jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

14/04 13:00 FC Séville

Villarreal

0

FC Séville - Villarreal

14/04 16:15 Barcelone

Valence

0

Barcelone - Valence

14/04 18:30 Las Palmas

Real Sociedad

0

Las Palmas - Real Sociedad

14/04 18:30 Leganes

Celta de Vigo

0

Leganes - Celta de Vigo

14/04 20:45 Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Corogne

14/04 15:00 En attente des résultats Cagliari

Udinese

0

Cagliari - Udinese

14/04 18:00 En attente des résultats Genoa

Crotone

0

Genoa - Crotone

14/04 18:00 En attente des résultats Chievo Verone

Torino

0

Chievo Verone - Torino

14/04 20:45 En attente des résultats Atalanta Bergame

Inter Milan

0

Atalanta Bergame - Inter Milan

14/04 02:00 Philadelphia Union

Orlando City

0

Philadelphia Union - Orlando City

14/04 04:00 Vancouver Thunderbirds

Los Angeles FC

0

Vancouver Thunderbirds - Los Angeles FC

14/04 19:00 New York RB

Montreal Impact

0

New York RB - Montreal Impact

14/04 21:00 Colorado Rapids

Toronto

0

Colorado Rapids - Toronto

14/04 21:30 Chicago Fire

LA Galaxy

0

Chicago Fire - LA Galaxy

14/04 21:00 Cruzeiro

Gremio

0

Cruzeiro - Gremio

14/04 16:00 Reus Deportiu

Cadiz

0

Reus Deportiu - Cadiz

14/04 18:00 Numancia

CD Lugo

0

Numancia - CD Lugo

14/04 18:00 Ciudad Lorca

Alcorcon

0

Ciudad Lorca - Alcorcon

14/04 20:00 Cultural Leonesa

Tenerife

0

Cultural Leonesa - Tenerife

14/04 15:00 Brescia

Carpi FC 1909

0

Brescia - Carpi FC 1909

14/04 15:00 Virtus Entella

Avellino

0

Virtus Entella - Avellino

14/04 15:00 Novara

Ternana

0

Novara - Ternana

14/04 15:00 Salernitana

Cesena

0

Salernitana - Cesena

14/04 15:00 Palerme

Cremonese

0

Palerme - Cremonese

14/04 15:00 Frosinone

Spezia

0

Frosinone - Spezia

14/04 15:00 Pescara

Bari

0

Pescara - Bari

14/04 15:00 Empoli

Pro Vercelli

0

Empoli - Pro Vercelli

14/04 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Venezia

0

Pérouse Calcio - Venezia

14/04 18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns

Wits University

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Wits University

14/04 18:00 Free State Stars

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic

14/04 20:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces

Supersport United

0

Mpumalanga Black Aces - Supersport United

14/04 12:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Shirak FC

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak FC

14/04 14:00 Banants

Alashkert FC

0

Banants - Alashkert FC

14/04 09:30 Virginia United

Mt Gravatt Hawks

0

Virginia United - Mt Gravatt Hawks

14/04 10:00 Acacia Ridge

Brisbane Knights

0

Acacia Ridge - Brisbane Knights

14/04 10:00 North Pine

Bayside United

0

North Pine - Bayside United

14/04 11:00 The Gap

Univ. Queensland

0

The Gap - Univ. Queensland

14/04 00:15 Fortaleza

Guarani FC

0

Fortaleza - Guarani FC

14/04 01:30 Oeste

CRB

0

Oeste - CRB

14/04 01:30 Atletico Goianiense

Criciuma

0

Atletico Goianiense - Criciuma

14/04 02:30 Figueirense

Juventude

0

Figueirense - Juventude

14/04 21:30 Brasil de Pelotas

Sao Bento

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento

14/04 21:30 Vila Nova

Avaí FC

0

Vila Nova - Avaí FC

14/04 21:30 CSA

Goias

0

CSA - Goias

14/04 21:30 Londrina

Boa

0

Londrina - Boa

14/04 01:20 Real SC

Progresso

0

Real SC - Progresso

14/04 03:20 Atletico Roraima

Sao Raimundo RR

0

Atletico Roraima - Sao Raimundo RR

14/04 01:00 Union La Calera

Univ. Concepcion

0

Union La Calera - Univ. Concepcion

14/04 17:00 Palestino

Everton

0

Palestino - Everton

14/04 20:00 O'Higgins

Universidad Catolica

0

O'Higgins - Universidad Catolica

14/04 22:30 Huachipato

Temuco

0

Huachipato - Temuco

14/04 21:00 Deportes Tolima

La Equidad

0

Deportes Tolima - La Equidad

14/04 23:00 Jaguares de Cordoba

Boyaca Chico

0

Jaguares de Cordoba - Boyaca Chico

14/04 07:00 Suwon Bluewings

Sangju Sangmu

0

Suwon Bluewings - Sangju Sangmu

14/04 07:00 Ulsan

FC Seoul

0

Ulsan - FC Seoul

14/04 09:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Chunnam Dragons

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Chunnam Dragons

14/04 09:00 Jeju United

Incheon United

0

Jeju United - Incheon United

14/04 17:30 SOA

Stade d'Abidjan

0

SOA - Stade d'Abidjan

14/04 17:30 Abengourou

Sewe

0

Abengourou - Sewe

14/04 17:30 San-Pedro

AFAD

0

San-Pedro - AFAD

14/04 17:30 Moossou

Bouake

0

Moossou - Bouake

14/04 13:15 Motherwell

Aberdeen FC

0

Motherwell - Aberdeen FC

14/04 12:00 Tammeka

Narva Trans

0

Tammeka - Narva Trans

14/04 12:00 Tulevik

Nomme Kalju

0

Tulevik - Nomme Kalju

14/04 15:00 Levadia Tallinn

Flora Tallinn

0

Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn

14/04 22:00 New York RB II

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies

14/04 19:30 Limerick

Sligo Rovers

0

Limerick - Sligo Rovers

14/04 17:45 Al Qadsia

Al Kuwait

0

Al Qadsia - Al Kuwait

14/04 17:45 Al Nasar

Al Salmiyah

0

Al Nasar - Al Salmiyah

14/04 17:45 Kazma

Al Jahra

0

Kazma - Al Jahra

14/04 17:45 Al Tadhamon

Al Arabi

0

Al Tadhamon - Al Arabi

14/04 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki

Gamba Osaka

0

V-Varen Nagasaki - Gamba Osaka

14/04 07:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Consadole Sapporo

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo

14/04 07:00 Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus

0

Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus

14/04 08:00 Cerezo Osaka

FC Tokyo

0

Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo

14/04 12:00 Vegalta Sendai

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale

14/04 06:00 Kagoshima United

Ryukyu

0

Kagoshima United - Ryukyu

14/04 07:00 Tokyo U23

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Tokyo U23 - Giravanz Kitakyushu

14/04 16:00 Al-Akhdar

Al-Andalus

0

Al-Akhdar - Al-Andalus

14/04 10:15 Sarawak

UKM

0

Sarawak - UKM

14/04 14:15 Sabah

Felda United

0

Sabah - Felda United

14/04 15:00 MISC

UiTM

0

MISC - UiTM

14/04 15:00 Negeri Sembilan

Kelantan

0

Negeri Sembilan - Kelantan

14/04 15:00 Johor FC

PKNS

0

Johor FC - PKNS

14/04 17:00 Raja Casablanca

Wydad Casablanca

0

Raja Casablanca - Wydad Casablanca

14/04 19:30 RSB Berkane

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

RSB Berkane - Chabab Rif Hoceima

14/04 21:30 FAR Rabat

Olympique de Safi

0

FAR Rabat - Olympique de Safi

14/04 18:00 Start

Valerenga

0

Start - Valerenga

14/04 22:30 Union Comercio

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Union Comercio - Real Atletico Garcilaso

14/04 19:00 Diambars

Teungueth

0

Diambars - Teungueth

14/04 19:30 Stade de Mbour

Douanes

0

Stade de Mbour - Douanes

14/04 11:30 Geylang United

Balestier Khalsa

0

Geylang United - Balestier Khalsa

14/04 12:00 Albirex Niigata S

DPMM FC

0

Albirex Niigata S - DPMM FC

14/04 14:00 En attente des résultats IF Elfsborg

Sirius

0

IF Elfsborg - Sirius

14/04 16:00 En attente des résultats BK Hacken

Dalkurd

0

BK Hacken - Dalkurd

14/04 00:15 Defensor Sporting

Liverpool Futbol Club

0

Defensor Sporting - Liverpool Futbol Club

14/04 21:00 River Plate

Cerro

0

River Plate - Cerro

14/04 23:00 Fenix

Penarol

0

Fenix - Penarol

14/04 01:04 Deportivo Tachira

Trujillanos

0

Deportivo Tachira - Trujillanos

14/04 22:00 Real Esppor

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Real Esppor - Estudiantes de Merida

14/04 12:00 Da Nang

Ha Noi

0

Da Nang - Ha Noi

14/04 13:00 Sai Gon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0

Sai Gon - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

14/04 13:00 Nam Dinh

Ho Chi Minh City

0

Nam Dinh - Ho Chi Minh City