jour précédent
jour suivant

12/11 00:00 AS Club Colonial

Belfort

0

AS Club Colonial - Belfort

12/11 12:00 Petite-Ile

Beauvais

0

Petite-Ile - Beauvais

12/11 14:00 Pénalty Avallon CO

Hauts Lyonnais

0

Avallon CO - Hauts Lyonnais

12/11 14:00 Les Ulis

Boulogne

0

Les Ulis - Boulogne

12/11 14:00 Feytiat

Cholet

0

Feytiat - Cholet

12/11 14:00 US Chantilly

Racing Levallois

0

US Chantilly - Racing Levallois

12/11 14:00 Pénalty Vallee de la Gresse

Cluses-Scionzier

0

Vallee de la Gresse - Cluses-Scionzier

12/11 14:00 Plancoet-Arguenon

Change

0

Plancoet-Arguenon - Change

12/11 14:00 Bron Grand Lyon

Sud Nivernais

0

Bron Grand Lyon - Sud Nivernais

12/11 14:00 Saint-Amand

Ajaccio

0

Saint-Amand - Ajaccio

12/11 14:00 Houilles

Bretteville-sur-Odon

0

Houilles - Bretteville-sur-Odon

12/11 14:00 Pénalty Bellevue Nantes

Limoges

0

Bellevue Nantes - Limoges

12/11 14:00 Quarouble

Choisy au Bac

0

Quarouble - Choisy au Bac

12/11 14:00 Rombas

Thaon

0

Rombas - Thaon

12/11 14:00 Sene

Quimperle

0

Sene - Quimperle

12/11 14:00 Pénalty OS Fives

Entente Itancourt-Neu.

0

OS Fives - Entente Itancourt-Neu.

12/11 14:00 Granville

Vierzon

0

Granville - Vierzon

12/11 14:00 Prolongations Alberes Argeles

Marseille Endoume Catalans

0

Alberes Argeles - Marseille Endoume Catalans

12/11 14:00 Cagnes-Le Cros

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Cagnes-Le Cros - Gazelec Ajaccio

12/11 14:00 Marcq-en-Baroeul

Fleury-Merogis

0

Marcq-en-Baroeul - Fleury-Merogis

12/11 14:00 Chaumont

Le Puy

0

Chaumont - Le Puy

12/11 14:00 Mérignac-Arlac

Tarbes

0

Mérignac-Arlac - Tarbes

12/11 14:00 Hegenheim

Saint-Louis Neuweg

0

Hegenheim - Saint-Louis Neuweg

12/11 14:00 Évreux

Le Havre

0

Évreux - Le Havre

12/11 14:00 Anduzien

Sud Ardeche

0

Anduzien - Sud Ardeche

12/11 14:30 Pays Argentonnais

Tours

0

Pays Argentonnais - Tours

12/11 14:30 Compiegne

Furiani Agliani

0

Compiegne - Furiani Agliani

12/11 14:30 Rungis

Porto Portugais Amiens

0

Rungis - Porto Portugais Amiens

12/11 14:30 Liffre

Vannes

0

Liffre - Vannes

12/11 14:30 Geispolsheim 01

Reims

0

Geispolsheim 01 - Reims

12/11 14:30 Plomelin

Saint-Malo

0

Plomelin - Saint-Malo

12/11 14:30 Prolongations Essartais

Ancienne Chateau-Gontier

0

Essartais - Ancienne Chateau-Gontier

12/11 14:30 Mont-Pilat

Andrezieux

0

Mont-Pilat - Andrezieux

12/11 15:00 Prolongations Gemenos

Martigues

0

Gemenos - Martigues

12/11 15:00 Chapelain Foot

Bergerac

0

Chapelain Foot - Bergerac

12/11 15:00 Chartres

Orléans

0

Chartres - Orléans

12/11 15:00 St. Maur Lusi

Aubervilliers

0

St. Maur Lusi - Aubervilliers

12/11 15:30 La Courneuve

Blanc Mesnil

0

La Courneuve - Blanc Mesnil

12/11 17:00 Pledran

Brest

0

Pledran - Brest

12/11 20:45 Nimes

Consolat Marseille

0

Nimes - Consolat Marseille

12/11 18:00 Suisse

Irlande du Nord

0

Suisse - Irlande du Nord

12/11 20:45 Grèce

Croatie

0

Grèce - Croatie

12/11 15:30 Congo

Ouganda

0

Congo - Ouganda

12/11 16:30 Ghana

Egypte

0

Ghana - Egypte

12/11 00:30 Trinité et Tobago

Grenada

0

Trinité et Tobago - Grenada

12/11 15:00 Malte

Estonie

0

Malte - Estonie

12/11 15:20 En attente des résultats Qatar U23

Syria U23

0

Qatar U23 - Syria U23

12/11 16:00 Bénin

Tanzanie

0

Bénin - Tanzanie

12/11 16:30 Togo

Maurice

0

Togo - Maurice

12/11 11:00 Gomel

Dnepr Mogilev

0

Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev

12/11 12:00 Trabzonspor

Naft Maysan

0

Trabzonspor - Naft Maysan

12/11 12:00 Amkar Perm

FK Oural

0

Amkar Perm - FK Oural

12/11 12:00 Alanyaspor

Karabukspor

0

Alanyaspor - Karabukspor

12/11 13:00 Annulé Javor

Decic

0

Javor - Decic

12/11 13:30 Altinordu

Akhisar Belediyespor

0

Altinordu - Akhisar Belediyespor

12/11 15:00 Konyaspor

Genclerbirligi

0

Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi

12/11 22:00 Cibao

San Cristóbal

0

Cibao - San Cristóbal

12/11 20:00 Atletico Goianiense

Sport Recife

0

Atletico Goianiense - Sport Recife

12/11 20:00 Palmeiras

Flamengo

0

Palmeiras - Flamengo

12/11 20:00 Gremio

Vitoria

0

Gremio - Vitoria

12/11 20:00 Vasco da Gama

Sao Paulo

0

Vasco da Gama - Sao Paulo

12/11 21:00 Bahia

Atletico Mineiro

0

Bahia - Atletico Mineiro

12/11 22:00 Coritiba FC

Ponte Preta

0

Coritiba FC - Ponte Preta

12/11 22:00 Cruzeiro

Fluminense

0

Cruzeiro - Fluminense

12/11 12:00 Granada

Sevilla II

0

Granada - Sevilla II

12/11 16:00 Gimnastic Tarragona

Real Oviedo

0

Gimnastic Tarragona - Real Oviedo

12/11 18:00 CD Lugo

Numancia

0

CD Lugo - Numancia

12/11 20:30 Sporting Gijon

Real Valladolid

0

Sporting Gijon - Real Valladolid

12/11 12:30 Venezia

Pérouse Calcio

0

Venezia - Pérouse Calcio

12/11 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Brescia

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Brescia

12/11 15:00 Cesena

Salernitana

0

Cesena - Salernitana

12/11 15:00 Ascoli

Foggia

0

Ascoli - Foggia

12/11 15:00 Ternana

Novara

0

Ternana - Novara

12/11 15:00 Cremonese

Palerme

0

Cremonese - Palerme

12/11 15:00 Cittadella

Parme

0

Cittadella - Parme

12/11 20:30 Bari

Pescara

0

Bari - Pescara

12/11 15:30 AFC Wimbledon

Peterborough United

0

AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United

12/11 14:30 Cercle Bruges

KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

0

Cercle Bruges - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

12/11 18:00 Oud-Heverlee Louvain

KSV Roulers

0

Oud-Heverlee Louvain - KSV Roulers

12/11 17:30 Independiente

LDU Quito

0

Independiente - LDU Quito

12/11 18:00 Delfin

Deportivo Cuenca

0

Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca

12/11 02:00 Coban Imperial

Antigua GFC

0

Coban Imperial - Antigua GFC

12/11 03:30 Xelaju

Marquense

0

Xelaju - Marquense

12/11 18:00 Municipal

Siquinalá

0

Municipal - Siquinalá

12/11 19:00 Malacateco

Guastatoya

0

Malacateco - Guastatoya

12/11 19:00 Suchitepequez

Deportivo Petapa

0

Suchitepequez - Deportivo Petapa

12/11 05:00 Gainare Tottori

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0

Gainare Tottori - Giravanz Kitakyushu

12/11 05:00 Blaublitz Akita

Cerezo Osaka U23

0

Blaublitz Akita - Cerezo Osaka U23

12/11 05:00 Grulla Morioka

Sagamihara

0

Grulla Morioka - Sagamihara

12/11 05:00 Parceiro Nagano

Azul Claro Numazu

0

Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu

12/11 16:00 Leixoes

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes II

12/11 16:00 Varzim

Uniao Madeira

0

Varzim - Uniao Madeira

12/11 17:00 Famalicao

CD Cova Piedade

0

Famalicao - CD Cova Piedade

12/11 21:00 Liverpool Futbol Club

Rampla Juniors

0

Liverpool Futbol Club - Rampla Juniors

12/11 21:00 Montevideo Wanderers

Nacional

0

Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional

12/11 21:00 Boston River

Fenix

0

Boston River - Fenix

12/11 23:30 El Tanque Sisley

Defensor Sporting

0

El Tanque Sisley - Defensor Sporting

12/11 22:00 Mineros de Guayana

Real Esppor

0

Mineros de Guayana - Real Esppor