jour précédent
jour suivant

14/02 20:45 Real Madrid

PSG

4

Real Madrid - PSG

14/02 20:45 Porto

Liverpool

1

Porto - Liverpool

14/02 03:30 Atletico San Luis

New York City

0

Atletico San Luis - New York City

14/02 10:30 Rukh Vynnyky

MFС Mykolaiv

0

Rukh Vynnyky - MFС Mykolaiv

14/02 11:00 Pogon Siedlce

Wisla Pulawy

0

Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy

14/02 11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti

Chindia Targoviste

0

Petrolul Ploiesti - Chindia Targoviste

14/02 11:00 Hajduk Split II

NK Lucko

0

Hajduk Split II - NK Lucko

14/02 11:00 Balmazujvaros

Kazincbarcika

0

Balmazujvaros - Kazincbarcika

14/02 12:00 Borac Sakule

OFK Beograd

0

Borac Sakule - OFK Beograd

14/02 13:00 En attente des résultats Sloga Pozega

Javor

0

Sloga Pozega - Javor

14/02 13:00 Rapid Suceava

Stiinta Miroslava

0

Rapid Suceava - Stiinta Miroslava

14/02 13:00 En attente des résultats Sloboda Sevojno

Priboj

0

Sloboda Sevojno - Priboj

14/02 13:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo

CZ Mali Mokri Lug

0

Zeleznicar Pancevo - CZ Mali Mokri Lug

14/02 13:00 Widzew Lodz

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

0

Widzew Lodz - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski

14/02 13:00 Vác FC

Rakosmenti KSK

0

Vác FC - Rakosmenti KSK

14/02 14:00 Molde FK

Kristiansund

0

Molde FK - Kristiansund

14/02 14:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Usti nad Labem

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem

14/02 14:00 Ujpest

Gyirmot SE

0

Ujpest - Gyirmot SE

14/02 14:00 NK Aluminij

FK Rudar Pljevlja

0

NK Aluminij - FK Rudar Pljevlja

14/02 15:00 Dynamo Moscou

Zeta

0

Dynamo Moscou - Zeta

14/02 15:00 NK Celje

Bravo Publikum

0

NK Celje - Bravo Publikum

14/02 15:00 Sparta Praha U19

Viktorie Jirny

0

Sparta Praha U19 - Viktorie Jirny

14/02 16:00 Sv Hoengg

Luzern II

0

Sv Hoengg - Luzern II

14/02 17:00 Stal Rzeszow

Wisla Sandomierz

0

Stal Rzeszow - Wisla Sandomierz

14/02 17:00 Jastrzebie

Elana Torun

0

Jastrzebie - Elana Torun

14/02 17:00 Vasas FC

Monori SE

0

Vasas FC - Monori SE

14/02 17:30 Rosenborg BK

Melhus

0

Rosenborg BK - Melhus

14/02 17:30 Sigma Olomouc U19

HFK Olomouc

0

Sigma Olomouc U19 - HFK Olomouc

14/02 18:00 Vratimov

Havirov

0

Vratimov - Havirov

14/02 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt

Fuzinar

0

Austria Klagenfurt - Fuzinar

14/02 18:00 Blansko

Lisen

0

Blansko - Lisen

14/02 18:00 Post

Mistelbach

0

Post - Mistelbach

14/02 18:30 Dabas-Gyon

Pilisi LK

0

Dabas-Gyon - Pilisi LK

14/02 20:30 Alberschwende

Lochau

0

Alberschwende - Lochau

14/02 09:30 Sydney FC

Suwon Bluewings

0

Sydney FC - Suwon Bluewings

14/02 10:00 Guangzhou Evergrande

Buriram United

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Buriram United

14/02 11:00 Kashima Antlers

Shanghai Shenhua

0

Kashima Antlers - Shanghai Shenhua

14/02 11:45 Jeju United

Cerezo Osaka

0

Jeju United - Cerezo Osaka

14/02 13:45 Johor FC

Persija Jakarta

0

Johor FC - Persija Jakarta

14/02 01:30 Santiago Wanderers

Santa Fe

0

Santiago Wanderers - Santa Fe

14/02 23:00 Banfield

Nacional

0

Banfield - Nacional

14/02 00:00 Aguilas

Atletico Huila

0

Aguilas - Atletico Huila

14/02 Heure non annoncée Reporté Atlético Junior

Envigado

0

Atlético Junior - Envigado

14/02 Heure non annoncée Reporté Santa Fe

America de Cali

0

Santa Fe - America de Cali

14/02 02:00 Deportes Tolima

Alianza Petrolera

0

Deportes Tolima - Alianza Petrolera

14/02 22:00 Deportivo Rionegro

Jaguares de Cordoba

0

Deportivo Rionegro - Jaguares de Cordoba

14/02 16:00 Zamalek

Wadi Degla

0

Zamalek - Wadi Degla

14/02 18:30 Al Ittihad

El Daklyeh

0

Al Ittihad - El Daklyeh

14/02 19:00 Siquinalá

Deportivo Petapa

0

Siquinalá - Deportivo Petapa

14/02 22:00 Malacateco

Deportivo Sanarate

0

Malacateco - Deportivo Sanarate

14/02 22:00 Antigua GFC

Municipal

0

Antigua GFC - Municipal

14/02 22:45 Guastatoya

Suchitepequez

0

Guastatoya - Suchitepequez

14/02 09:30 NEROCA

Churchill Brothers

0

NEROCA - Churchill Brothers

14/02 14:50 Al Kuwait

Al Jahra

0

Al Kuwait - Al Jahra

14/02 17:10 Kazma

Al Arabi

0

Kazma - Al Arabi

14/02 02:00 Atlas

Necaxa

0

Atlas - Necaxa

14/02 03:30 Lobos BUAP

Tigres UANL

0

Lobos BUAP - Tigres UANL

14/02 03:45 America

Morelia

0

America - Morelia

14/02 16:00 Raja Casablanca

Khouribga

0

Raja Casablanca - Khouribga

14/02 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Difaa El Jadida

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Difaa El Jadida

14/02 18:00 Ittihad Tanger

RSB Berkane

0

Ittihad Tanger - RSB Berkane

14/02 18:00 FUS Rabat

Wydad Casablanca

0

FUS Rabat - Wydad Casablanca