jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

14/01 15:00 Luneville

Chambly

0

Luneville - Chambly

14/01 15:00 Prix-les-Mezieres

Feignies

0

Prix-les-Mezieres - Feignies

14/01 17:00 Gabon

Guinea-Bissau

0

Gabon - Guinea-Bissau

14/01 20:00 Burkina Faso

Cameroun

0

Burkina Faso - Cameroun

14/01 08:35 Pénalty Chine

Croatie

0

Chine - Croatie

14/01 16:00 Arabie Saoudite

Cambodge

0

Arabie Saoudite - Cambodge

14/01 10:30 Viktoria Plzen

Usti nad Labem

0

Viktoria Plzen - Usti nad Labem

14/01 11:00 Ruch Chorzow

MFK Karviná

0

Ruch Chorzow - MFK Karviná

14/01 11:00 MSK Zilina

Sigma Olomouc

0

MSK Zilina - Sigma Olomouc

14/01 11:00 FK Jablonec

Sokol Zapy

0

FK Jablonec - Sokol Zapy

14/01 11:00 Tychy 71

Rozwoj Katowice

0

Tychy 71 - Rozwoj Katowice

14/01 11:00 FC Slovácko

Vítkovice

0

FC Slovácko - Vítkovice

14/01 11:00 FC Fastav Zlín

SFC Opava

0

FC Fastav Zlín - SFC Opava

14/01 12:00 Wolfsberger AC

Kapfenberger SV

0

Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberger SV

14/01 12:00 SKN Sankt Pölten

Mannsdorf

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Mannsdorf

14/01 12:30 St. Pauli

Tianjin Teda

0

St. Pauli - Tianjin Teda

14/01 13:00 FC Fastav Zlín

SFC Opava

0

FC Fastav Zlín - SFC Opava

14/01 13:00 Spartak Trnava

1. SC Znojmo FK

0

Spartak Trnava - 1. SC Znojmo FK

14/01 13:00 Lillestrom

Floro

0

Lillestrom - Floro

14/01 13:00 AS Trencín

FC Nitra

0

AS Trencín - FC Nitra

14/01 13:00 Aldosivi

Union Santa Fe

0

Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe

14/01 13:00 Paide

Levadia Tallinn

0

Paide - Levadia Tallinn

14/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

Nordsjaelland

0

Hansa Rostock - Nordsjaelland

14/01 14:00 Darmstadt 98

Bochum

0

Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

14/01 14:00 Chemnitzer FC

Schalke 04

0

Chemnitzer FC - Schalke 04

14/01 14:00 Grasshopper

Winterthur

0

Grasshopper - Winterthur

14/01 14:00 SV Ried

Vorwarts Steyr

0

SV Ried - Vorwarts Steyr

14/01 14:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Eintracht Francfort

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Eintracht Francfort

14/01 14:30 KV Courtrai

FC Malines

0

KV Courtrai - FC Malines

14/01 15:00 Rapid Vienne

Gersthofer SV

0

Rapid Vienne - Gersthofer SV

14/01 15:00 Karlsruher SC

Lucerne

0

Karlsruher SC - Lucerne

14/01 15:00 Sturm Graz

Wiener Neustadt

0

Sturm Graz - Wiener Neustadt

14/01 15:00 Aldosivi

Union Santa Fe

0

Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe

14/01 15:30 Werder Breme

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Werder Breme - Eintracht Braunschweig

14/01 15:30 Hoffenheim

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Hoffenheim - Aalborg Boldspilklub

14/01 17:00 FC Saint-Gall

CS U Craiova

0

FC Saint-Gall - CS U Craiova

14/01 17:00 FC Bâle

St. Pauli

0

FC Bâle - St. Pauli

14/01 22:00 Atletico Mineiro

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Atletico Mineiro - Tampa Bay Rowdies

14/01 10:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Taichung Unversity

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Taichung Unversity

14/01 12:00 Tainan City

NSTC

0

Tainan City - NSTC

14/01 14:30 DSK Shivajians

East Bengal

0

DSK Shivajians - East Bengal

14/01 14:30 Bengaluru

Chennai City

0

Bengaluru - Chennai City

14/01 10:30 Song Lam Nghe An

Can Tho

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Can Tho

14/01 11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa

FLC Thanh Hoa

0

Sanna Khanh Hoa - FLC Thanh Hoa

14/01 12:00 Sai Gon

Da Nang

0

Sai Gon - Da Nang