jour précédent
jour suivant

14/01 15:00 Saint-Etienne

Toulouse

0

Saint-Etienne - Toulouse

14/01 17:00 Lyon

Angers

0

Lyon - Angers

14/01 21:00 Nantes

PSG

0

Nantes - PSG

14/01 14:30 AFC Bournemouth

Arsenal

0

AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal

14/01 17:00 Liverpool

Manchester City

0

Liverpool - Manchester City

14/01 12:00 Levante

Celta de Vigo

0

Levante - Celta de Vigo

14/01 16:15 Deportivo Alaves

FC Séville

0

Deportivo Alaves - FC Séville

14/01 18:30 Espanyol Barcelone

Athletic Bilbao

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Athletic Bilbao

14/01 20:45 Real Sociedad

Barcelone

0

Real Sociedad - Barcelone

14/01 15:30 Cologne

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Cologne - Borussia M'Gladbach

14/01 18:00 Borussia Dortmund

Wolfsburg

0

Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburg

14/01 17:00 Boavista FC

Portimonense

0

Boavista FC - Portimonense

14/01 17:00 CD Tondela

CD Feirense

0

CD Tondela - CD Feirense

14/01 19:00 Belenenses

Rio Ave

0

Belenenses - Rio Ave

14/01 21:15 Sporting Lisbonne

Desportivo Aves

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Desportivo Aves

14/01 13:00 Indonésie

Islande

0

Indonésie - Islande

14/01 09:00 CS U Craiova

SV Meppen

0

CS U Craiova - SV Meppen

14/01 09:00 Arema ISL

Barito Putra

0

Arema ISL - Barito Putra

14/01 09:45 ATM

Johor

0

ATM - Johor

14/01 10:00 Chiangrai United

Khonkaen

0

Chiangrai United - Khonkaen

14/01 10:00 Ostrava U21

Vítkovice

0

Ostrava U21 - Vítkovice

14/01 10:00 Wolves

Brisbane City

0

Wolves - Brisbane City

14/01 11:00 Slavoj Vysehrad

Pribram

0

Slavoj Vysehrad - Pribram

14/01 11:00 Osnabruck

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

0

Osnabruck - Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

14/01 12:00 Lech Poznan

Polonia Środa

0

Lech Poznan - Polonia Środa

14/01 12:00 FK Neftchi Bakou

Inter Bakou

0

FK Neftchi Bakou - Inter Bakou

14/01 13:00 Hajduk Split

Varazdin

0

Hajduk Split - Varazdin

14/01 13:00 Muang Thong United

Nakhon Ratchasima

0

Muang Thong United - Nakhon Ratchasima

14/01 13:00 Victoria Hamburg

LSK Hansa

0

Victoria Hamburg - LSK Hansa

14/01 14:00 FC Lugano

FC Chiasso

0

FC Lugano - FC Chiasso

14/01 14:00 Jong FC Emmen

Twente

0

Jong FC Emmen - Twente

14/01 14:00 Kickers Offenbach

Steinbach

0

Kickers Offenbach - Steinbach

14/01 14:00 Uherský Brod

Slovacko U21

0

Uherský Brod - Slovacko U21

14/01 14:30 Monza

Renate

0

Monza - Renate

14/01 15:00 Energie Cottbus

1. FC Magdebourg

0

Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdebourg

14/01 15:00 Catane

FC Sion

0

Catane - FC Sion

14/01 15:00 Galatasaray

Viitorul Constanta

0

Galatasaray - Viitorul Constanta

14/01 15:30 LASK Linz

Heidenheim

0

LASK Linz - Heidenheim

14/01 16:00 FC Bâle

Tianjin Songjiang

0

FC Bâle - Tianjin Songjiang

14/01 16:00 BSC Young Boys

SV Sandhausen

0

BSC Young Boys - SV Sandhausen

14/01 16:00 Dusseldorf-West

Kapellen-Erft

0

Dusseldorf-West - Kapellen-Erft

14/01 16:00 Ebusua Dwarfs

Hearts of Oak

0

Ebusua Dwarfs - Hearts of Oak

14/01 17:30 KAS Eupen

Guangzhou Evergrande

0

KAS Eupen - Guangzhou Evergrande

14/01 19:00 Atletico Nacional

Atletico Mineiro

0

Atletico Nacional - Atletico Mineiro

14/01 19:30 River Plate

Santa Fe

0

River Plate - Santa Fe

14/01 20:00 Sport Recife

Atletico Tucuman

0

Sport Recife - Atletico Tucuman

14/01 12:00 Huesca

Numancia

0

Huesca - Numancia

14/01 16:00 Cadiz

Cordoba

0

Cadiz - Cordoba

14/01 18:00 Cultural Leonesa

Ciudad Lorca

0

Cultural Leonesa - Ciudad Lorca

14/01 18:00 Albacete

Granada

0

Albacete - Granada

14/01 20:00 Sevilla II

Osasuna

0

Sevilla II - Osasuna

14/01 14:30 Chippa United

Wits University

0

Chippa United - Wits University

14/01 14:30 Baroka

AmaZulu

0

Baroka - AmaZulu

14/01 14:30 Golden Arrows

Supersport United

0

Golden Arrows - Supersport United

14/01 16:05 Al Shabab

Al Ittifaq

0

Al Shabab - Al Ittifaq

14/01 14:30 Lierse SK

AFC Tubize

0

Lierse SK - AFC Tubize

14/01 18:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - Union Saint-Gilloise

14/01 13:30 Petrojet

El Daklyeh

0

Petrojet - El Daklyeh

14/01 16:00 Smouha

ENPPI

0

Smouha - ENPPI

14/01 19:00 Zamalek

El Entag El Harby

0

Zamalek - El Entag El Harby

14/01 04:00 Nadi

Ba

0

Nadi - Ba

14/01 04:00 Lautoka

Tavua

0

Lautoka - Tavua

14/01 04:00 Suva

Rewa

0

Suva - Rewa

14/01 14:00 Kerkyra

PAOK Salonique

0

Kerkyra - PAOK Salonique

14/01 16:15 Atromitos

Panaitolikos

0

Atromitos - Panaitolikos

14/01 16:15 Asteras Tripolis

Larissa

0

Asteras Tripolis - Larissa

14/01 18:30 Levadiakos

Panathinaikos

0

Levadiakos - Panathinaikos

14/01 18:30 AEK Athènes

PAS Giannina

0

AEK Athènes - PAS Giannina

14/01 00:00 Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC

0

Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

14/01 02:00 Coban Imperial

Marquense

0

Coban Imperial - Marquense

14/01 18:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Suchitepequez

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Suchitepequez

14/01 19:00 Malacateco

Xelaju

0

Malacateco - Xelaju

14/01 19:00 Siquinalá

Guastatoya

0

Siquinalá - Guastatoya

14/01 09:30 Shillong Lajong

Minerva Punjab

0

Shillong Lajong - Minerva Punjab

14/01 00:00 Lobos BUAP

Queretaro

0

Lobos BUAP - Queretaro

14/01 00:00 America

Pachuca

0

America - Pachuca

14/01 02:00 Tigres UANL

Santos Laguna

0

Tigres UANL - Santos Laguna

14/01 02:06 Leon

Toluca

0

Leon - Toluca

14/01 04:06 Guadalajara

Cruz Azul

0

Guadalajara - Cruz Azul

14/01 19:00 Pumas UNAM

Atlas

0

Pumas UNAM - Atlas

14/01 13:00 Reporté Raja Casablanca

Khouribga

0

Raja Casablanca - Khouribga

14/01 13:00 Reporté Rapide Oued Zem

FAR Rabat

0

Rapide Oued Zem - FAR Rabat

14/01 13:00 Reporté Kawkab Marrakech

Racing de Casablanca

0

Kawkab Marrakech - Racing de Casablanca

14/01 13:00 Reporté Hassania Agadir

Chabab Rif Hoceima

0

Hassania Agadir - Chabab Rif Hoceima

14/01 13:00 Reporté Ittihad Tanger

RSB Berkane

0

Ittihad Tanger - RSB Berkane

14/01 13:00 Reporté FUS Rabat

Wydad Casablanca

0

FUS Rabat - Wydad Casablanca

14/01 13:00 Reporté Olympique de Safi

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Olympique de Safi - Moghreb Tetouan

14/01 13:00 Reporté Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Difaa El Jadida

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Difaa El Jadida

14/01 12:15 Gil Vicente

Porto-B

0

Gil Vicente - Porto-B

14/01 16:00 Uniao Madeira

Braga-B

0

Uniao Madeira - Braga-B

14/01 16:00 Penafiel

CD Nacional

0

Penafiel - CD Nacional

14/01 16:00 FC Arouca

Famalicao

0

FC Arouca - Famalicao

14/01 16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Varzim

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Varzim

14/01 16:00 Leixoes

Real SC

0

Leixoes - Real SC

14/01 17:00 Santa Clara

CD Cova Piedade

0

Santa Clara - CD Cova Piedade

14/01 17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC

Teungueth

0

Deutschlandsberger SC - Teungueth

14/01 17:30 Guediawaye

Generation Foot

0

Guediawaye - Generation Foot

14/01 17:30 Casa Sport

Niarry Tally

0

Casa Sport - Niarry Tally

14/01 18:00 ASEC Ndiambour

Stade de Mbour

0

ASEC Ndiambour - Stade de Mbour

14/01 19:00 Toure Kounda

Diambars

0

Toure Kounda - Diambars

14/01 19:00 Douanes

La Linguere

0

Douanes - La Linguere