jour précédent
jour suivant

13/07 01:00 Parana

River Plate

0

Parana - River Plate

13/07 02:00 San Carlos

Guadalupe

0

San Carlos - Guadalupe

13/07 08:30 Hapoel Marmorek

Sektzia Nes Tziona

0

Hapoel Marmorek - Sektzia Nes Tziona

13/07 09:30 Balotesti

Chindia Targoviste

0

Balotesti - Chindia Targoviste

13/07 10:45 Miedz Legnica

Rakow Czestochowa

0

Miedz Legnica - Rakow Czestochowa

13/07 11:00 Coventry City

Everton U23

0

Coventry City - Everton U23

13/07 11:00 FC Bâle

Aarau

0

FC Bâle - Aarau

13/07 11:00 Lodzki KS

GKS Belchatow

0

Lodzki KS - GKS Belchatow

13/07 11:00 Zaglebie Lubin

Chrobry Glogow

0

Zaglebie Lubin - Chrobry Glogow

13/07 11:00 Admira

Concordia Chiajna

0

Admira - Concordia Chiajna

13/07 11:00 Krupa na Vrbasu

Mladost Lucani

0

Krupa na Vrbasu - Mladost Lucani

13/07 12:00 En attente des résultats Wacker Innsbruck

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

13/07 12:00 Brighton U23

Braga-B

0

Brighton U23 - Braga-B

13/07 12:00 Gorica

Puskas FC

0

Gorica - Puskas FC

13/07 14:00 Tatran Presov

Banska Bystrica

0

Tatran Presov - Banska Bystrica

13/07 14:00 Silkeborg

Viborg

0

Silkeborg - Viborg

13/07 15:00 Bordeaux

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Bordeaux - Gazelec Ajaccio

13/07 15:00 FC Wil

Galatasaray

0

FC Wil - Galatasaray

13/07 16:00 AEK Larnaca

AEK Athènes

0

AEK Larnaca - AEK Athènes

13/07 16:00 Inhulets

Kremin Kremenchuk

0

Inhulets - Kremin Kremenchuk

13/07 16:30 Hatayspor Antakya

Kayserispor

0

Hatayspor Antakya - Kayserispor

13/07 17:00 Wolfsberger AC

Inter Zapresic

0

Wolfsberger AC - Inter Zapresic

13/07 17:00 Piast Gliwice

Sigma Olomouc

0

Piast Gliwice - Sigma Olomouc

13/07 17:00 Unterhaching

Hoffenheim

0

Unterhaching - Hoffenheim

13/07 17:00 En attente des résultats Union Berlin

Stoke City

0

Union Berlin - Stoke City

13/07 17:00 En attente des résultats Wisla Krakow

CFR Cluj

0

Wisla Krakow - CFR Cluj

13/07 17:00 En attente des résultats Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Piast Gliwice

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice

13/07 17:00 Gazovik Orenburg

Sepsi

0

Gazovik Orenburg - Sepsi

13/07 17:00 Wigry Suwalki

Olimpia Zambrow

0

Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Zambrow

13/07 17:00 Wisla Plock

Olsztyn

0

Wisla Plock - Olsztyn

13/07 17:00 Red Bull Salzbourg

FC Utrecht

0

Red Bull Salzbourg - FC Utrecht

13/07 17:00 Balikesirspor

MC Oran

0

Balikesirspor - MC Oran

13/07 17:00 Boluspor

KVC Westerlo

0

Boluspor - KVC Westerlo

13/07 17:00 Hermannstadt

Recas

0

Hermannstadt - Recas

13/07 17:00 Guingamp

Cholet

0

Guingamp - Cholet

13/07 17:00 Lechia Gdansk

Asteras Tripolis

0

Lechia Gdansk - Asteras Tripolis

13/07 17:00 Le Havre

Quevilly

0

Le Havre - Quevilly

13/07 17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv

CSKA 1948 Sofia

0

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia

13/07 17:30 Metz

Auxerre

0

Metz - Auxerre

13/07 17:30 Hertha Berlin

Dukla Prague

0

Hertha Berlin - Dukla Prague

13/07 17:30 Mattersburg

Kapfenberger SV

0

Mattersburg - Kapfenberger SV

13/07 17:30 HNK Rijeka

Luton Town

0

HNK Rijeka - Luton Town

13/07 17:30 Telfs

Dynamo Kiev

0

Telfs - Dynamo Kiev

13/07 18:00 VfB Lübeck

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

VfB Lübeck - Borussia M'Gladbach

13/07 18:00 Lupo-Martini

Wolfsburg

0

Lupo-Martini - Wolfsburg

13/07 18:00 Arsenal Tula

Vitesse

0

Arsenal Tula - Vitesse

13/07 18:00 Zorya Louhansk

Hajduk Split

0

Zorya Louhansk - Hajduk Split

13/07 18:00 SKN Sankt Pölten

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

SKN Sankt Pölten - Blau-Weiss Linz

13/07 18:00 Dobrovice

Oberlausitz

0

Dobrovice - Oberlausitz

13/07 18:00 Usti nad Labem

Karlovy Vary

0

Usti nad Labem - Karlovy Vary

13/07 18:00 Chateauroux

Orléans

0

Chateauroux - Orléans

13/07 18:00 Nancy

Troyes

0

Nancy - Troyes

13/07 18:00 Saarbrucken

AFC Tubize

0

Saarbrucken - AFC Tubize

13/07 18:00 FK Vojvodina

FK Becej

0

FK Vojvodina - FK Becej

13/07 18:00 1. SC Znojmo FK

Uherský Brod

0

1. SC Znojmo FK - Uherský Brod

13/07 18:15 FK Oufa

Pribram

0

FK Oufa - Pribram

13/07 18:30 Ramlingen/Ehlershausen

Hanovre 96

0

Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hanovre 96

13/07 18:30 Groningen

SV Meppen

0

Groningen - SV Meppen

13/07 18:30 Eilenburg

Chemnitzer FC

0

Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC

13/07 18:30 FSV Mayence

Sporting Charleroi

0

FSV Mayence - Sporting Charleroi

13/07 18:30 Aalen

Stuttgart II

0

Aalen - Stuttgart II

13/07 18:30 PreuYen Munster

SC Verl

0

PreuYen Munster - SC Verl

13/07 18:30 Steinbach

Hessen Kassel

0

Steinbach - Hessen Kassel

13/07 19:00 Niort

Les Herbiers

0

Niort - Les Herbiers

13/07 19:00 FK Austria Vienne

Borussia Dortmund

0

FK Austria Vienne - Borussia Dortmund

13/07 19:00 Reutlingen

Stuttgart

0

Reutlingen - Stuttgart

13/07 19:00 FC Sion

Lyon

0

FC Sion - Lyon

13/07 19:00 Marseille

Saint-Etienne

0

Marseille - Saint-Etienne

13/07 19:00 Lausanne Sports

Fenerbahce

0

Lausanne Sports - Fenerbahce

13/07 19:00 SC Cham

Aarau

0

SC Cham - Aarau

13/07 19:00 Parndorf

St. Margarethen

0

Parndorf - St. Margarethen

13/07 19:00 Babelsberg

Union Berlin

0

Babelsberg - Union Berlin

13/07 19:00 TSV St. Johann

SAK 1914

0

TSV St. Johann - SAK 1914

13/07 19:00 Usv Mettersdorf

Gleisdorf

0

Usv Mettersdorf - Gleisdorf

13/07 19:00 Wals-Grunau

Neumarkt

0

Wals-Grunau - Neumarkt

13/07 19:30 Ajax Amsterdam

Anderlecht

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Anderlecht

13/07 19:30 MVV Maastricht

Wattenscheid 09

0

MVV Maastricht - Wattenscheid 09

13/07 19:45 Undy Athletic

Newport County

0

Undy Athletic - Newport County

13/07 20:00 Cork City

Burnley

0

Cork City - Burnley

13/07 20:00 Taff's Well

Cardiff City

0

Taff's Well - Cardiff City

13/07 20:00 Sporting Braga

Hull City

0

Sporting Braga - Hull City

13/07 20:00 Mickleover Sports

Burton Albion

0

Mickleover Sports - Burton Albion

13/07 20:00 Solothurn

Kriens

0

Solothurn - Kriens

13/07 20:00 Lokomotiv Moscou

Wolfsberger AC

0

Lokomotiv Moscou - Wolfsberger AC

13/07 20:30 Lincoln City

Sheffield Wednesday

0

Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday

13/07 20:30 Weston-super-Mare

Forest Green Rovers

0

Weston-super-Mare - Forest Green Rovers

13/07 20:45 Staines Town

Queens Park Rangers

0

Staines Town - Queens Park Rangers

13/07 20:45 Brackley Town

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons

13/07 20:45 Cirencester Town

Cheltenham Town

0

Cirencester Town - Cheltenham Town

13/07 20:45 Newry City

Newington YC

0

Newry City - Newington YC

13/07 20:45 Alfreton Town

Morecambe FC

0

Alfreton Town - Morecambe FC

13/07 21:00 United of Manchester

Winterthur

0

United of Manchester - Winterthur

13/07 21:30 Vitoria Setubal

Benfica

0

Vitoria Setubal - Benfica

13/07 12:30 Acacia Ridge

The Gap

0

Acacia Ridge - The Gap

13/07 01:30 Paysandu

Vila Nova

0

Paysandu - Vila Nova

13/07 23:00 Brasil de Pelotas

Juventude

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Juventude

13/07 18:00 Vejle-Kolding

Hobro IK

0

Vejle-Kolding - Hobro IK

13/07 20:15 SonderjyskE

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

SonderjyskE - Aalborg Boldspilklub

13/07 20:45 Pénalty Kilmarnock

Saint Mirren

0

Kilmarnock - Saint Mirren

13/07 20:45 Bohemians

Sligo Rovers

0

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

13/07 20:45 Athlone Town

Cabinteely

0

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

13/07 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Drogheda United

0

Shelbourne FC - Drogheda United

13/07 21:00 Finn Harps

Longford Town

0

Finn Harps - Longford Town

13/07 21:00 Wexford Youths

UC Dublin

0

Wexford Youths - UC Dublin

13/07 20:30 Vikingur Reykjavik

Keflavik

0

Vikingur Reykjavik - Keflavik

13/07 21:15 Throttur Reykjavik

IA Akranes

0

Throttur Reykjavik - IA Akranes

13/07 15:00 Terengganu City II

Sabah

0

Terengganu City II - Sabah

13/07 15:00 Felda United

UKM

0

Felda United - UKM

13/07 15:00 PDRM

Felcra

0

PDRM - Felcra

13/07 15:00 Kedah

Johor FC

0

Kedah - Johor FC