsko selo

0

Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko selo

14/07 10:00 Arges Pitesti

Buftea

0

Arges Pitesti - Buftea

14/07 10:00 MFK Karviná

Odra Opole

0

MFK Karviná - Odra Opole

14/07 10:00 Szeged 2011

Fuzesgyarmati

0

Szeged 2011 - Fuzesgyarmati

14/07 10:00 NK Celje

Fuzinar

0

NK Celje - Fuzinar

14/07 10:15 FK Pardubice

Sokol Zapy

0

FK Pardubice - Sokol Zapy

14/07 10:15 Chrudim

Sokol Zivanice

0

Chrudim - Sokol Zivanice

14/07 10:15 Frydlant

Vítkovice

0

Frydlant - Vítkovice

14/07 10:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

Hradec Kralove

0

Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - Hradec Kralove

14/07 10:30 Slovan Varnsdorf

Oberlausitz

0

Slovan Varnsdorf - Oberlausitz

14/07 10:30 Frydek-Mistek

Havirov

0

Frydek-Mistek - Havirov

14/07 10:30 Nantes

Terre Sainte

0

Nantes - Terre Sainte

14/07 10:45 Valasske Mezirici

Tychy 71

0

Valasske Mezirici - Tychy 71

14/07 11:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

Rennes

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - Rennes

14/07 11:00 Karabakh Vienna

Petrzalka

0

Karabakh Vienna - Petrzalka

14/07 11:00 Olimpia Elblag

Baltyk Gdynia

0

Olimpia Elblag - Baltyk Gdynia

14/07 11:00 Famalicao

AR Sao Martinho

0

Famalicao - AR Sao Martinho

14/07 11:00 FC Pisek

Sparta Prague U21

0

FC Pisek - Sparta Prague U21

14/07 11:00 Pawlowice Slaskie

Ruch Chorzow

0

Pawlowice Slaskie - Ruch Chorzow

14/07 11:00 Rapperswil-Jona

YF Juventus

0

Rapperswil-Jona - YF Juventus

14/07 11:00 En attente des résultats CD Feirense

FAR Rabat

0

CD Feirense - FAR Rabat

14/07 11:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Belenenses

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses

14/07 11:00 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Dubnica

0

Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - Dubnica

14/07 11:00 Lisen

Inter Bratislava

0

Lisen - Inter Bratislava

14/07 11:00 Lokomotiva Kosice

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Lokomotiva Kosice - Zemplin Michalovce

14/07 11:00 Anadia

AD Fafe

0

Anadia - AD Fafe

14/07 11:30 Rio Ave

GD Chaves

0

Rio Ave - GD Chaves

14/07 11:30 Vitoria Guimaraes

CD Tondela

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - CD Tondela

14/07 11:30 Academico Viseu

Lusitano FCV

0

Academico Viseu - Lusitano FCV

14/07 11:30 Boavista FC

Espinho

0

Boavista FC - Espinho

14/07 12:00 Nieciecza

Stal Mielec

0

Nieciecza - Stal Mielec

14/07 12:00 Køge

Fremad Amager

0

Køge - Fremad Amager

14/07 12:00 Avia Ċšwidnik

Radomiak Radom

0

Avia Ċšwidnik - Radomiak Radom

14/07 12:00 Pénalty Chippa United

Free State Stars

0

Chippa United - Free State Stars

14/07 13:00 Karlsruher SC

Brentford

0

Karlsruher SC - Brentford

14/07 13:00 Meerbusch

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Meerbusch - Fortuna Dusseldorf

14/07 13:00 Ingolstadt

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Ingolstadt - Wacker Innsbruck

14/07 13:00 Bonner SC

Koblenz

0

Bonner SC - Koblenz

14/07 13:00 Brzeg

Sleza Wroclaw

0

Brzeg - Sleza Wroclaw

14/07 13:00 Wattens

Cologne

0

Wattens - Cologne

14/07 13:00 Ennepetal

Schwarz-WeiY Essen

0

Ennepetal - Schwarz-WeiY Essen

14/07 13:30 Welling United

Charlton Athletic

0

Welling United - Charlton Athletic

14/07 13:30 Port Vale

Blackburn Rovers

0

Port Vale - Blackburn Rovers

14/07 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld

FK Jablonec

0

Arminia Bielefeld - FK Jablonec

14/07 13:30 Oxford City

Oxford United

0

Oxford City - Oxford United

14/07 13:30 Bromley

Cray Wanderers

0

Bromley - Cray Wanderers

14/07 14:00 Augsburg

Würzburger Kickers

0

Augsburg - Würzburger Kickers

14/07 14:00 Bristol City

Shrewsbury Town

0

Bristol City - Shrewsbury Town

14/07 14:00 SC Weiche-08

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

SC Weiche-08 - Borussia M'Gladbach

14/07 14:00 FC Saint-Gall

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

FC Saint-Gall - Brighton & Hove Albion

14/07 14:00 Wehen Wiesbaden

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - SSV Jahn Regensburg

14/07 14:00 FC Zurich

Atromitos

0

FC Zurich - Atromitos

14/07 14:00 PEC Zwolle

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

PEC Zwolle - Excelsior Rotterdam

14/07 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball

Birmingham City

0

SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball - Birmingham City

14/07 14:00 Balmazujvaros Sport

Volyn

0

Balmazujvaros Sport - Volyn

14/07 14:00 KMSK Deinze

FC Malines

0

KMSK Deinze - FC Malines

14/07 14:00 Wuppertaler SV

Hilden

0

Wuppertaler SV - Hilden

14/07 14:00 Korona Kielce

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0

Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

14/07 14:00 Elversberg

Rot-Weiss Essen

0

Elversberg - Rot-Weiss Essen

14/07 14:00 1. FC Magdebourg

Energie Cottbus

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Energie Cottbus

14/07 14:00 Molesey FC

Harrow Borough

0

Molesey FC - Harrow Borough

14/07 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt

Altglienicke

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Altglienicke

14/07 14:00 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

Osnabruck

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - Osnabruck

14/07 14:00 FC Oss

FC Dordrecht

0

FC Oss - FC Dordrecht

14/07 14:00 York City

Bradford City

0

York City - Bradford City

14/07 14:00 Desna

PFC Sumy

0

Desna - PFC Sumy

14/07 14:30 Heracles

FC Emmen

0

Heracles - FC Emmen

14/07 14:30 Fulham

Reading

0

Fulham - Reading

14/07 14:30 En attente des résultats Willem II

La Gantoise

0

Willem II - La Gantoise

14/07 14:30 Sutton United

Woking

0

Sutton United - Woking

14/07 15:00 Neuchatel Xamax

PSV Eindhoven

0

Neuchatel Xamax - PSV Eindhoven

14/07 15:00 Dynamo Dresden

FSV Zwickau

0

Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau

14/07 15:00 Ballinamallard United

Institute

0

Ballinamallard United - Institute

14/07 15:00 Velbert

Erndtebruck

0

Velbert - Erndtebruck

14/07 15:00 Motor Lublin

Legionovia Legionowo

0

Motor Lublin - Legionovia Legionowo

14/07 15:30 UWIC Cardiff

Cinderford Town

0

UWIC Cardiff - Cinderford Town

14/07 15:30 Dynamo Kiev

Viktoria Plzen

0

Dynamo Kiev - Viktoria Plzen

14/07 16:00 Stevenage

Portsmouth

0

Stevenage - Portsmouth

14/07 16:00 Notts County

Derby County

0

Notts County - Derby County

14/07 16:00 FK Teplice

Banik Sokolov

0

FK Teplice - Banik Sokolov

14/07 16:00 Swindon Town

West Bromwich Albion

0

Swindon Town - West Bromwich Albion

14/07 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Queens Park Rangers

0

AFC Wimbledon - Queens Park Rangers

14/07 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers

West Ham United

0

Wycombe Wanderers - West Ham United

14/07 16:00 AFC Telford United

Aston Villa

0

AFC Telford United - Aston Villa

14/07 16:00 Tranmere Rovers

Wigan Athletic

0

Tranmere Rovers - Wigan Athletic

14/07 16:00 Walsall

Stoke City

0

Walsall - Stoke City

14/07 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín

Zlate Moravce

0

FC Fastav Zlín - Zlate Moravce

14/07 16:00 Accrington Stanley

Huddersfield Town

0

Accrington Stanley - Huddersfield Town

14/07 16:00 AZ Alkmaar

KSC Lokeren

0

AZ Alkmaar - KSC Lokeren

14/07 16:00 Boreham Wood

Arsenal

0

Boreham Wood - Arsenal

14/07 16:00 Braintree Town

Ipswich Town

0

Braintree Town - Ipswich Town

14/07 16:00 NAC Breda

Sparta Rotterdam

0

NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam

14/07 16:00 Bury FC

Liverpool

0

Bury FC - Liverpool

14/07 16:00 Celtic Glasgow

Standard Liege

0

Celtic Glasgow - Standard Liege

14/07 16:00 Forfar Athletic

Heart of Midlothian

0

Forfar Athletic - Heart of Midlothian

14/07 16:00 AFC Fylde

Preston North End

0

AFC Fylde - Preston North End

14/07 16:00 Halifax Town

Bolton

0

Halifax Town - Bolton

14/07 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers

Aston Villa

0

Kidderminster Harriers - Aston Villa

14/07 16:00 Leatherhead

Aldershot Town

0

Leatherhead - Aldershot Town

14/07 16:00 FC Liefering

St. Pauli

0

FC Liefering - St. Pauli

14/07 16:00 Salford City

Barnsley

0

Salford City - Barnsley

14/07 16:00 FC Slovácko

Szombathelyi Haladas

0

FC Slovácko - Szombathelyi Haladas

14/07 16:00 Hendon

St. Albans City

0

Hendon - St. Albans City

14/07 16:00 Merthyr Town

City of Liverpool

0

Merthyr Town - City of Liverpool

14/07 16:00 Ballyclare Comrades

Ards

0

Ballyclare Comrades - Ards

14/07 16:00 Bangor

Linfield FC

0

Bangor - Linfield FC

14/07 16:00 Buxton

Stockport County

0

Buxton - Stockport County

14/07 16:00 Chippenham Town

Newport County

0

Chippenham Town - Newport County

14/07 16:00 Chorley

Blackburn Rovers U23

0

Chorley - Blackburn Rovers U23

14/07 16:00 Barrow

Crewe Alexandra

0

Barrow - Crewe Alexandra

14/07 16:00 Curzon Ashton

Oldham Athletic

0

Curzon Ashton - Oldham Athletic

14/07 16:00 Haringey Borough

Royston Town FC

0

Haringey Borough - Royston Town FC

14/07 16:00 Hartlepool United

Sunderland

0

Hartlepool United - Sunderland

14/07 16:00 H&W Welders

Glentoran

0

H&W Welders - Glentoran

14/07 16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Servette

0

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Servette

14/07 16:00 MTK

FK Senica

0

MTK - FK Senica

14/07 16:00 Slask Wroclaw

Elana Torun

0

Slask Wroclaw - Elana Torun

14/07 16:00 Three Bridges

Merstham

0

Three Bridges - Merstham

14/07 16:00 Tonbridge Angels

Gillingham

0

Tonbridge Angels - Gillingham

14/07 16:00 Poole Town

Torquay United

0

Poole Town - Torquay United

14/07 16:30 Debrecen

UTA Arad

0

Debrecen - UTA Arad

14/07 17:00 Hartberg

Weiz

0

Hartberg - Weiz

14/07 17:00 LASK Linz

Heidenheim

0

LASK Linz - Heidenheim

14/07 17:00 Sparta Prague

Zaglebie Lubin

0

Sparta Prague - Zaglebie Lubin

14/07 17:00 Grasshopper

Rheindorf Altach

0

Grasshopper - Rheindorf Altach

14/07 17:00 Brusaporto

Atalanta Bergame

0

Brusaporto - Atalanta Bergame

14/07 17:00 FC Thoune

Stade Nyonnais

0

FC Thoune - Stade Nyonnais

14/07 17:00 En attente des résultats Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Energetyk ROW Rybnik

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Energetyk ROW Rybnik

14/07 17:00 En attente des résultats Sochaux

Lucerne

0

Sochaux - Lucerne

14/07 17:00 Hallescher FC

Nuremberg

0

Hallescher FC - Nuremberg

14/07 17:00 Irdning

Everton

0

Irdning - Everton

14/07 17:00 Arsenal Kiev

Kolos Kovalivka

0

Arsenal Kiev - Kolos Kovalivka

14/07 17:00 Erzgebirge Aue

Mlada Boleslav

0

Erzgebirge Aue - Mlada Boleslav

14/07 17:00 FK Vojvodina

Qatar SC

0

FK Vojvodina - Qatar SC

14/07 17:00 Taborsko

Slavia Prague U21

0

Taborsko - Slavia Prague U21

14/07 17:00 Wiener Neustadt

Rotherham United

0

Wiener Neustadt - Rotherham United

14/07 17:00 Vlasim

Loko Vltavin

0

Vlasim - Loko Vltavin

14/07 17:00 Wisla Krakow

MSK Zilina

0

Wisla Krakow - MSK Zilina

14/07 17:00 Hampton & Richmond

Oxford United

0

Hampton & Richmond - Oxford United

14/07 17:00 SC Cambuur

Almere City

0

SC Cambuur - Almere City

14/07 17:30 Sampdoria

Sellero Novelle

0

Sampdoria - Sellero Novelle

14/07 17:30 En attente des résultats Fiorentina

Hellas Vérone

0

Fiorentina - Hellas Vérone

14/07 17:30 Caen

Concarneau

0

Caen - Concarneau

14/07 17:30 Gozzano

Naples

0

Gozzano - Naples

14/07 17:30 Prostejov

SK Unicov

0

Prostejov - SK Unicov

14/07 17:30 Skalica

SFC Opava

0

Skalica - SFC Opava

14/07 18:00 Pénalty Porto-B

Portimonense

0

Porto-B - Portimonense

14/07 18:00 Lille

Reims

0

Lille - Reims

14/07 18:00 GD Estoril Praia

CD Nacional

0

GD Estoril Praia - CD Nacional

14/07 18:00 GKS Katowice

Widzew Lodz

0

GKS Katowice - Widzew Lodz

14/07 18:00 Pénalty Sporting Covilha

Santa Clara

0

Sporting Covilha - Santa Clara

14/07 18:00 Huesca

Atletico Monzon

0

Huesca - Atletico Monzon

14/07 18:00 Strasbourg

Dijon

0

Strasbourg - Dijon

14/07 18:00 En attente des résultats Varzim

Vitoria Setubal

0

Varzim - Vitoria Setubal

14/07 18:00 Rostov

Slavia Prague

0

Rostov - Slavia Prague

14/07 18:00 1860 Munchen

Istanbul BB

0

1860 Munchen - Istanbul BB

14/07 18:00 Hellas Kagran

SV Horn

0

Hellas Kagran - SV Horn

14/07 18:00 MFK Ruzomberok

Fotbal Trinec

0

MFK Ruzomberok - Fotbal Trinec

14/07 18:00 FC Liefering

Union Vocklamarkt

0

FC Liefering - Union Vocklamarkt

14/07 18:00 Gyirmot SE

Vasas FC

0

Gyirmot SE - Vasas FC

14/07 18:00 Schwechat

Eggendorf

0

Schwechat - Eggendorf

14/07 18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona

FC Nitra

0

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - FC Nitra

14/07 18:00 En attente des résultats Maccabi Netanya

Diosgyor

0

Maccabi Netanya - Diosgyor

14/07 18:00 Laval

Lorient

0

Laval - Lorient

14/07 18:00 Rubin Kazan

Hajduk Split

0

Rubin Kazan - Hajduk Split

14/07 18:00 FC Arouca

UD Oliveirense

0

FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense

14/07 18:00 Boulogne

Paris FC

0

Boulogne - Paris FC

14/07 18:00 Monori SE

MTK

0

Monori SE - MTK

14/07 18:00 Radomlje

MND Tabor Sezana

0

Radomlje - MND Tabor Sezana

14/07 18:30 Lommel United

K Saint-Trond VV

0

Lommel United - K Saint-Trond VV

14/07 18:30 SV Sandhausen

Middlesbrough

0

SV Sandhausen - Middlesbrough

14/07 18:30 Latina

AS Roma

0

Latina - AS Roma

14/07 18:30 Montpellier

Clermont

0

Montpellier - Clermont

14/07 18:30 Sanjoanense

Desportivo Aves

0

Sanjoanense - Desportivo Aves

14/07 18:45 Havelse

Hanovre 96

0

Havelse - Hanovre 96

14/07 19:00 Club Bruges

Hapoel Haifa

0

Club Bruges - Hapoel Haifa

14/07 19:00 Rapid Vienne

Hambourg

0

Rapid Vienne - Hambourg

14/07 19:00 Toulouse

Ajaccio

0

Toulouse - Ajaccio

14/07 19:00 Zulte-Waregem

KV Ostende

0

Zulte-Waregem - KV Ostende

14/07 19:00 Cercle Bruges

Monaco

0

Cercle Bruges - Monaco

14/07 19:00 Penafiel

Moreirense

0

Penafiel - Moreirense

14/07 19:00 Nice

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Nice - Sporting Lisbonne

14/07 19:15 Puszcza Niepolomice

Cracovia Krakow

0

Puszcza Niepolomice - Cracovia Krakow

14/07 19:30 KRC Genk

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron

14/07 19:30 Farense

CS Maritimo

0

Farense - CS Maritimo

14/07 19:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Gornik Zabrze

0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Zabrze

14/07 20:00 FC Lugano

Inter Milan

0

FC Lugano - Inter Milan

14/07 20:00 FC Séville

AFC Bournemouth

0

FC Séville - AFC Bournemouth

14/07 20:00 Betis Seville

Nottingham Forest

0

Betis Seville - Nottingham Forest

14/07 20:00 Barbate

Cadiz

0

Barbate - Cadiz

14/07 20:15 Krsko

Petrolul Ploiesti

0

Krsko - Petrolul Ploiesti

14/07 20:30 Benfica-B

Leyton Orient

0

Benfica-B - Leyton Orient

14/07 21:00 Portuguesa

River Plate

0

Portuguesa - River Plate

14/07 23:00 Curico Unido

Rangers

0

Curico Unido - Rangers

14/07 23:00 En attente des résultats Curico Unido

Rangers

0

Curico Unido - Rangers

14/07 23:00 Municipal

Real Espana

0

Municipal - Real Espana

14/07 09:00 Univ. Queensland

Grange Thistle

0

Univ. Queensland - Grange Thistle

14/07 09:00 Taringa Rovers

North Pine

0

Taringa Rovers - North Pine

14/07 10:00 Bayside United

Mt Gravatt Hawks

0

Bayside United - Mt Gravatt Hawks

14/07 11:00 Centenary Stormers

Albany Creek

0

Centenary Stormers - Albany Creek

14/07 01:30 Goias

Criciuma

0

Goias - Criciuma

14/07 01:30 Boa

CRB

0

Boa - CRB

14/07 02:30 CSA

Sampaio Correa

0

CSA - Sampaio Correa

14/07 21:00 Fortaleza

Atletico Goianiense

0

Fortaleza - Atletico Goianiense

14/07 23:00 Sao Bento

Ponte Preta

0

Sao Bento - Ponte Preta

14/07 12:00 Gyeongnam

Incheon United

0

Gyeongnam - Incheon United

14/07 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

Sangju Sangmu

0

Chunnam Dragons - Sangju Sangmu

14/07 12:00 Suwon Bluewings

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors

14/07 19:00 Midtjylland

AGF Aarhus

0

Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus

14/07 16:00 Pénalty Dundee United

Arbroath

0

Dundee United - Arbroath

14/07 16:00 Ross County

Elgin City

0

Ross County - Elgin City

14/07 16:00 Falkirk

Montrose

0

Falkirk - Montrose

14/07 16:00 Pénalty St. Johnstone

East Fife

0

St. Johnstone - East Fife

14/07 16:00 Inverness CT

Cove Rangers

0

Inverness CT - Cove Rangers

14/07 16:00 Raith Rovers

Cowdenbeath

0

Raith Rovers - Cowdenbeath

14/07 16:00 Pénalty Brechin City

Peterhead

0

Brechin City - Peterhead

14/07 16:00 Stirling Albion

Dundee FC

0

Stirling Albion - Dundee FC

14/07 16:00 Ayr United

Greenock Morton

0

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

14/07 16:00 Stenhousemuir

Partick Thistle

0

Stenhousemuir - Partick Thistle

14/07 16:00 Airdrie United

Livingston

0

Airdrie United - Livingston

14/07 16:00 Annan Athletic

Hamilton Academical

0

Annan Athletic - Hamilton Academical

14/07 16:00 Pénalty Clyde FC

Edinburgh City

0

Clyde FC - Edinburgh City

14/07 16:00 Queen of the South

Stranraer

0

Queen of the South - Stranraer

14/07 16:00 Pénalty Spartans

Dumbarton

0

Spartans - Dumbarton

14/07 01:00 New York RB II

Richmond Kickers

0

New York RB II - Richmond Kickers

14/07 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Ottawa Fury - Harrisburg City Islanders

14/07 23:00 Bethlehem Steel

Carolina RailHawks

0

Bethlehem Steel - Carolina RailHawks

14/07 14:00 Haka

AC Kajaani

0

Haka - AC Kajaani

14/07 18:00 Ekenäs IF

KPV

0

Ekenäs IF - KPV

14/07 18:00 KTP

AC Oulu

0

KTP - AC Oulu

14/07 05:00 Ba

Tavua

0

Ba - Tavua

14/07 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Galway United

0

Cobh Ramblers - Galway United

14/07 18:00 Magni

IFC

0

Magni - IFC

14/07 18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik

Thor

0

Leiknir Reykjavik - Thor

14/07 15:00 Johor

MISC

0

Johor - MISC

14/07 15:00 Pulau Pinang

UiTM

0

Pulau Pinang - UiTM

14/07 15:00 Perak

Pahang

0

Perak - Pahang

14/07 15:00 PKNS

Terengganu

0

PKNS - Terengganu

14/07 15:00 Kelantan

Malacca United

0

Kelantan - Malacca United

14/07 15:00 Negeri Sembilan

PKNP

0

Negeri Sembilan - PKNP

14/07 11:30 Young Lions

Hougang United

0

Young Lions - Hougang United

14/07 11:30 Albirex Niigata S

Tampines Rovers

0

Albirex Niigata S - Tampines Rovers

14/07 18:00 Dalkurd

Trelleborg FF

0

Dalkurd - Trelleborg FF

14/07 18:00 Malmö FF

Ostersunds FK

0

Malmö FF - Ostersunds FK

14/07 18:00 Brommapojkarna

Sirius

0

Brommapojkarna - Sirius

14/07 20:00 Goteborg

Orebro

0

Goteborg - Orebro

14/07 12:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Can Tho

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Can Tho

14/07 12:00 Khanh Hoa

Sai Gon

0

Khanh Hoa - Sai Gon

14/07 12:00 Hai Phong

Binh Duong

0

Hai Phong - Binh Duong

14/07 13:00 Ho Chi Minh City

Da Nang

0

Ho Chi Minh City - Da Nang