jour précédent
jour suivant

13/08 15:00 Strasbourg

Lille

0

Strasbourg - Lille

13/08 17:00 Dijon

Monaco

0

Dijon - Monaco

13/08 21:00 Guingamp

PSG

0

Guingamp - PSG

13/08 14:30 Newcastle

Tottenham

0

Newcastle - Tottenham

13/08 17:00 Manchester United

West Ham United

0

Manchester United - West Ham United

13/08 18:00 Prolongations Genoa

Cesena

0

Genoa - Cesena

13/08 20:30 Hellas Vérone

Avellino

0

Hellas Vérone - Avellino

13/08 15:30 1860 Munchen

Ingolstadt

0

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

13/08 15:30 Osnabruck

Hambourg

0

Osnabruck - Hambourg

13/08 15:30 Bonner SC

Hanovre 96

0

Bonner SC - Hanovre 96

13/08 15:30 Spfr. Dorfmerkingen

RB Leipzig

0

Spfr. Dorfmerkingen - RB Leipzig

13/08 15:30 Schweinfurt

SV Sandhausen

0

Schweinfurt - SV Sandhausen

13/08 15:30 Morlautern

Greuther Furth

0

Morlautern - Greuther Furth

13/08 15:30 Prolongations Saarbrucken

Union Berlin

0

Saarbrucken - Union Berlin

13/08 15:30 Nottingen

Bochum

0

Nottingen - Bochum

13/08 15:30 Eintracht Norderstedt

Wolfsburg

0

Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg

13/08 18:30 1. FC Magdebourg

Augsburg

0

1. FC Magdebourg - Augsburg

13/08 18:30 Pénalty Energie Cottbus

Stuttgart

0

Energie Cottbus - Stuttgart

13/08 18:30 Wehen Wiesbaden

Erzgebirge Aue

0

Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue

13/08 22:00 Barcelone

Real Madrid

0

Barcelone - Real Madrid

13/08 17:00 Pacos de Ferreira

Desportivo Aves

0

Pacos de Ferreira - Desportivo Aves

13/08 19:00 Sporting Braga

Portimonense

0

Sporting Braga - Portimonense

13/08 21:15 CD Tondela

Porto

0

CD Tondela - Porto

13/08 14:30 Royal Antwerp FC

KRC Genk

0

Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk

13/08 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

Anderlecht

0

Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht

13/08 20:00 K Saint-Trond VV

Standard Liege

0

K Saint-Trond VV - Standard Liege

13/08 12:30 PEC Zwolle

Roda JC

0

PEC Zwolle - Roda JC

13/08 14:30 Feyernoord Rotterdam

Twente

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - Twente

13/08 14:30 Willem II

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

Willem II - Excelsior Rotterdam

13/08 16:45 Groningen

Heerenveen

0

Groningen - Heerenveen

13/08 00:00 Vitoria

Avaí FC

0

Vitoria - Avaí FC

13/08 16:00 Sao Paulo

Cruzeiro

0

Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro

13/08 21:00 Atletico Mineiro

Flamengo

0

Atletico Mineiro - Flamengo

13/08 21:00 Vasco da Gama

Palmeiras

0

Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras

13/08 21:00 Sport Recife

Ponte Preta

0

Sport Recife - Ponte Preta

13/08 14:30 Norwich City

Sunderland

0

Norwich City - Sunderland

13/08 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Bury FC

0

Wigan Athletic - Bury FC

13/08 15:30 Shirak FC

Banants

0

Shirak FC - Banants

13/08 16:00 Mormont

Tienen

0

Mormont - Tienen

13/08 16:00 Dender

KMR Biesen

0

Dender - KMR Biesen

13/08 16:00 KSK Heist

Zelzate

0

KSK Heist - Zelzate

13/08 16:00 Pénalty Sint-Eloois-Winkel

RFC Seraing

0

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - RFC Seraing

13/08 16:00 Hasselt

Francs Borains

0

Hasselt - Francs Borains

13/08 16:00 Genly-Quevy

ES de la Molignee

0

Genly-Quevy - ES de la Molignee

13/08 16:00 Pénalty SW Harelbeke

Olympic Charleroi

0

SW Harelbeke - Olympic Charleroi

13/08 16:00 VW Hamme

Voorwaarts Zwevezele

0

VW Hamme - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

13/08 16:00 RES Durbuy

Hamoir

0

RES Durbuy - Hamoir

13/08 16:00 Onhaye

Betekom

0

Onhaye - Betekom

13/08 16:00 Weywertz

Grimbergen

0

Weywertz - Grimbergen

13/08 16:00 Sprimont-Comblain

Sparta Petegem

0

Sprimont-Comblain - Sparta Petegem

13/08 16:00 Eendracht Alost

Torhout

0

Eendracht Alost - Torhout

13/08 16:00 Esperanza Neerpelt

PAC Buzet

0

Esperanza Neerpelt - PAC Buzet

13/08 16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal

Cappellen

0

Olympia Wijgmaal - Cappellen

13/08 16:00 Montkainoise

Jeunesse Tamines

0

Montkainoise - Jeunesse Tamines

13/08 16:00 Acren

Ieper

0

Acren - Ieper

13/08 16:00 Pénalty Richelle United

Bambrugge

0

Richelle United - Bambrugge

13/08 16:00 Pénalty Royal Excel Mouscron

Eendracht Termien

0

Royal Excel Mouscron - Eendracht Termien

13/08 16:00 Waltwilder

Rapid Symphorinois

0

Waltwilder - Rapid Symphorinois

13/08 16:00 Houtvenne

Menen

0

Houtvenne - Menen

13/08 16:00 RFC Liège

Zwarte Leeuw

0

RFC Liège - Zwarte Leeuw

13/08 16:00 Jong Lede

KSV Audenarde

0

Jong Lede - KSV Audenarde

13/08 16:00 Givry

Berchem Sport

0

Givry - Berchem Sport

13/08 16:00 Pénalty Diest

Pepingen

0

Diest - Pepingen

13/08 16:00 Eppegem

Temse

0

Eppegem - Temse

13/08 16:00 Hoogstraten

Huvo Jeuk

0

Hoogstraten - Huvo Jeuk

13/08 16:00 Olsa Brakel

Merksem

0

Olsa Brakel - Merksem

13/08 16:00 Wingene

Ronse

0

Wingene - Ronse

13/08 16:00 Pénalty Waremme

Walhain

0

Waremme - Walhain

13/08 16:00 Oostkamp

RC Lebbeke

0

Oostkamp - RC Lebbeke

13/08 16:00 Pénalty Aywaille

Huy

0

Aywaille - Huy

13/08 16:30 Sint-Lenaarts

VC Herentals

0

Sint-Lenaarts - VC Herentals

13/08 19:00 White Star Woluwe

Blue Star Bruxelles

0

White Star Woluwe - Blue Star Bruxelles

13/08 16:00 Lierse SK

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

13/08 00:00 Oeste

Paysandu

0

Oeste - Paysandu

13/08 00:00 Figueirense

Goias

0

Figueirense - Goias

13/08 12:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Daegu

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Daegu

13/08 12:00 Ulsan

Pohang Steelers

0

Ulsan - Pohang Steelers

13/08 12:00 Gangwon

Jeju United

0

Gangwon - Jeju United

13/08 13:00 Midtjylland

Nordsjaelland

0

Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland

13/08 16:00 Randers

Brondby IF

0

Randers - Brondby IF

13/08 18:00 AGF Aarhus

OB Odense

0

AGF Aarhus - OB Odense

13/08 18:30 LDU Quito

Independiente

0

LDU Quito - Independiente

13/08 19:00 Clan Juvenil

Barcelona de Guayaquil

0

Clan Juvenil - Barcelona de Guayaquil

13/08 21:30 Deportivo Cuenca

Delfin

0

Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin

13/08 04:00 Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya

0

Deportivo Petapa - Guastatoya

13/08 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Suchitepequez

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Suchitepequez

13/08 19:30 Antigua GFC

Xelaju

0

Antigua GFC - Xelaju

13/08 20:00 Marquense

Siquinalá

0

Marquense - Siquinalá

13/08 22:00 Coban Imperial

Malacateco

0

Coban Imperial - Malacateco

13/08 13:00 Bluebell United

Sheriff YC

0

Bluebell United - Sheriff YC

13/08 15:00 Pénalty Killester Utd

Galway United

0

Killester Utd - Galway United

13/08 15:00 Evergreen

Drogheda United

0

Evergreen - Drogheda United

13/08 15:00 Portmarnock

St Patrick's

0

Portmarnock - St Patrick's

13/08 19:30 Dundalk FC

Derry City

0

Dundalk FC - Derry City

13/08 17:00 Fram

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

0

Fram - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

13/08 06:00 Consadole Sapporo

Ventforet Kofu

0

Consadole Sapporo - Ventforet Kofu

13/08 11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashiwa Reysol

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol

13/08 11:30 Gamba Osaka

Jubilo Iwata

0

Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata

13/08 12:00 Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

13/08 12:00 Omiya Ardija

Albirex Niigata

0

Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata

13/08 12:00 FC Tokyo

Vissel Kobe

0

FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe

13/08 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers

0

Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers

13/08 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Sagan Tosu

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu

13/08 00:00 Queretaro

Morelia

0

Queretaro - Morelia

13/08 00:00 Cruz Azul

Toluca

0

Cruz Azul - Toluca

13/08 02:00 Monterrey

Guadalajara

0

Monterrey - Guadalajara

13/08 02:06 Pachuca

Tigres UANL

0

Pachuca - Tigres UANL

13/08 04:00 Necaxa

Leon

0

Necaxa - Leon

13/08 19:00 Pumas UNAM

Lobos BUAP

0

Pumas UNAM - Lobos BUAP

13/08 18:15 Barry Town

Aberystwyth Town

0

Barry Town - Aberystwyth Town

13/08 12:15 FC Arouca

Porto-B

0

FC Arouca - Porto-B

13/08 17:00 Uniao Madeira

Real SC

0

Uniao Madeira - Real SC

13/08 17:00 Leixoes

Varzim

0

Leixoes - Varzim

13/08 17:00 Gil Vicente

CD Cova Piedade

0

Gil Vicente - CD Cova Piedade

13/08 17:00 Santa Clara

Sporting Covilha

0

Santa Clara - Sporting Covilha

13/08 18:00 Penafiel

Famalicao

0

Penafiel - Famalicao

13/08 18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

UD Oliveirense

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - UD Oliveirense

13/08 18:00 Benfica-B

CD Nacional

0

Benfica-B - CD Nacional

13/08 10:00 SKA-Energiya

Rubin Kazan

0

SKA-Energiya - Rubin Kazan

13/08 16:30 Lokomotiv Moscou

FK Tosno

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - FK Tosno

13/08 19:00 FK Krasnodar

Amkar Perm

0

FK Krasnodar - Amkar Perm

13/08 19:00 Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

Terek Grozny

0

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug - Terek Grozny

13/08 13:00 Granichen

FC Sion

0

Granichen - FC Sion

13/08 14:30 Munsingen

Dudingen

0

Munsingen - Dudingen

13/08 14:30 Wettswil-Bonstetten

FC Bâle

0

Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Bâle

13/08 14:30 Chippis

Zurich

0

Chippis - Zurich

13/08 15:00 Prolongations Beroche-Gorgier

Kosova

0

Beroche-Gorgier - Kosova

13/08 15:00 Romontois

Grasshopper

0

Romontois - Grasshopper

13/08 15:00 Rüti

FC Schaffhausen

0

Rüti - FC Schaffhausen

13/08 15:00 Bulle

YF Juventus

0

Bulle - YF Juventus

13/08 15:00 Pénalty Wyler

FC Locarno

0

Wyler - FC Locarno

13/08 15:30 Echallens

Aarau

0

Echallens - Aarau

13/08 16:00 Baden

FC Saint-Gall

0

Baden - FC Saint-Gall

13/08 16:30 Gambarogno - Contone

Winterthur

0

Gambarogno - Contone - Winterthur

13/08 19:00 Trabzonspor

Konyaspor

0

Trabzonspor - Konyaspor

13/08 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor

Ankaraspor

0

Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaraspor

13/08 20:45 Besiktas

Antalyaspor

0

Besiktas - Antalyaspor

13/08 16:00 Illichivets'

Karpaty

0

Illichivets' - Karpaty

13/08 18:30 Olimpik Donetsk

Chornomorets

0

Olimpik Donetsk - Chornomorets

13/08 17:00 Real Esppor

Deportivo Tachira

0

Real Esppor - Deportivo Tachira

13/08 22:00 Trujillanos

Mineros de Guayana

0

Trujillanos - Mineros de Guayana

13/08 22:00 Deportivo Lara

Zulia

0

Deportivo Lara - Zulia

13/08 22:00 Atletico Venezuela

Atletico Socopo

0

Atletico Venezuela - Atletico Socopo

13/08 22:30 Monagas

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Monagas - Estudiantes de Merida