jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

14/02 10:00 Alacranes del Norte

Cyprus U19

0

Alacranes del Norte - Cyprus U19

14/02 13:00 Irlande U19

Slovakia U19

0

Irlande U19 - Slovakia U19

14/02 10:00 Blacktown Spartans

Sydney Olympic

0

Blacktown Spartans - Sydney Olympic

14/02 10:30 Rubin Kazan

Hebei Zhongji

0

Rubin Kazan - Hebei Zhongji

14/02 13:00 Dukla

Lokomotiva Zvolen

0

Dukla - Lokomotiva Zvolen

14/02 13:00 Skala Stryi

Veres

0

Skala Stryi - Veres

14/02 14:00 Interrompu NK Solin

NK Rudes

0

NK Solin - NK Rudes

14/02 15:00 Sheriff Tiraspol

Amkar Perm

0

Sheriff Tiraspol - Amkar Perm

14/02 15:00 Banik Ostrava

FC Nitra

0

Banik Ostrava - FC Nitra

14/02 15:00 Dnipro U19

Zorya U19

0

Dnipro U19 - Zorya U19

14/02 15:00 NK Celje

Sigma Olomouc

0

NK Celje - Sigma Olomouc

14/02 16:00 Kalmar

Halmstad

0

Kalmar - Halmstad

14/02 16:00 Dynamo Kiev

Beijing Guoan

0

Dynamo Kiev - Beijing Guoan

14/02 16:30 Slavia Prague

Slavoj Vysehrad

0

Slavia Prague - Slavoj Vysehrad

14/02 18:00 Wienerberg

Parndorf

0

Wienerberg - Parndorf

14/02 18:00 Fotbal Trinec

Havirov

0

Fotbal Trinec - Havirov

14/02 18:00 Mannswörth

Neusiedl

0

Mannswörth - Neusiedl

14/02 18:30 Donaufeld

Wolkersdorf

0

Donaufeld - Wolkersdorf

14/02 18:30 Darmstadt 98

Rot-WeiY Darmstadt

0

Darmstadt 98 - Rot-WeiY Darmstadt

14/02 18:30 Sportunion Mauer

Vösendorf

0

Sportunion Mauer - Vösendorf

14/02 19:00 Stadlau

Kottingbrunn

0

Stadlau - Kottingbrunn

14/02 19:00 ASV 13

Guntramsdorf

0

ASV 13 - Guntramsdorf

14/02 19:30 Bayern Hof

Weiden

0

Bayern Hof - Weiden

14/02 20:00 GVVV

NEC Nimègue

0

GVVV - NEC Nimègue

14/02 20:45 Sligo Rovers

Finn Harps

0

Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps

14/02 20:45 Longford Town

Dundalk FC

0

Longford Town - Dundalk FC

14/02 23:00 Patronato

Crucero del Norte

0

Patronato - Crucero del Norte

14/02 12:00 High Quality United

Thimphu FC

0

High Quality United - Thimphu FC

14/02 02:00 River Plate

Independiente

0

River Plate - Independiente

14/02 14:35 Chennai City

Churchill Brothers

0

Chennai City - Churchill Brothers

14/02 00:00 Carabobo

Portuguesa

0

Carabobo - Portuguesa