jour précédent
jour suivant

13/01 17:00 Rennes

Marseille

0

Rennes - Marseille

13/01 20:00 Troyes

Bordeaux

0

Troyes - Bordeaux

13/01 20:00 Nice

Amiens

0

Nice - Amiens

13/01 20:00 Montpellier

Monaco

0

Montpellier - Monaco

13/01 20:00 Dijon

FC Metz

0

Dijon - FC Metz

13/01 20:00 Caen

Lille

0

Caen - Lille

13/01 16:00 Chelsea

Leicester

0

Chelsea - Leicester

13/01 16:00 Crystal Palace

Burnley

0

Crystal Palace - Burnley

13/01 16:00 Huddersfield Town

West Ham United

0

Huddersfield Town - West Ham United

13/01 16:00 Newcastle

Swansea City

0

Newcastle - Swansea City

13/01 16:00 Watford

Southampton

0

Watford - Southampton

13/01 16:00 West Bromwich Albion

Brighton & Hove Albion

0

West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion

13/01 18:30 Tottenham

Everton

0

Tottenham - Everton

13/01 13:00 Girona FC

Las Palmas

0

Girona FC - Las Palmas

13/01 16:15 Real Madrid

Villarreal

0

Real Madrid - Villarreal

13/01 18:30 Eibar

Atletico Madrid

0

Eibar - Atletico Madrid

13/01 20:45 Deportivo La Corogne

Valence

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Valence

13/01 15:30 Werder Breme

Hoffenheim

0

Werder Breme - Hoffenheim

13/01 15:30 Hanovre 96

FSV Mayence

0

Hanovre 96 - FSV Mayence

13/01 15:30 Stuttgart

Hertha Berlin

0

Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

13/01 15:30 Augsburg

Hambourg

0

Augsburg - Hambourg

13/01 15:30 Eintracht Francfort

Fribourg

0

Eintracht Francfort - Fribourg

13/01 18:30 RB Leipzig

Schalke 04

0

RB Leipzig - Schalke 04

13/01 15:00 Lorient

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Lorient - Gazelec Ajaccio

13/01 19:15 Pacos de Ferreira

CS Maritimo

0

Pacos de Ferreira - CS Maritimo

13/01 21:30 Sporting Braga

Benfica

0

Sporting Braga - Benfica

13/01 00:55 Pénalty PSV Eindhoven

Fluminense

0

PSV Eindhoven - Fluminense

13/01 09:30 Sigma Olomouc

Prostejov

0

Sigma Olomouc - Prostejov

13/01 10:00 Bohemians 1905 II

Sokol Hostoun

0

Bohemians 1905 II - Sokol Hostoun

13/01 11:00 Bayer Leverkusen

Sportfreunde Lotte

0

Bayer Leverkusen - Sportfreunde Lotte

13/01 11:00 MFK Karviná

Gornik Zabrze

0

MFK Karviná - Gornik Zabrze

13/01 11:00 Mlada Boleslav

Sokol Zapy

0

Mlada Boleslav - Sokol Zapy

13/01 11:00 Chemnitzer FC

Henan Jianye

0

Chemnitzer FC - Henan Jianye

13/01 11:00 Buriram United

Chainat

0

Buriram United - Chainat

13/01 11:00 Budaorsi SC

Csepel FC

0

Budaorsi SC - Csepel FC

13/01 11:00 Chonburi

Johor FC

0

Chonburi - Johor FC

13/01 11:00 Piast Gliwice

Jastrzebie

0

Piast Gliwice - Jastrzebie

13/01 11:00 FK Senica

Dunajska Luzna

0

FK Senica - Dunajska Luzna

13/01 11:00 Spisska Nova Ves

Tatran Presov

0

Spisska Nova Ves - Tatran Presov

13/01 11:00 Loko Vltavin

Viktoria Zizkov

0

Loko Vltavin - Viktoria Zizkov

13/01 11:00 Westfalia Herne

Schalke-A

0

Westfalia Herne - Schalke-A

13/01 11:00 MSK Zilina

Pohronie

0

MSK Zilina - Pohronie

13/01 11:15 Tammeka

Nomme Kalju

0

Tammeka - Nomme Kalju

13/01 11:30 Sigma Olomouc

Hlucin

0

Sigma Olomouc - Hlucin

13/01 12:00 AGF Aarhus

Aarhus Fremad

0

AGF Aarhus - Aarhus Fremad

13/01 12:00 Admira Praha

Horovicko

0

Admira Praha - Horovicko

13/01 12:00 Partizan Bardejov

Zemplin Michalovce

0

Partizan Bardejov - Zemplin Michalovce

13/01 12:00 Olimpia Elblag

Cartusia Kartuzy

0

Olimpia Elblag - Cartusia Kartuzy

13/01 12:00 Hartberg

Bischofshofen

0

Hartberg - Bischofshofen

13/01 12:00 Koln II

Sportfreunde Siegen

0

Koln II - Sportfreunde Siegen

13/01 12:00 Lodzki KS

Elana Torun

0

Lodzki KS - Elana Torun

13/01 12:00 Odra Opole

Sleza Wroclaw

0

Odra Opole - Sleza Wroclaw

13/01 12:00 Spartak Trnava

SFC Opava

0

Spartak Trnava - SFC Opava

13/01 13:00 HJK Helsinki

Hammarby

0

HJK Helsinki - Hammarby

13/01 13:00 Randers

Aalborg Boldspilklub

0

Randers - Aalborg Boldspilklub

13/01 13:00 Brondby IF

FC Roskilde

0

Brondby IF - FC Roskilde

13/01 13:00 Nordsjaelland

FC Helsingor

0

Nordsjaelland - FC Helsingor

13/01 13:00 Banik Ostrava

AS Trencín

0

Banik Ostrava - AS Trencín

13/01 13:00 Ajax Amsterdam

Lyngby Boldklub

0

Ajax Amsterdam - Lyngby Boldklub

13/01 13:00 Arka Gdynia

Miedz Legnica

0

Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica

13/01 13:00 BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer

0

BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer

13/01 13:00 Borussia Dortmund II

Fortuna Koln

0

Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Koln

13/01 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena

Babelsberg

0

Carl Zeiss Jena - Babelsberg

13/01 13:00 Paide

Narva Trans

0

Paide - Narva Trans

13/01 13:00 Ratchaburi

Persija Jakarta

0

Ratchaburi - Persija Jakarta

13/01 13:00 Optik Rathenow

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0

Optik Rathenow - Eintracht Mahlsdorf

13/01 13:00 Nieciecza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0

Nieciecza - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

13/01 13:30 Hansa Rostock

SonderjyskE

0

Hansa Rostock - SonderjyskE

13/01 14:00 En attente des résultats Spartak Trnava

SFC Opava

0

Spartak Trnava - SFC Opava

13/01 14:00 Lillestrom

Floro

0

Lillestrom - Floro

13/01 14:00 Wiener Neustadt

FK Austria Vienne

0

Wiener Neustadt - FK Austria Vienne

13/01 14:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

SSV Jahn Regensburg

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - SSV Jahn Regensburg

13/01 14:00 Dukla Prague

Oberlausitz

0

Dukla Prague - Oberlausitz

13/01 14:00 Viktoria Plzen

Banik Sokolov

0

Viktoria Plzen - Banik Sokolov

13/01 14:00 Rheindorf Altach

Wattens

0

Rheindorf Altach - Wattens

13/01 14:00 Altglienicke

CFC Hertha

0

Altglienicke - CFC Hertha

13/01 14:00 Cracovia Krakow

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Cracovia Krakow - Puszcza Niepolomice

13/01 14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

St. Pauli II

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - St. Pauli II

13/01 14:00 Kalsdorf

Voitsberg

0

Kalsdorf - Voitsberg

13/01 14:00 Saarbrucken

Oberachern

0

Saarbrucken - Oberachern

13/01 14:00 FC Schaffhausen

Stuttgarter Kickers

0

FC Schaffhausen - Stuttgarter Kickers

13/01 14:00 Spartak Trnava

SFC Opava

0

Spartak Trnava - SFC Opava

13/01 14:00 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

Erndtebruck

0

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Erndtebruck

13/01 14:00 Zilina II

Dubnica

0

Zilina II - Dubnica

13/01 14:30 FC Thoune

FC Wohlen

0

FC Thoune - FC Wohlen

13/01 14:30 Rapid Vienne

FC Fastav Zlín

0

Rapid Vienne - FC Fastav Zlín

13/01 14:30 Mestre

Cittadella

0

Mestre - Cittadella

13/01 14:30 Novara

AlbinoLeffe

0

Novara - AlbinoLeffe

13/01 14:30 Parme

Livourne

0

Parme - Livourne

13/01 14:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD

Venezia

0

Pordenone Calcio SSD - Venezia

13/01 15:00 Admira

Gyirmot SE

0

Admira - Gyirmot SE

13/01 15:00 Cobh Ramblers

Cork City

0

Cobh Ramblers - Cork City

13/01 15:00 Cremonese

GIANA Erminio

0

Cremonese - GIANA Erminio

13/01 15:00 Empoli

Pontedera

0

Empoli - Pontedera

13/01 15:00 Frosinone

Avellino

0

Frosinone - Avellino

13/01 15:00 Pogon Szczecin

Chojniczanka Chojnice

0

Pogon Szczecin - Chojniczanka Chojnice

13/01 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Cuneo

0

Pro Vercelli - Cuneo

13/01 15:30 Heart of Midlothian

Nuremberg

0

Heart of Midlothian - Nuremberg

13/01 16:00 Feyernoord Rotterdam

Lucerne

0

Feyernoord Rotterdam - Lucerne

13/01 16:00 Groningen

Dynamo Dresden

0

Groningen - Dynamo Dresden

13/01 16:00 Ajax Amsterdam

MSV Duisburg

0

Ajax Amsterdam - MSV Duisburg

13/01 16:00 FC Wil

Austria Lustenau

0

FC Wil - Austria Lustenau

13/01 18:00 Fenerbahce

KF Kukesi

0

Fenerbahce - KF Kukesi

13/01 18:00 1860 Munchen

Chemie Leipzig

0

1860 Munchen - Chemie Leipzig

13/01 19:00 Rangers

Corinthians

0

Rangers - Corinthians

13/01 20:00 Estudiantes

Arsenal de Sarandi

0

Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandi

13/01 21:00 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Legia Varsovie

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Legia Varsovie

13/01 21:00 Estudiantes

Arsenal de Sarandi

0

Estudiantes - Arsenal de Sarandi

13/01 16:00 Barcelona II

Real Valladolid

0

Barcelona II - Real Valladolid

13/01 18:00 Almeria

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

Almeria - Gimnastic Tarragona

13/01 18:00 Sporting Gijon

Alcorcon

0

Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon

13/01 20:00 Reus Deportiu

CD Lugo

0

Reus Deportiu - CD Lugo

13/01 20:30 Real Saragosse

Tenerife

0

Real Saragosse - Tenerife

13/01 15:00 Red Star

Cholet

0

Red Star - Cholet

13/01 13:30 Cardiff City

Sunderland

0

Cardiff City - Sunderland

13/01 16:00 Barnsley

Wolverhampton

0

Barnsley - Wolverhampton

13/01 16:00 Birmingham City

Derby County

0

Birmingham City - Derby County

13/01 16:00 Brentford

Bolton

0

Brentford - Bolton

13/01 16:00 Bristol City

Norwich City

0

Bristol City - Norwich City

13/01 16:00 Burton Albion

Queens Park Rangers

0

Burton Albion - Queens Park Rangers

13/01 16:00 Hull City

Reading

0

Hull City - Reading

13/01 16:00 Ipswich Town

Leeds United

0

Ipswich Town - Leeds United

13/01 16:00 Middlesbrough

Fulham

0

Middlesbrough - Fulham

13/01 16:00 Millwall

Preston North End

0

Millwall - Preston North End

13/01 18:30 Nottingham Forest

Aston Villa

0

Nottingham Forest - Aston Villa

13/01 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Shrewsbury Town

0

Blackburn Rovers - Shrewsbury Town

13/01 16:00 Blackpool

Bristol Rovers

0

Blackpool - Bristol Rovers

13/01 16:00 Bradford City

Northampton Town

0

Bradford City - Northampton Town

13/01 16:00 Bury FC

Charlton Athletic

0

Bury FC - Charlton Athletic

13/01 16:00 Doncaster Rovers

Plymouth Argyle

0

Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle

13/01 16:00 Gillingham

Rochdale

0

Gillingham - Rochdale

13/01 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

AFC Wimbledon

0

Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon

13/01 16:00 Oldham Athletic

Rotherham United

0

Oldham Athletic - Rotherham United

13/01 16:00 Portsmouth

Scunthorpe United

0

Portsmouth - Scunthorpe United

13/01 16:00 Southend United

Fleetwood Town

0

Southend United - Fleetwood Town

13/01 16:00 Walsall

Oxford United

0

Walsall - Oxford United

13/01 16:00 Wigan Athletic

Peterborough United

0

Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United

13/01 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns

Orlando Pirates

0

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

13/01 19:15 Free State Stars

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

Free State Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces

13/01 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs

Bay United

0

Kaizer Chiefs - Bay United

13/01 13:25 Al Faisaly

Al Qadsia

0

Al Faisaly - Al Qadsia

13/01 18:00 Al Hilal

Al Ittihad

0

Al Hilal - Al Ittihad

13/01 20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

Cercle Bruges

0

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Bruges

13/01 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Dundee United

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee United

13/01 16:00 Inverness CT

Queen of the South

0

Inverness CT - Queen of the South

13/01 16:00 Brechin City

Livingston

0

Brechin City - Livingston

13/01 16:00 Greenock Morton

Falkirk

0

Greenock Morton - Falkirk

13/01 16:00 Dumbarton

Saint Mirren

0

Dumbarton - Saint Mirren

13/01 16:00 Stranraer

Airdrie United

0

Stranraer - Airdrie United

13/01 16:00 East Fife

Alloa Athletic

0

East Fife - Alloa Athletic

13/01 16:00 Raith Rovers

Ayr United

0

Raith Rovers - Ayr United

13/01 16:00 Arbroath

Queen's Park

0

Arbroath - Queen's Park

13/01 16:00 Forfar Athletic

Albion Rovers

0

Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers

13/01 13:30 El Raja

Al Mokawloon

0

El Raja - Al Mokawloon

13/01 13:30 Misr Lel Makasa

Asyouty Sport

0

Misr Lel Makasa - Asyouty Sport

13/01 16:00 Ismaily

Al Ittihad

0

Ismaily - Al Ittihad

13/01 18:30 Al Nasr

Tanta

0

Al Nasr - Tanta

13/01 14:00 Xanthi

Platanias

0

Xanthi - Platanias

13/01 16:15 Apollon Smirnis

Panionios GSS

0

Apollon Smirnis - Panionios GSS

13/01 03:00 Deportivo Petapa

Municipal

0

Deportivo Petapa - Municipal

13/01 09:30 Aizawl

Chennai City

0

Aizawl - Chennai City

13/01 04:00 Tijuana

Necaxa

0

Tijuana - Necaxa

13/01 04:00 Morelia

Puebla

0

Morelia - Puebla

13/01 18:15 Newtown

Prestatyn Town

0

Newtown - Prestatyn Town

13/01 18:15 Carmarthen Town

UWIC Cardiff

0

Carmarthen Town - UWIC Cardiff

13/01 18:15 Barry Town

Bala Town

0

Barry Town - Bala Town

13/01 18:15 The New Saints

Bangor City

0

The New Saints - Bangor City

13/01 18:15 Cefn Druids

Llandudno

0

Cefn Druids - Llandudno

13/01 18:15 Aberystwyth Town

Connah's Quay

0

Aberystwyth Town - Connah's Quay

13/01 12:15 Académica de Coimbra

Academico Viseu

0

Académica de Coimbra - Academico Viseu

13/01 16:00 Sporting-B

Sporting Covilha

0

Sporting-B - Sporting Covilha

13/01 17:00 Benfica-B

UD Oliveirense

0

Benfica-B - UD Oliveirense

13/01 14:20 Al Rayyan

Al Khor

0

Al Rayyan - Al Khor

13/01 16:30 Al Sadd

Al Markhiya

0

Al Sadd - Al Markhiya

13/01 16:30 Qatar SC

Lekhwiya

0

Qatar SC - Lekhwiya

13/01 17:30 Sonacos

Jaraaf

0

Sonacos - Jaraaf