jour précédent
jour suivant

13/05 21:00 Flamengo

Atletico Mineiro

0

Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro

13/05 07:30 Albany Creek

Souths United

0

Albany Creek - Souths United

13/05 09:00 Peninsula Power

Holland Park Hawks

0

Peninsula Power - Holland Park Hawks

13/05 10:00 Grange Thistle

Eastern Suburbs

0

Grange Thistle - Eastern Suburbs

13/05 10:00 Mitchelton

Rochedale Rovers

0

Mitchelton - Rochedale Rovers

13/05 10:00 Thimphu City

Thimphu FC

0

Thimphu City - Thimphu FC

13/05 14:00 Bhutan U19

Tertons

0

Bhutan U19 - Tertons

13/05 00:15 CRB

Ceara

0

CRB - Ceara

13/05 01:30 Guarani

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Guarani - Brasil de Pelotas

13/05 01:30 Juventude

Luverdense

0

Juventude - Luverdense

13/05 02:30 Nautico

America Mineiro

0

Nautico - America Mineiro

13/05 21:30 Criciuma

Santa Cruz

0

Criciuma - Santa Cruz

13/05 21:30 Boa

Vila Nova

0

Boa - Vila Nova

13/05 21:30 Londrina

Internacional

0

Londrina - Internacional

13/05 21:30 ABC

Parana

0

ABC - Parana

13/05 07:00 Royal Blues

Taichung Unversity

0

Royal Blues - Taichung Unversity

13/05 09:00 Ming Chuan University

NSTC

0

Ming Chuan University - NSTC

13/05 11:00 Fu Jen University

Tainan City

0

Fu Jen University - Tainan City

13/05 13:00 Kaohsiung Taipower

Taipei Tatung

0

Kaohsiung Taipower - Taipei Tatung

13/05 08:00 Gwangju Gwangsan

Incheon United

0

Gwangju Gwangsan - Incheon United

13/05 08:00 Gangwon

Daegu

0

Gangwon - Daegu

13/05 20:00 Macara

River Plate

0

Macara - River Plate

13/05 16:00 FC Honka

KPV

0

FC Honka - KPV

13/05 16:00 FF Jaro

GrIFK

0

FF Jaro - GrIFK

13/05 16:00 Turun Palloseura

AC Oulu

0

Turun Palloseura - AC Oulu

13/05 16:00 Oulun Palloseura

Gnistan

0

Oulun Palloseura - Gnistan

13/05 15:00 Keflavik

Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

0

Keflavik - Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur

13/05 18:00 Thor

Selfoss

0

Thor - Selfoss

13/05 06:00 Parceiro Nagano

Kagoshima United

0

Parceiro Nagano - Kagoshima United

13/05 07:00 Tokyo U23

Tochigi

0

Tokyo U23 - Tochigi

13/05 07:00 Cerezo Osaka U23

Kataller Toyama

0

Cerezo Osaka U23 - Kataller Toyama

13/05 11:00 Ryukyu

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Ryukyu - Azul Claro Numazu

13/05 13:30 Young Lions

DPMM FC

0

Young Lions - DPMM FC

13/05 20:30 Montevideo Wanderers

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de Las Piedras

13/05 20:30 Nacional

Sud America

0

Nacional - Sud America

13/05 20:30 Fenix

Defensor Sporting

0

Fenix - Defensor Sporting

13/05 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Deportivo Zulia - Estudiantes de Merida

13/05 21:00 Atletico Socopo

Zulia

0

Atletico Socopo - Zulia

13/05 23:00 Deportivo Tachira

Mineros de Guayana

0

Deportivo Tachira - Mineros de Guayana