jour précédent
jour suivant

12/09 20:45 Celtic Glasgow

PSG

0

Celtic Glasgow - PSG

12/09 20:45 Chelsea

Qarabag FK

0

Chelsea - Qarabag FK

12/09 20:45 AS Roma

Atletico Madrid

0

AS Roma - Atletico Madrid

12/09 20:45 Barcelone

Juventus

0

Barcelone - Juventus

12/09 20:45 Olympiakos Le Pirée

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Olympiakos Le Pirée - Sporting Lisbonne

12/09 20:45 Benfica

CSKA Moscou

0

Benfica - CSKA Moscou

12/09 20:45 Manchester United

FC Bâle

0

Manchester United - FC Bâle

12/09 20:45 Bayern Munich

Anderlecht

0

Bayern Munich - Anderlecht

12/09 20:45 Barnsley

Derby County

0

Barnsley - Derby County

12/09 11:00 Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix

0

Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix

12/09 13:30 Jong Vitesse

Jong Utrecht

0

Jong Vitesse - Jong Utrecht

12/09 20:00 Alcorcon

Trival Valderas

0

Alcorcon - Trival Valderas

12/09 01:00 Atletico Goianiense

Bahia

0

Atletico Goianiense - Bahia

12/09 20:45 Aston Villa

Middlesbrough

0

Aston Villa - Middlesbrough

12/09 20:45 Reporté Derby County

Ipswich Town

0

Derby County - Ipswich Town

12/09 20:45 Leeds United

Birmingham City

0

Leeds United - Birmingham City

12/09 20:45 Norwich City

Burton Albion

0

Norwich City - Burton Albion

12/09 20:45 Preston North End

Cardiff City

0

Preston North End - Cardiff City

12/09 20:45 Queens Park Rangers

Millwall

0

Queens Park Rangers - Millwall

12/09 20:45 Sheffield Wednesday

Brentford

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Brentford

12/09 20:45 Sunderland

Nottingham Forest

0

Sunderland - Nottingham Forest

12/09 20:45 Wolverhampton

Bristol City

0

Wolverhampton - Bristol City

12/09 21:00 Bolton

Sheffield United

0

Bolton - Sheffield United

12/09 21:00 Reporté Reading

Barnsley

0

Reading - Barnsley

12/09 20:45 AFC Wimbledon

Gillingham

0

AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham

12/09 20:45 Bristol Rovers

Oldham Athletic

0

Bristol Rovers - Oldham Athletic

12/09 20:45 Charlton Athletic

Wigan Athletic

0

Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic

12/09 20:45 Fleetwood Town

Bury FC

0

Fleetwood Town - Bury FC

12/09 20:45 Northampton Town

Portsmouth

0

Northampton Town - Portsmouth

12/09 20:45 Oxford United

Bradford City

0

Oxford United - Bradford City

12/09 20:45 Peterborough United

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Peterborough United - Milton Keynes Dons

12/09 20:45 Plymouth Argyle

Blackpool

0

Plymouth Argyle - Blackpool

12/09 20:45 Rochdale

Doncaster Rovers

0

Rochdale - Doncaster Rovers

12/09 20:45 Rotherham United

Walsall

0

Rotherham United - Walsall

12/09 20:45 Scunthorpe United

Blackburn Rovers

0

Scunthorpe United - Blackburn Rovers

12/09 20:45 Shrewsbury Town

Southend United

0

Shrewsbury Town - Southend United

12/09 14:00 Pénalty Guangzhou Evergrande

Shanghai Tellace

0

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Tellace

12/09 17:15 Al Ahli

Persepolis

0

Al Ahli - Persepolis

12/09 13:30 Ceres

Istiqlol Dushanbe

0

Ceres - Istiqlol Dushanbe

12/09 14:30 Jaish

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0

Jaish - Al Quwa Al Jawiya

12/09 19:30 AmaZulu

Maritzburg United

0

AmaZulu - Maritzburg United

12/09 19:30 Chippa United

Baroka

0

Chippa United - Baroka

12/09 19:30 Bay United

Bloemfontein Celtic

0

Bay United - Bloemfontein Celtic

12/09 19:30 Orlando Pirates

Ajax Cape Town

0

Orlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town

12/09 19:30 Supersport United

Platinum Stars

0

Supersport United - Platinum Stars

12/09 18:00 Belouizdad

MC Alger

0

Belouizdad - MC Alger

12/09 18:30 Hartberg

Wattens

0

Hartberg - Wattens

12/09 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Blau-Weiss Linz

12/09 18:30 Austria Lustenau

FAC Team fur Wien

0

Austria Lustenau - FAC Team fur Wien

12/09 18:30 FC Liefering

Kapfenberger SV

0

FC Liefering - Kapfenberger SV

12/09 17:00 Levadia Tallinn

Sillamae Kalev

0

Levadia Tallinn - Sillamae Kalev

12/09 18:00 FCI Tallinn

Paide

0

FCI Tallinn - Paide

12/09 18:00 Narva Trans

Parnu

0

Narva Trans - Parnu

12/09 19:00 Flora Tallinn

Nomme Kalju

0

Flora Tallinn - Nomme Kalju

12/09 18:30 Almahalla

Al-Madina

0

Almahalla - Al-Madina

12/09 18:30 Al-Wehda

Abilashehar

0

Al-Wehda - Abilashehar

12/09 20:00 Jong AZ

SC Telstar

0

Jong AZ - SC Telstar

12/09 13:30 Young Lions

Tampines Rovers

0

Young Lions - Tampines Rovers