jour précédent
jour suivant

14/06 03:35 Panama

Honduras

0

Panama - Honduras

14/06 04:00 Costa Rica

Trinité et Tobago

0

Costa Rica - Trinité et Tobago

14/06 01:30 Canada

Curacao

0

Canada - Curacao

14/06 02:00 Equateur

Salvador

0

Equateur - Salvador

14/06 02:30 Pérou

Jamaique

0

Pérou - Jamaique

14/06 17:00 Japan U18

Etats-Unis U18

0

Japan U18 - Etats-Unis U18

14/06 19:00 Portugal U18

Norvège U18

0

Portugal U18 - Norvège U18

14/06 16:00 Negeri Sembilan

Malacca United

0

Negeri Sembilan - Malacca United

14/06 16:30 Felda United

Terengganu

0

Felda United - Terengganu

14/06 17:30 Slovan Bratislava

Komarno

0

Slovan Bratislava - Komarno

14/06 18:30 FK Vojvodina

Zeta

0

FK Vojvodina - Zeta

14/06 21:00 Huesca

Getafe

0

Huesca - Getafe

14/06 18:00 Olympique Medea

El Harrach

0

Olympique Medea - El Harrach

14/06 18:00 RC Relizane

CA Batna

0

RC Relizane - CA Batna

14/06 18:00 Tadjenant

ES Setif

0

Tadjenant - ES Setif

14/06 18:00 Belouizdad

Kabylie

0

Belouizdad - Kabylie

14/06 18:00 CS Constantine

MC Oran

0

CS Constantine - MC Oran

14/06 23:30 MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey

0

MO Bejaia - Hussein Dey

14/06 23:30 USM Bel Abbes

MC Alger

0

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

14/06 23:30 USM Alger

JS Saoura

0

USM Alger - JS Saoura

14/06 00:15 Londrina

Oeste

0

Londrina - Oeste

14/06 00:15 Nautico

Parana

0

Nautico - Parana

14/06 00:15 Guarani

Paysandu

0

Guarani - Paysandu

14/06 01:30 Figueirense

Criciuma

0

Figueirense - Criciuma

14/06 01:30 Juventude

ABC

0

Juventude - ABC

14/06 01:30 CRB

Vila Nova

0

CRB - Vila Nova

14/06 01:30 Goias

Boa

0

Goias - Boa

14/06 02:30 America Mineiro

Internacional

0

America Mineiro - Internacional

14/06 02:30 Ceara

Santa Cruz

0

Ceara - Santa Cruz

14/06 02:30 Luverdense

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Luverdense - Brasil de Pelotas

14/06 09:00 Taichung Unversity

Fu Jen University

0

Taichung Unversity - Fu Jen University

14/06 11:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Ming Chuan University

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Ming Chuan University

14/06 13:00 NSTC

Taipei Tatung

0

NSTC - Taipei Tatung

14/06 01:30 DC United

Christos

0

DC United - Christos

14/06 03:00 Colorado Rapids

OKC Energy

0

Colorado Rapids - OKC Energy

14/06 04:30 Seattle Sounders

Portland Timbers

0

Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

14/06 18:00 Toronto II

Orlando City II

0

Toronto II - Orlando City II

14/06 21:15 KA

IA

0

KA - IA

14/06 21:15 Breidablik

Valur

0

Breidablik - Valur

14/06 22:00 Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur

0

Grindavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

14/06 21:15 Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir Reykjavik

0

Throttur Reykjavik - Leiknir Reykjavik

14/06 20:15 Juan Aurich

Universitario

0

Juan Aurich - Universitario

14/06 22:30 Deportivo Municipal

Union Comercio

0

Deportivo Municipal - Union Comercio