jour précédent
Juillet 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
jour suivant

14/04 19:00 CS Sfaxien

RC Kadiogo

0

CS Sfaxien - RC Kadiogo

14/04 00:30 Emelec

Medellin

0

Emelec - Medellin

14/04 00:30 Atletico Mineiro

Sport Boys

0

Atletico Mineiro - Sport Boys

14/04 02:00 River Plate

Melgar

0

River Plate - Melgar

14/04 02:45 Atletico Nacional

Botafogo

0

Atletico Nacional - Botafogo

14/04 17:00 Maritzburg United

Baroka

0

Maritzburg United - Baroka

14/04 14:00 Alashkert FC

Banants

0

Alashkert FC - Banants

14/04 00:15 Vitoria

Parana

0

Vitoria - Parana

14/04 02:30 Goias

Fluminense

0

Goias - Fluminense

14/04 02:30 Sao Paulo

Cruzeiro

0

Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

14/04 01:00 Bare

Sao Raimundo RR

0

Bare - Sao Raimundo RR

14/04 15:50 Hatta

Al Nasr

0

Hatta - Al Nasr

14/04 15:50 Al Ittihad Kalba

Bani Yas

0

Al Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas

14/04 18:45 Al Jazira

Al Shabab

0

Al Jazira - Al Shabab

14/04 18:45 Al Sharjah

Emirates

0

Al Sharjah - Emirates

14/04 12:00 Viljandi

Levadia Tallinn

0

Viljandi - Levadia Tallinn

14/04 12:00 Flora Tallinn

Paide

0

Flora Tallinn - Paide

14/04 18:30 Tammeka

Sillamae Kalev

0

Tammeka - Sillamae Kalev

14/04 17:00 Ismaily

El Sharqiya Zakazik

0

Ismaily - El Sharqiya Zakazik

14/04 20:00 Wadi Degla

El Geish

0

Wadi Degla - El Geish

14/04 20:45 Galway United

St Patrick's

0

Galway United - St Patrick's

14/04 20:45 Dundalk FC

Bray Wanderers

0

Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers

14/04 20:45 Bohemians

Cork City

0

Bohemians - Cork City

14/04 20:45 Derry City

Finn Harps

0

Derry City - Finn Harps

14/04 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Sligo Rovers

0

Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers

14/04 20:45 Waterford United

Athlone Town

0

Waterford United - Athlone Town

14/04 20:45 UC Dublin

Cabinteely

0

UC Dublin - Cabinteely

14/04 21:00 Wexford Youths

Cobh Ramblers

0

Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers

14/04 15:00 Al Hussein

Al Ahli

0

Al Hussein - Al Ahli

14/04 10:45 Perlis

MISC

0

Perlis - MISC

14/04 10:45 ATM

Kuala Lumpur

0

ATM - Kuala Lumpur

14/04 10:45 UiTM

Terengganu

0

UiTM - Terengganu

14/04 14:15 Sabah

Kuantan Port

0

Sabah - Kuantan Port

14/04 15:00 PKNP

PDRM

0

PKNP - PDRM

14/04 15:00 Johor

Negeri Sembilan

0

Johor - Negeri Sembilan

14/04 18:00 KAC Kenitra

Moghreb Tetouan

0

KAC Kenitra - Moghreb Tetouan

14/04 20:15 Sporting Cristal

Alianza Atlético

0

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atlético

14/04 22:30 UTC Cajamarca

Sport Huancayo

0

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

14/04 17:20 Al Rayyan

Al Khor

0

Al Rayyan - Al Khor

14/04 17:20 Umm Salal

Al Arabi

0

Umm Salal - Al Arabi

14/04 17:20 Al Ahli

Al-Mu'aidar

0

Al Ahli - Al-Mu'aidar

14/04 17:20 Al Sailiya

Al Wakrah

0

Al Sailiya - Al Wakrah

14/04 13:30 Albirex Niigata S

Hougang United

0

Albirex Niigata S - Hougang United

14/04 00:30 Zulia

Carabobo

0

Zulia - Carabobo

14/04 13:30 Ha Noi TT

Song Lam Nghe An

0

Ha Noi TT - Song Lam Nghe An