jour précédent
jour suivant

13/05 16:45 Egypte

Yemen

0

Egypte - Yemen

13/05 03:00 Houston Dynamo

Vancouver Whitecaps

0

Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps

13/05 21:00 Toronto

Minnesota Stars

0

Toronto - Minnesota Stars

13/05 22:00 Colorado Rapids

SJ Earthquakes

0

Colorado Rapids - SJ Earthquakes

13/05 23:00 Montreal Impact

Columbus Crew

0

Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew

13/05 21:00 Flamengo

Atletico Mineiro

0

Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro

13/05 15:30 ZESCO United

Smouha

0

ZESCO United - Smouha

13/05 21:00 CS Sfaxien

Mbabane Swallows

0

CS Sfaxien - Mbabane Swallows

13/05 23:00 FUS Rabat

Kampala City

0

FUS Rabat - Kampala City

13/05 17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns

St. George's Colts

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - St. George's Colts

13/05 19:00 Al Ahly

Zanaco

0

Al Ahly - Zanaco

13/05 07:30 Albany Creek

Souths United

0

Albany Creek - Souths United

13/05 09:00 Peninsula Power

Holland Park Hawks

0

Peninsula Power - Holland Park Hawks

13/05 10:00 Grange Thistle

Eastern Suburbs

0

Grange Thistle - Eastern Suburbs

13/05 10:00 Mitchelton

Rochedale Rovers

0

Mitchelton - Rochedale Rovers

13/05 10:00 Thimphu City

Thimphu FC

0

Thimphu City - Thimphu FC

13/05 14:00 Bhutan U19

Tertons

0

Bhutan U19 - Tertons

13/05 00:15 CRB

Ceara

0

CRB - Ceara

13/05 01:30 Guarani

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas

13/05 01:30 Juventude

Luverdense

0

Juventude - Luverdense

13/05 02:30 Nautico

America Mineiro

0

Nautico - America Mineiro

13/05 21:30 Criciuma

Santa Cruz

0

Criciuma - Santa Cruz

13/05 21:30 Boa

Vila Nova

0

Boa - Vila Nova

13/05 21:30 Londrina

Internacional

0

Londrina - Internacional

13/05 21:30 ABC

Parana

0

ABC - Parana

13/05 21:00 Princesa Solimoes

Manaus

0

Princesa Solimoes - Manaus

13/05 21:00 Nacional AM

Sao Raimundo AM

0

Nacional AM - Sao Raimundo AM

13/05 21:00 Penarol

Rio Negro AM

0

Penarol - Rio Negro AM

13/05 21:00 Fast Clube

Holanda

0

Fast Clube - Holanda

13/05 07:00 Royal Blues

Taichung Unversity

0

Royal Blues - Taichung Unversity

13/05 09:00 Ming Chuan University

NSTC

0

Ming Chuan University - NSTC

13/05 11:00 Fu Jen University

Tainan City

0

Fu Jen University - Tainan City

13/05 13:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Taipei Tatung

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Taipei Tatung

13/05 08:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Incheon United

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Incheon United

13/05 08:00 Gangwon

Daegu

0

Gangwon - Daegu

13/05 12:00 Narva Trans

Flora Tallinn

0

Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn

13/05 15:00 Tallinna Infonet

Sillamae Kalev

0

Tallinna Infonet - Sillamae Kalev

13/05 18:00 Parnu

Viljandi

0

Parnu - Viljandi

13/05 20:00 Macara

River Plate

0

Macara - River Plate

13/05 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

0

Ottawa Fury - Pittsburgh Riverhounds

13/05 23:00 Cincinnati

Orlando City II

0

Cincinnati - Orlando City II

13/05 16:00 FC Honka

KPV

0

FC Honka - KPV

13/05 16:00 FF Jaro

GrIFK

0

FF Jaro - GrIFK

13/05 16:00 Turun Palloseura

AC Oulu

0

Turun Palloseura - AC Oulu

13/05 16:00 Oulun Palloseura

Gnistan

0

Oulun Palloseura - Gnistan

13/05 19:30 Limerick

Derry City

0

Limerick - Derry City

13/05 20:30 Longford Town

UC Dublin

0

Longford Town - UC Dublin

13/05 15:00 Keflavik

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

0

Keflavik - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

13/05 18:00 Thor

Selfoss

0

Thor - Selfoss

13/05 06:00 Parceiro Nagano

Kagoshima United

0

Parceiro Nagano - Kagoshima United

13/05 07:00 Tokyo U23

Tochigi

0

Tokyo U23 - Tochigi

13/05 07:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Kataller Toyama

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama

13/05 11:00 Ryukyu

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Ryukyu - Azul Claro Numazu

13/05 16:00 Stabaek

Rosenborg BK

0

Stabaek - Rosenborg BK

13/05 18:00 Sarpsborg 08

Tromso IL

0

Sarpsborg 08 - Tromso IL

13/05 18:00 Sandefjord

Haugesund

0

Sandefjord - Haugesund

13/05 18:00 Odd Grenland

Stromsgodset IF

0

Odd Grenland - Stromsgodset IF

13/05 18:00 Sogndal

Viking

0

Sogndal - Viking

13/05 18:00 Kristiansund

Lillestrom

0

Kristiansund - Lillestrom

13/05 20:00 SK Brann

Molde FK

0

SK Brann - Molde FK

13/05 20:15 Alianza Atlético

Union Comercio

0

Alianza Atlético - Union Comercio

13/05 22:30 Universidad San Martin

Inti Gas

0

Universidad San Martin - Inti Gas

13/05 19:00 Casa Sport

La Linguere

0

Casa Sport - La Linguere

13/05 13:30 Young Lions

DPMM FC

0

Young Lions - DPMM FC

13/05 16:00 Kalmar

BK Hacken

0

Kalmar - BK Hacken

13/05 16:00 AIK Fotboll

Orebro

0

AIK Fotboll - Orebro

13/05 20:30 Montevideo Wanderers

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de Las Piedras

13/05 20:30 Nacional

Sud America

0

Nacional - Sud America

13/05 20:30 Fenix

Defensor Sporting

0

Fenix - Defensor Sporting

13/05 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Deportivo Zulia - Estudiantes de Merida

13/05 21:00 Atletico Socopo

Zulia

0

Atletico Socopo - Zulia

13/05 23:00 Deportivo Tachira

Mineros de Guayana

0

Deportivo Tachira - Mineros de Guayana