jour précédent
jour suivant

14/01 17:00 Rennes

PSG

0

Rennes - PSG

14/01 20:00 Nancy

Bastia

0

Nancy - Bastia

14/01 20:00 Lorient

Guingamp

0

Lorient - Guingamp

14/01 20:00 Montpellier

Dijon

0

Montpellier - Dijon

14/01 20:00 Toulouse

Nantes

0

Toulouse - Nantes

14/01 20:00 Angers

Bordeaux

0

Angers - Bordeaux

14/01 15:00 Luneville

Chambly

0

Luneville - Chambly

14/01 15:00 Prix-les-Mezieres

Feignies

0

Prix-les-Mezieres - Feignies

14/01 13:30 Tottenham

West Bromwich Albion

0

Tottenham - West Bromwich Albion

14/01 16:00 Sunderland

Stoke City

0

Sunderland - Stoke City

14/01 16:00 Swansea City

Arsenal

0

Swansea City - Arsenal

14/01 16:00 Burnley

Southampton

0

Burnley - Southampton

14/01 16:00 Hull City

AFC Bournemouth

0

Hull City - AFC Bournemouth

14/01 16:00 Watford

Middlesbrough

0

Watford - Middlesbrough

14/01 16:00 West Ham United

Crystal Palace

0

West Ham United - Crystal Palace

14/01 18:30 Leicester City

Chelsea

0

Leicester City - Chelsea

14/01 13:00 Leganes

Athletic Bilbao

0

Leganes - Athletic Bilbao

14/01 16:15 Barcelone

Las Palmas

0

Barcelone - Las Palmas

14/01 18:30 Atletico Madrid

Betis Seville

0

Atletico Madrid - Betis Seville

14/01 20:45 Deportivo La Corogne

Villarreal

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Villarreal

14/01 18:00 Crotone

Bologne

0

Crotone - Bologne

14/01 20:45 Inter Milan

Chievo Verone

0

Inter Milan - Chievo Verone

14/01 15:00 Amiens

Strasbourg

0

Amiens - Strasbourg

14/01 17:00 Gabon

Guinea-Bissau

0

Gabon - Guinea-Bissau

14/01 20:00 Burkina Faso

Cameroun

0

Burkina Faso - Cameroun

14/01 17:00 Benfica

Boavista

0

Benfica - Boavista

14/01 17:00 Vitoria Setubal

Nacional

0

Vitoria Setubal - Nacional

14/01 19:15 Chaves

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Chaves - Sporting Lisbonne

14/01 21:30 Feirense

Vitoria Guimaraes

0

Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes

14/01 18:30 Heerenveen

ADO Den Haag

0

Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag

14/01 19:45 Heracles

Groningen

0

Heracles - Groningen

14/01 19:45 PSV Eindhoven

Excelsior

0

PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior

14/01 20:45 Sparta Rotterdam

Utrecht

0

Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht

14/01 08:35 Pénalty Chine

Croatie

0

Chine - Croatie

14/01 16:00 Arabie Saoudite

Cambodge

0

Arabie Saoudite - Cambodge

14/01 10:30 Viktoria Plzen

Usti nad Labem

0

Viktoria Plzen - Usti nad Labem

14/01 11:00 Ruch Chorzow

Karvina

0

Ruch Chorzow - Karvina

14/01 11:00 MSK Zilina

Sigma Olomouc

0

MSK Zilina - Sigma Olomouc

14/01 11:00 Jablonec

Sokol Zapy

0

Jablonec - Sokol Zapy

14/01 11:00 Tychy 71

Rozwoj Katowice

0

Tychy 71 - Rozwoj Katowice

14/01 11:00 Slovacko

Vítkovice

0

Slovacko - Vítkovice

14/01 11:00 Zlin

Opava

0

Zlin - Opava

14/01 12:00 Wolfsberger AC

Kapfenberger SV

0

Wolfsberger AC - Kapfenberger SV

14/01 12:00 St. Polten

Mannsdorf

0

St. Polten - Mannsdorf

14/01 12:30 St. Pauli

Tianjin Teda

0

St. Pauli - Tianjin Teda

14/01 13:00 Zlin

Opava

0

Zlin - Opava

14/01 13:00 Spartak Trnava

Znojmo

0

Spartak Trnava - Znojmo

14/01 13:00 Lillestrom

Floro

0

Lillestrom - Floro

14/01 13:00 Trencin

Nitra

0

Trencin - Nitra

14/01 13:00 Aldosivi

Union Santa Fe

0

Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe

14/01 13:00 Paide

Levadia Tallinn

0

Paide - Levadia Tallinn

14/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

Nordsjaelland

0

Hansa Rostock - Nordsjaelland

14/01 14:00 Darmstadt 98

Bochum

0

Darmstadt 98 - Bochum

14/01 14:00 Chemnitzer FC

Schalke 04

0

Chemnitzer FC - Schalke 04

14/01 14:00 Grasshopper

Winterthur

0

Grasshopper - Winterthur

14/01 14:00 Ried

Vorwarts Steyr

0

Ried - Vorwarts Steyr

14/01 14:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Eintracht Francfort

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Eintracht Francfort

14/01 14:30 KV Courtrai

FC Malines

0

KV Courtrai - FC Malines

14/01 15:00 Rapid Vienne

Gersthofer SV

0

Rapid Vienne - Gersthofer SV

14/01 15:00 Karlsruher SC

Lucerne

0

Karlsruher SC - Lucerne

14/01 15:00 Sturm Graz

Wiener Neustadt

0

Sturm Graz - Wiener Neustadt

14/01 15:00 Aldosivi

Union Santa Fe

0

Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe

14/01 15:30 Werder Breme

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Werder Breme - Eintracht Braunschweig

14/01 15:30 Hoffenheim

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Hoffenheim - Aalborg Boldspilklub

14/01 17:00 Saint-Gall

CS U Craiova

0

Saint-Gall - CS U Craiova

14/01 17:00 FC Bâle

St. Pauli

0

FC Bâle - St. Pauli

14/01 22:00 Atletico Mineiro

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Atletico Mineiro - Tampa Bay Rowdies

14/01 16:00 Rayo Vallecano

Sevilla II

0

Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla II

14/01 18:00 UCAM Murcia

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

UCAM Murcia - Gimnastic Tarragona

14/01 18:00 Real Oviedo

Elche

0

Real Oviedo - Elche

14/01 18:00 Mirandes

Numancia

0

Mirandes - Numancia

14/01 20:00 Tenerife

Real Saragosse

0

Tenerife - Real Saragosse

14/01 14:35 Quevilly

Chateauroux

0

Quevilly - Chateauroux

14/01 13:00 Bristol City

Cardiff City

0

Bristol City - Cardiff City

14/01 16:00 Preston North End

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

Preston North End - Brighton & Hove Albion

14/01 16:00 Rotherham United

Norwich City

0

Rotherham United - Norwich City

14/01 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday

Huddersfield Town

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town

14/01 16:00 Birmingham City

Nottingham Forest

0

Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest

14/01 16:00 Brentford

Newcastle

0

Brentford - Newcastle

14/01 16:00 Burton Albion

Wigan Athletic

0

Burton Albion - Wigan Athletic

14/01 16:00 Fulham

Barnsley

0

Fulham - Barnsley

14/01 16:00 Ipswich Town

Blackburn Rovers

0

Ipswich Town - Blackburn Rovers

14/01 18:30 Wolverhampton

Aston Villa

0

Wolverhampton - Aston Villa

14/01 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Oxford United

0

AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United

14/01 16:00 Bolton

Swindon Town

0

Bolton - Swindon Town

14/01 16:00 Bury

Peterborough United

0

Bury - Peterborough United

14/01 16:00 Charlton Athletic

Millwall

0

Charlton Athletic - Millwall

14/01 16:00 Chesterfield

Coventry City

0

Chesterfield - Coventry City

14/01 16:00 Fleetwood Town

Bristol Rovers

0

Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers

14/01 16:00 Northampton Town

Scunthorpe United

0

Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United

14/01 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Gillingham

0

Oldham Athletic - Gillingham

14/01 16:00 Shrewsbury Town

Bradford City

0

Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City

14/01 16:00 Southend United

Rochdale

0

Southend United - Rochdale

14/01 16:00 Walsall

Sheffield United

0

Walsall - Sheffield United

14/01 20:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

AFC Tubize

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - AFC Tubize

14/01 10:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Taichung Unversity

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Taichung Unversity

14/01 12:00 Tainan City

NSTC

0

Tainan City - NSTC

14/01 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Saint Mirren

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Saint Mirren

14/01 16:00 Falkirk

Ayr United

0

Falkirk - Ayr United

14/01 16:00 Greenock Morton

Raith Rovers

0

Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers

14/01 16:00 Dundee United

Queen of the South

0

Dundee United - Queen of the South

14/01 16:00 Dumbarton

Hibernian

0

Dumbarton - Hibernian

14/01 16:00 Stenhousemuir

Stranraer

0

Stenhousemuir - Stranraer

14/01 16:00 Alloa Athletic

Peterhead

0

Alloa Athletic - Peterhead

14/01 16:00 Airdrie United

East Fife

0

Airdrie United - East Fife

14/01 14:05 Al Nasr

Al Dhafra

0

Al Nasr - Al Dhafra

14/01 14:10 Al Wahda

Hatta

0

Al Wahda - Hatta

14/01 17:00 Bani Yas

Al Ain

0

Bani Yas - Al Ain

14/01 16:15 Veria

Levadiakos

0

Veria - Levadiakos

14/01 18:30 Platanias

Olympiakos Le Pirée

0

Platanias - Olympiakos Le Pirée

14/01 23:00 Comunicaciones

Coban Imperial

0

Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial

14/01 14:30 DSK Shivajians

East Bengal

0

DSK Shivajians - East Bengal

14/01 14:30 Bengaluru

Chennai City

0

Bengaluru - Chennai City

14/01 14:00 Al Sareeh

That Ras

0

Al Sareeh - That Ras

14/01 14:00 Sahab

Al Faysali

0

Sahab - Al Faysali

14/01 16:30 Al Jazeera

Al Ahli

0

Al Jazeera - Al Ahli

14/01 04:00 Tijuana

Puebla

0

Tijuana - Puebla

14/01 18:15 Newtown

The New Saints

0

Newtown - The New Saints

14/01 18:15 Aberystwyth Town

UWIC Cardiff

0

Aberystwyth Town - UWIC Cardiff

14/01 18:15 Airbus UK Broughton

Bangor City

0

Airbus UK Broughton - Bangor City

14/01 18:15 Bala Town

Connah's Quay

0

Bala Town - Connah's Quay

14/01 18:15 Cefn Druids

Carmarthen Town

0

Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town

14/01 18:15 Llandudno

Rhyl

0

Llandudno - Rhyl

14/01 12:15 CD Cova Piedade

Benfica-B

0

CD Cova Piedade - Benfica-B

14/01 12:15 Sporting Covilha

Penafiel

0

Sporting Covilha - Penafiel

14/01 16:00 Porto-B

Desportivo Aves

0

Porto-B - Desportivo Aves

14/01 16:00 Uniao Madeira

Freamunde

0

Uniao Madeira - Freamunde

14/01 16:00 Vizela

Academico Viseu

0

Vizela - Academico Viseu

14/01 16:00 Famalicao

Leixoes

0

Famalicao - Leixoes

14/01 14:20 Al Wakrah

Al Ahli

0

Al Wakrah - Al Ahli

14/01 14:20 Al Gharafa

Al-Mu'aidar

0

Al Gharafa - Al-Mu'aidar

14/01 16:30 Al-Shahaniya

Umm Salal

0

Al-Shahaniya - Umm Salal

14/01 11:30 Alanyaspor

Caykur Rizespor

0

Alanyaspor - Caykur Rizespor

14/01 11:30 Karabukspor

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Karabukspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

14/01 14:00 Istanbul BB

Kayserispor

0

Istanbul BB - Kayserispor

14/01 17:00 Konyaspor

Galatasaray

0

Konyaspor - Galatasaray

14/01 10:30 Song Lam Nghe An

Can Tho

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Can Tho

14/01 11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa

FLC Thanh Hoa

0

Sanna Khanh Hoa - FLC Thanh Hoa

14/01 12:00 Sai Gon

Da Nang

0

Sai Gon - Da Nang