jour précédent
jour suivant

14/04 20:45 Angers

PSG

0

Angers - PSG

14/04 20:45 Athletic Bilbao

Las Palmas

0

Athletic Bilbao - Las Palmas

14/04 20:00 Niort

Brest

0

Niort - Brest

14/04 20:00 Tours

Sochaux

0

Tours - Sochaux

14/04 20:00 Nimes

Orleans

0

Nimes - Orleans

14/04 20:00 Amiens

Le Havre

0

Amiens - Le Havre

14/04 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Valenciennes

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Valenciennes

14/04 20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio

Clermont

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Clermont

14/04 20:00 Laval

Reims

0

Laval - Reims

14/04 20:00 Troyes

Red Star

0

Troyes - Red Star

14/04 17:00 Belenenses

Estoril

0

Belenenses - Estoril

14/04 17:00 Boavista

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira

14/04 19:15 Benfica

Maritimo

0

Benfica - Maritimo

14/04 21:30 Vitoria Setubal

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Lisbonne

14/04 20:00 Heracles

AZ Alkmaar

0

Heracles - AZ Alkmaar

14/04 20:00 Boulogne

Avranches

0

Boulogne - Avranches

14/04 20:00 Quevilly

Sedan

0

Quevilly - Sedan

14/04 20:00 Belfort

Creteil

0

Belfort - Creteil

14/04 20:00 Les Herbiers

Paris FC

0

Les Herbiers - Paris FC

14/04 20:00 Concarneau

CA Bastia

0

Concarneau - CA Bastia

14/04 20:00 Pau

Beziers

0

Pau - Beziers

14/04 20:00 Epinal

Dunkerque

0

Epinal - Dunkerque

14/04 20:00 Chateauroux

Chambly

0

Chateauroux - Chambly

14/04 16:00 Brentford

Derby County

0

Brentford - Derby County

14/04 16:00 Bristol City

Queens Park Rangers

0

Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers

14/04 16:00 Huddersfield Town

Preston North End

0

Huddersfield Town - Preston North End

14/04 16:00 Norwich City

Fulham

0

Norwich City - Fulham

14/04 16:00 Nottingham Forest

Blackburn Rovers

0

Nottingham Forest - Blackburn Rovers

14/04 16:00 Rotherham United

Birmingham City

0

Rotherham United - Birmingham City

14/04 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff City

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Cardiff City

14/04 18:00 Wolverhampton

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Wolverhampton - Brighton & Hove Albion

14/04 20:45 Burton Albion

Ipswich Town

0

Burton Albion - Ipswich Town

14/04 20:45 Newcastle

Leeds United

0

Newcastle - Leeds United

14/04 16:00 Bradford City

Oxford United

0

Bradford City - Oxford United

14/04 16:00 Chesterfield

Southend United

0

Chesterfield - Southend United

14/04 16:00 Coventry City

Charlton Athletic

0

Coventry City - Charlton Athletic

14/04 16:00 Millwall

Northampton Town

0

Millwall - Northampton Town

14/04 16:00 Gillingham

Bristol Rovers

0

Gillingham - Bristol Rovers

14/04 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Scunthorpe United

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe United

14/04 16:00 Peterborough United

Fleetwood Town

0

Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town

14/04 16:00 Port Vale

Sheffield United

0

Port Vale - Sheffield United

14/04 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Walsall

0

Shrewsbury Town - Walsall

14/04 16:00 Swindon Town

AFC Wimbledon

0

Swindon Town - AFC Wimbledon

14/04 19:00 CS Sfaxien

RC Kadiogo

0

CS Sfaxien - RC Kadiogo

14/04 00:30 Emelec

Medellin

0

Emelec - Medellin

14/04 00:30 Atletico Mineiro

Sport Boys

0

Atletico Mineiro - Sport Boys

14/04 02:00 River Plate

Melgar

0

River Plate - Melgar

14/04 02:45 Atletico Nacional

Botafogo

0

Atletico Nacional - Botafogo

14/04 17:00 Maritzburg United

Baroka

0

Maritzburg United - Baroka

14/04 17:45 Al Khaleej

Al Wahda

0

Al Khaleej - Al Wahda

14/04 19:45 Al Ittihad

Al Quadisiya

0

Al Ittihad - Al Quadisiya

14/04 14:00 Alashkert

Banants

0

Alashkert - Banants

14/04 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

Kapfenberger SV

0

Wiener Neustadt - Kapfenberger SV

14/04 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Wacker Innsbruck

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Wacker Innsbruck

14/04 18:30 Wattens

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Wattens - Blau-Weiss Linz

14/04 18:30 Horn

Anif

0

Horn - Anif

14/04 20:30 LASK Linz

Austria Lustenau

0

LASK Linz - Austria Lustenau

14/04 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

Cercle Bruges - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

14/04 00:15 Vitoria

Parana

0

Vitoria - Parana

14/04 02:30 Goias

Fluminense

0

Goias - Fluminense

14/04 02:30 Sao Paulo

Cruzeiro

0

Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

14/04 01:00 Bare

Sao Raimundo RR

0

Bare - Sao Raimundo RR

14/04 00:30 Cobresal

San Luis

0

Cobresal - San Luis

14/04 15:30 SonderjyskE

Nordsjaelland

0

SonderjyskE - Nordsjaelland

14/04 20:45 Kilmarnock

Heart of Midlothian

0

Kilmarnock - Heart of Midlothian

14/04 15:50 Hatta

Al Nasr

0

Hatta - Al Nasr

14/04 15:50 Al Ittihad Kalba

Bani Yas

0

Al Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas

14/04 18:45 Al Jazira

Al Shabab

0

Al Jazira - Al Shabab

14/04 18:45 Al Sharjah

Emirates

0

Al Sharjah - Emirates

14/04 12:00 Viljandi

Levadia Tallinn

0

Viljandi - Levadia Tallinn

14/04 12:00 Flora Tallinn

Paide

0

Flora Tallinn - Paide

14/04 18:30 Tammeka

Sillamae Kalev

0

Tammeka - Sillamae Kalev

14/04 17:00 Ismaily

El Sharqiya Zakazik

0

Ismaily - El Sharqiya Zakazik

14/04 20:00 Wadi Degla

El Geish

0

Wadi Degla - El Geish

14/04 20:45 Galway United

St Patrick's

0

Galway United - St Patrick's

14/04 20:45 Dundalk

Bray Wanderers

0

Dundalk - Bray Wanderers

14/04 20:45 Bohemians

Cork City

0

Bohemians - Cork City

14/04 20:45 Derry City

Finn Harps

0

Derry City - Finn Harps

14/04 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Sligo Rovers

0

Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers

14/04 20:45 Waterford United

Athlone Town

0

Waterford United - Athlone Town

14/04 20:45 UC Dublin

Cabinteely

0

UC Dublin - Cabinteely

14/04 21:00 Wexford Youths

Cobh Ramblers

0

Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers

14/04 15:00 Al Hussein

Al Ahli

0

Al Hussein - Al Ahli

14/04 10:45 Perlis

MISC

0

Perlis - MISC

14/04 10:45 ATM

Kuala Lumpur

0

ATM - Kuala Lumpur

14/04 10:45 UiTM

Terengganu

0

UiTM - Terengganu

14/04 14:15 Sabah

Kuantan Port

0

Sabah - Kuantan Port

14/04 15:00 PKNP

PDRM

0

PKNP - PDRM

14/04 15:00 Johor

Negeri Sembilan

0

Johor - Negeri Sembilan

14/04 04:00 Toluca

Cruz Azul

0

Toluca - Cruz Azul

14/04 18:00 KAC Kenitra

Moghreb Tetouan

0

KAC Kenitra - Moghreb Tetouan

14/04 20:00 Almere City

Jong Utrecht

0

Almere City - Jong Utrecht

14/04 20:00 MVV Maastricht

Emmen

0

MVV Maastricht - Emmen

14/04 20:00 FC Oss

Jong PSV

0

FC Oss - Jong PSV

14/04 20:00 Jong Ajax

FC Dordrecht

0

Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht

14/04 20:00 RKC Waalwijk

VV Venlo

0

RKC Waalwijk - VV Venlo

14/04 20:00 Eindhoven

Fortuna Sittard

0

Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard

14/04 20:00 Achilles '29

Den Bosch

0

Achilles '29 - Den Bosch

14/04 20:00 Cambuur

SC Telstar

0

Cambuur - SC Telstar

14/04 20:00 Helmond Sport

NAC Breda

0

Helmond Sport - NAC Breda

14/04 20:00 FC Volendam

De Graafschap

0

FC Volendam - De Graafschap

14/04 15:30 Cefn Druids

Llandudno

0

Cefn Druids - Llandudno

14/04 15:30 Connah's Quay

Bala Town

0

Connah's Quay - Bala Town

14/04 15:30 Airbus UK Broughton

Newtown

0

Airbus UK Broughton - Newtown

14/04 15:30 Bangor City

The New Saints

0

Bangor City - The New Saints

14/04 15:30 Carmarthen Town

UWIC Cardiff

0

Carmarthen Town - UWIC Cardiff

14/04 20:45 Aberystwyth Town

Rhyl

0

Aberystwyth Town - Rhyl

14/04 20:15 Sporting Cristal

Alianza Atlético

0

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético

14/04 22:30 UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo

0

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

14/04 17:00 Leixoes

Académica de Coimbra

0

Leixoes - Académica de Coimbra

14/04 17:20 Al Rayyan

Al Khor

0

Al Rayyan - Al Khor

14/04 17:20 Umm Salal

Al Arabi

0

Umm Salal - Al Arabi

14/04 17:20 Al Ahli

Al-Mu'aidar

0

Al Ahli - Al-Mu'aidar

14/04 17:20 Al Sailiya

Al Wakrah

0

Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah

14/04 13:30 Albirex Niigata S

Hougang United

0

Albirex Niigata S - Hougang United

14/04 18:00 Zorya

Dynamo Kiev

0

Zorya - Dynamo Kiev

14/04 00:30 Zulia

Carabobo

0

Zulia - Carabobo

14/04 13:30 Ha Noi TT

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Ha Noi TT - Song Lam Nghe An