jour précédent
jour suivant

14/05 12:00 Reporté Mauritanie

Bénin

0

Mauritanie - Bénin

14/05 01:00 DC United

Philadelphia Union

0

DC United - Philadelphia Union

14/05 01:00 Orlando City

Sporting KC

0

Orlando City - Sporting KC

14/05 01:30 New England

Real Salt Lake

0

New England - Real Salt Lake

14/05 03:00 Chicago Fire

Seattle Sounders

0

Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders

14/05 22:00 Portland Timbers

Atlanta United

0

Portland Timbers - Atlanta United

14/05 00:00 Corinthians

Chapecoense

0

Corinthians - Chapecoense

14/05 16:00 Fluminense

Santos

0

Fluminense - Santos

14/05 21:00 Ponte Preta

Sport Recife

0

Ponte Preta - Sport Recife

14/05 21:00 Bahia

Atletico PR

0

Bahia - Atletico PR

14/05 21:00 Avaí FC

Vitoria

0

Avaí FC - Vitoria

14/05 21:00 Palmeiras

Vasco da Gama

0

Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama

14/05 21:00 Cruzeiro

Sao Paulo

0

Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo

14/05 15:30 TP Mazembe

Mounana

0

TP Mazembe - Mounana

14/05 16:00 Recreativo do Libolo

Hilal Obayed

0

Recreativo do Libolo - Hilal Obayed

14/05 17:00 Platinum Stars

MC Alger

0

Platinum Stars - MC Alger

14/05 19:00 Club Africain

Dolphin Port Harcourt

0

Club Africain - Dolphin Port Harcourt

14/05 08:00 Capalaba

Ipswich Knights

0

Capalaba - Ipswich Knights

14/05 10:00 Druk United

Druk Pol

0

Druk United - Druk Pol

14/05 14:00 High Quality United

Druk Star

0

High Quality United - Druk Star

14/05 00:00 Goias

Figueirense

0

Goias - Figueirense

14/05 02:00 Paysandu

Oeste

0

Paysandu - Oeste

14/05 08:00 Pohang Steelers

Jeju United

0

Pohang Steelers - Jeju United

14/05 08:00 Ulsan

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

14/05 08:00 Sangju Sangmu

FC Seoul

0

Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul

14/05 10:00 Chunnam Dragons

Suwon Bluewings

0

Chunnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings

14/05 17:30 Deportivo Cuenca

LDU Quito

0

Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito

14/05 18:15 El Nacional

Delfin

0

El Nacional - Delfin

14/05 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Universidad Catolica

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Universidad Catolica

14/05 23:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Independiente

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Independiente

14/05 00:00 Toronto II

Bethlehem Steel

0

Toronto II - Bethlehem Steel

14/05 01:00 Charleston Battery

St. Louis

0

Charleston Battery - St. Louis

14/05 01:00 Richmond Kickers

Harrisburg City Islanders

0

Richmond Kickers - Harrisburg City Islanders

14/05 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies

Louisville City

0

Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City

14/05 02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks

Los Angeles Blues

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Los Angeles Blues

14/05 02:30 Rio Grande Valley

Swope Park Rangers

0

Rio Grande Valley - Swope Park Rangers

14/05 02:30 San Antonio

Seattle Sounders II

0

San Antonio - Seattle Sounders II

14/05 03:30 Real Monarchs

Sacramento Republic

0

Real Monarchs - Sacramento Republic

14/05 04:30 Arizona United

OKC Energy

0

Arizona United - OKC Energy

14/05 19:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Vikingur Reykjavik

0

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur Reykjavik

14/05 19:00 KR Reykjavik

IA Akranes

0

KR Reykjavik - IA Akranes

14/05 20:00 Grindavik

Vikingur Olafsvik

0

Grindavik - Vikingur Olafsvik

14/05 20:00 KA

Fjolnir

0

KA - Fjolnir

14/05 22:00 Breidablik

Stjarnan

0

Breidablik - Stjarnan

14/05 06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Sagan Tosu

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

14/05 07:00 Kashima Antlers

Vissel Kobe

0

Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe

14/05 07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Ventforet Kofu

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu

14/05 07:00 Albirex Niigata

Urawa Red Diamonds

0

Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds

14/05 08:00 FC Tokyo

Kashiwa Reysol

0

FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol

14/05 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

14/05 08:00 Jubilo Iwata

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale

14/05 10:00 Omiya Ardija

Vegalta Sendai

0

Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai

14/05 12:00 Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka

0

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

14/05 06:00 Fukushima United FC

Blaublitz Akita

0

Fukushima United FC - Blaublitz Akita

14/05 06:00 Sagamihara

Grulla Morioka

0

Sagamihara - Grulla Morioka

14/05 07:00 Gamba Osaka U23

YSCC

0

Gamba Osaka U23 - YSCC

14/05 08:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu

Gainare Tottori

0

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Gainare Tottori

14/05 03:00 Universitario

Comerciantes Unidos

0

Universitario - Comerciantes Unidos

14/05 20:00 Sport Huancayo

Deportivo Municipal

0

Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal

14/05 22:30 Sporting Cristal

Melgar

0

Sporting Cristal - Melgar

14/05 22:30 Sport Rosario

AD Cantolao

0

Sport Rosario - AD Cantolao

14/05 22:30 UTC Cajamarca

Alianza Lima

0

UTC Cajamarca - Alianza Lima

14/05 22:30 Real Atletico Garcilaso

Juan Aurich

0

Real Atletico Garcilaso - Juan Aurich

14/05 18:00 Goree

Generation Foot

0

Goree - Generation Foot

14/05 19:00 Guediawaye

Jaraaf

0

Guediawaye - Jaraaf

14/05 19:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Teungueth

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth

14/05 19:30 Stade de Mbour

Ouakam

0

Stade de Mbour - Ouakam

14/05 20:00 Niarry Tally

Diambars

0

Niarry Tally - Diambars

14/05 15:00 Sundsvall

Jonkopings Sodra

0

Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra

14/05 15:00 Halmstad

Hammarby

0

Halmstad - Hammarby

14/05 17:30 Sirius

IF Elfsborg

0

Sirius - IF Elfsborg

14/05 17:30 Malmö FF

Ostersunds FK

0

Malmö FF - Ostersunds FK

14/05 20:00 Boston River

Danubio

0

Boston River - Danubio

14/05 20:30 Liverpool Futbol Club

Plaza Colonia

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Plaza Colonia

14/05 20:30 Cerro

Rampla Juniors

0

Cerro - Rampla Juniors

14/05 20:30 El Tanque Sisley

River Plate

0

El Tanque Sisley - River Plate

14/05 20:30 Racing Club

Penarol

0

Racing Club - Penarol

14/05 17:00 Atletico Venezuela

Anzoategui

0

Atletico Venezuela - Anzoategui

14/05 22:00 Monagas

Metropolitanos

0

Monagas - Metropolitanos

14/05 22:00 Trujillanos

Aragua

0

Trujillanos - Aragua

14/05 23:00 Carabobo

Zamora

0

Carabobo - Zamora