jour précédent
Octobre 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

13/10 20:45 Lyon

Monaco

0

Lyon - Monaco

13/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelone

Levante

0

Espanyol Barcelone - Levante

13/10 20:30 Stuttgart

Cologne

0

Stuttgart - Cologne

13/10 20:00 Brest

Auxerre

0

Brest - Auxerre

13/10 20:00 Valenciennes

Tours

0

Valenciennes - Tours

13/10 20:00 Bourg-Peronnas

Lens

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Lens

13/10 20:00 Chateauroux

Reims

0

Chateauroux - Reims

13/10 20:00 Sochaux

Paris FC

0

Sochaux - Paris FC

13/10 20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio

Nancy

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nancy

13/10 20:00 Nimes

Orléans

0

Nimes - Orléans

13/10 20:00 Quevilly

Ajaccio

0

Quevilly - Ajaccio

13/10 20:30 FC Malines

Anderlecht

0

FC Malines - Anderlecht

13/10 02:00 Palmeiras

Bahia

0

Palmeiras - Bahia

13/10 21:00 Sporting Gijon

Huesca

0

Sporting Gijon - Huesca

13/10 20:30 Foggia

Pérouse Calcio

0

Foggia - Pérouse Calcio

13/10 20:00 Les Herbiers

Red Star

0

Les Herbiers - Red Star

13/10 20:00 Grenoble

Avranches

0

Grenoble - Avranches

13/10 20:00 Concarneau

Creteil

0

Concarneau - Creteil

13/10 20:00 Beziers

Cholet

0

Beziers - Cholet

13/10 20:00 Rodez

Boulogne

0

Rodez - Boulogne

13/10 20:00 Chambly

Pau FC

0

Chambly - Pau FC

13/10 20:00 Entente S.S.G.

Dunkerque

0

Entente S.S.G. - Dunkerque

13/10 20:45 Birmingham City

Cardiff City

0

Birmingham City - Cardiff City

13/10 20:45 Bristol City

Burton Albion

0

Bristol City - Burton Albion

13/10 18:30 MSV Duisburg

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig

13/10 18:30 St. Pauli

Kaiserslautern

0

St. Pauli - Kaiserslautern

13/10 17:00 Belouizdad

JS Saoura

0

Belouizdad - JS Saoura

13/10 17:00 Biskra

CS Constantine

0

Biskra - CS Constantine

13/10 18:00 ES Setif

Olympique Medea

0

ES Setif - Olympique Medea

13/10 16:55 Al Fateh

Al Quadisiya

0

Al Fateh - Al Quadisiya

13/10 19:00 Al Ittihad

Ohod

0

Al Ittihad - Ohod

13/10 13:00 Ararat

Shirak FC

0

Ararat - Shirak FC

13/10 18:30 FC Liefering

Hartberg

0

FC Liefering - Hartberg

13/10 18:30 Kapfenberger SV

Austria Lustenau

0

Kapfenberger SV - Austria Lustenau

13/10 18:30 Wiener Neustadt

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Wiener Neustadt - FAC Team fur Wien

13/10 18:30 SV Ried

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

SV Ried - Blau-Weiss Linz

13/10 20:30 Wacker Innsbruck

Wattens

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Wattens

13/10 20:30 AFC Tubize

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

AFC Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

13/10 19:00 SonderjyskE

Midtjylland

0

SonderjyskE - Midtjylland

13/10 20:45 St. Johnstone

Rangers

0

St. Johnstone - Rangers

13/10 20:45 Edinburgh City

Stenhousemuir

0

Edinburgh City - Stenhousemuir

13/10 15:05 Hatta

Al Sharjah

0

Hatta - Al Sharjah

13/10 15:15 Al Dhafra

Al Jazira

0

Al Dhafra - Al Jazira

13/10 18:00 Al Wasl

Al Wahda

0

Al Wasl - Al Wahda

13/10 18:30 Nomme Kalju

FCI Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - FCI Tallinn

13/10 14:45 El Entag El Harby

Ismaily

0

El Entag El Harby - Ismaily

13/10 17:30 Tanta

Zamalek

0

Tanta - Zamalek

13/10 20:00 ENPPI

El Geish

0

ENPPI - El Geish

13/10 01:30 Orlando City II

Tampa Bay Rowdies

0

Orlando City II - Tampa Bay Rowdies

13/10 20:45 Bohemians

Cork City

0

Bohemians - Cork City

13/10 20:45 Derry City

Finn Harps

0

Derry City - Finn Harps

13/10 20:45 Dundalk FC

Bray Wanderers

0

Dundalk FC - Bray Wanderers

13/10 20:45 Galway United

St Patrick's

0

Galway United - St Patrick's

13/10 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Sligo Rovers

0

Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers

13/10 19:20 Al Kuwait

Al Arabi

0

Al Kuwait - Al Arabi

13/10 16:00 Mansheyat

Aqaba

0

Mansheyat - Aqaba

13/10 15:00 Al Ahli Tripoli

Rafeeq

0

Al Ahli Tripoli - Rafeeq

13/10 20:00 SC Cambuur

FC Oss

0

SC Cambuur - FC Oss

13/10 20:00 MVV Maastricht

Fortuna Sittard

0

MVV Maastricht - Fortuna Sittard

13/10 20:00 Eindhoven

FC Volendam

0

Eindhoven - FC Volendam

13/10 20:00 Den Bosch

Jong Utrecht

0

Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht

13/10 20:00 NEC Nimègue

RKC Waalwijk

0

NEC Nimègue - RKC Waalwijk

13/10 20:00 SC Telstar

FC Dordrecht

0

SC Telstar - FC Dordrecht

13/10 20:00 FC Emmen

Jong PSV

0

FC Emmen - Jong PSV

13/10 20:15 Union Comercio

Real Atletico Garcilaso

0

Union Comercio - Real Atletico Garcilaso

13/10 22:30 UTC Cajamarca

Melgar

0

UTC Cajamarca - Melgar

13/10 18:30 Terek Grozny

Spartak Moscou

0

Terek Grozny - Spartak Moscou

13/10 20:00 Servette

FC Vaduz

0

Servette - FC Vaduz

13/10 19:00 Genclerbirligi

Besiktas

0

Genclerbirligi - Besiktas

13/10 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Shakhtar Donetsk - FK Vorskla Poltava

13/10 23:00 Deportivo Tachira

Anzoategui

0

Deportivo Tachira - Anzoategui