jour précédent
jour suivant

12/08 17:00 Nantes

Marseille

0

Nantes - Marseille

12/08 20:00 Toulouse

Montpellier

0

Toulouse - Montpellier

12/08 20:00 Amiens

Angers

0

Amiens - Angers

12/08 20:00 Bordeaux

FC Metz

0

Bordeaux - FC Metz

12/08 20:00 Caen

Saint-Etienne

0

Caen - Saint-Etienne

12/08 13:30 Watford

Liverpool

0

Watford - Liverpool

12/08 16:00 Southampton

Swansea City

0

Southampton - Swansea City

12/08 16:00 West Bromwich Albion

AFC Bournemouth

0

West Bromwich Albion - AFC Bournemouth

12/08 16:00 Everton

Stoke City

0

Everton - Stoke City

12/08 16:00 Chelsea

Burnley

0

Chelsea - Burnley

12/08 16:00 Crystal Palace

Huddersfield Town

0

Crystal Palace - Huddersfield Town

12/08 18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion

Manchester City

0

Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City

12/08 15:00 Sochaux

Lens

0

Sochaux - Lens

12/08 20:00 Bologne

Cittadella

0

Bologne - Cittadella

12/08 20:30 Pénalty Carpi FC 1909

Salernitana

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Salernitana

12/08 20:30 SPAL 2013

Renate

0

SPAL 2013 - Renate

12/08 20:30 Pordenone Calcio SSD

Lecce

0

Pordenone Calcio SSD - Lecce

12/08 20:30 Brescia

Pescara

0

Brescia - Pescara

12/08 20:30 Bénévent

Pérouse Calcio

0

Bénévent - Pérouse Calcio

12/08 20:45 Udinese

Frosinone

0

Udinese - Frosinone

12/08 20:45 Crotone

Piacenza

0

Crotone - Piacenza

12/08 20:45 Chievo Verone

Ascoli

0

Chievo Verone - Ascoli

12/08 20:45 Sampdoria

Foggia

0

Sampdoria - Foggia

12/08 20:45 Sassuolo

Spezia

0

Sassuolo - Spezia

12/08 21:00 Bari

Cremonese

0

Bari - Cremonese

12/08 21:15 Pénalty Cagliari

Palerme

0

Cagliari - Palerme

12/08 15:30 Germania Halberstadt

Fribourg

0

Germania Halberstadt - Fribourg

12/08 15:30 Eichede

Kaiserslautern

0

Eichede - Kaiserslautern

12/08 15:30 Chemnitzer FC

Bayern Munich

0

Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich

12/08 15:30 LSK Hansa

FSV Mayence

0

LSK Hansa - FSV Mayence

12/08 15:30 Leher TS

Cologne

0

Leher TS - Cologne

12/08 15:30 Unterhaching

Heidenheim

0

Unterhaching - Heidenheim

12/08 15:30 Erndtebruck

Eintracht Francfort

0

Erndtebruck - Eintracht Francfort

12/08 15:30 Rielasingen-Arlen

Borussia Dortmund

0

Rielasingen-Arlen - Borussia Dortmund

12/08 18:30 Rot-WeiY Erfurt

Hoffenheim

0

Rot-WeiY Erfurt - Hoffenheim

12/08 18:30 SSV Jahn Regensburg

Darmstadt 98

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt 98

12/08 18:30 Prolongations Arminia Bielefeld

Fortuna Dusseldorf

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Dusseldorf

12/08 20:45 Würzburger Kickers

Werder Breme

0

Würzburger Kickers - Werder Breme

12/08 17:00 Moreirense

CD Feirense

0

Moreirense - CD Feirense

12/08 19:15 Belenenses

CS Maritimo

0

Belenenses - CS Maritimo

12/08 21:30 Boavista FC

Rio Ave

0

Boavista FC - Rio Ave

12/08 18:00 FC Malines

La Gantoise

0

FC Malines - La Gantoise

12/08 20:00 KAS Eupen

KV Courtrai

0

KAS Eupen - KV Courtrai

12/08 20:00 KSC Lokeren

Royal Excel Mouscron

0

KSC Lokeren - Royal Excel Mouscron

12/08 20:30 KV Ostende

Waasland-Beveren

0

KV Ostende - Waasland-Beveren

12/08 18:30 PSV Eindhoven

AZ Alkmaar

0

PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar

12/08 18:30 VV Venlo

Sparta Rotterdam

0

VV Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam

12/08 20:45 Vitesse

NAC Breda

0

Vitesse - NAC Breda

12/08 20:45 Heracles

Ajax Amsterdam

0

Heracles - Ajax Amsterdam

12/08 10:30 Leganes

Atletico Madrid

0

Leganes - Atletico Madrid

12/08 10:30 Rayo Majadahonda

Alcorcon

0

Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon

12/08 14:00 Husqvarna

Sollentuna United

0

Husqvarna - Sollentuna United

12/08 14:30 FC Dordrecht

RKC Waalwijk

0

FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk

12/08 14:30 Den Bosch

OJC Rosmalen

0

Den Bosch - OJC Rosmalen

12/08 14:45 Patronato

Newell's Old Boys

0

Patronato - Newell's Old Boys

12/08 16:00 De Graafschap

FC Emmen

0

De Graafschap - FC Emmen

12/08 16:30 Pizzighettone

Inveruno

0

Pizzighettone - Inveruno

12/08 17:00 AEL Limassol

AE Paphos

0

AEL Limassol - AE Paphos

12/08 17:30 Zrece

Odranci

0

Zrece - Odranci

12/08 17:30 Larissa

Xanthi

0

Larissa - Xanthi

12/08 17:30 Aris Limassol

Panaitolikos

0

Aris Limassol - Panaitolikos

12/08 18:00 Bezanija

BSK Borca

0

Bezanija - BSK Borca

12/08 18:00 Atromitos

Panionios GSS

0

Atromitos - Panionios GSS

12/08 18:30 Tirsense

Vizela

0

Tirsense - Vizela

12/08 19:00 Real Sociedad

Sporting Gijon

0

Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijon

12/08 19:00 Tudelano

Numancia

0

Tudelano - Numancia

12/08 19:00 Pénalty Majorque

Sevilla II

0

Majorque - Sevilla II

12/08 19:00 Real Oviedo

Real Valladolid

0

Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid

12/08 19:00 Ciudad Lorca

Real Murcia

0

Ciudad Lorca - Real Murcia

12/08 19:00 Anorthosis Famagouste FC

Aris Limassol

0

Anorthosis Famagouste FC - Aris Limassol

12/08 19:00 Cadiz

Villarreal

0

Cadiz - Villarreal

12/08 19:30 Mar Menor

Lorca Deportiva

0

Mar Menor - Lorca Deportiva

12/08 19:30 Athletic Bilbao

Deportivo Alaves

0

Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alaves

12/08 19:30 UD Logrones

Huesca

0

UD Logrones - Huesca

12/08 19:30 Athletic Club II

Barakaldo CF

0

Athletic Club II - Barakaldo CF

12/08 20:00 Elche

Levante

0

Elche - Levante

12/08 20:00 Toledo

Leganes

0

Toledo - Leganes

12/08 20:00 Reus Deportiu

Girona FC

0

Reus Deportiu - Girona FC

12/08 20:00 Temnic 1924

Dinamo Vranje

0

Temnic 1924 - Dinamo Vranje

12/08 20:00 Fuenlabrada

Alcorcon

0

Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon

12/08 20:30 Albacete

Getafe

0

Albacete - Getafe

12/08 20:30 Inter Milan

Betis Seville

0

Inter Milan - Betis Seville

12/08 20:30 Rimini

Ravenna

0

Rimini - Ravenna

12/08 20:30 JS Hercules

Rayo Vallecano

0

JS Hercules - Rayo Vallecano

12/08 20:45 Atletico Pinto

Gimnastica Segoviana

0

Atletico Pinto - Gimnastica Segoviana

12/08 21:00 Real Saragosse

SD Eibar

0

Real Saragosse - SD Eibar

12/08 21:00 Pénalty San Fernando

Recreativo Huelva

0

San Fernando - Recreativo Huelva

12/08 21:30 Tenerife

Deportivo La Corogne

0

Tenerife - Deportivo La Corogne

12/08 22:00 Las Palmas

Malaga

0

Las Palmas - Malaga

12/08 22:00 Seattle Sounders

Sporting KC

0

Seattle Sounders - Sporting KC

12/08 21:00 Atletico Goianiense

Coritiba FC

0

Atletico Goianiense - Coritiba FC

12/08 16:00 Barnsley

Ipswich Town

0

Barnsley - Ipswich Town

12/08 16:00 Birmingham City

Bristol City

0

Birmingham City - Bristol City

12/08 16:00 Brentford

Nottingham Forest

0

Brentford - Nottingham Forest

12/08 16:00 Cardiff City

Aston Villa

0

Cardiff City - Aston Villa

12/08 16:00 Derby County

Wolverhampton

0

Derby County - Wolverhampton

12/08 16:00 Hull City

Burton Albion

0

Hull City - Burton Albion

12/08 16:00 Leeds United

Preston North End

0

Leeds United - Preston North End

12/08 16:00 Millwall

Bolton

0

Millwall - Bolton

12/08 16:00 Reading

Fulham

0

Reading - Fulham

12/08 16:00 Sheffield Wednesday

Queens Park Rangers

0

Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers

12/08 18:30 Middlesbrough

Sheffield United

0

Middlesbrough - Sheffield United

12/08 16:00 AFC Wimbledon

Shrewsbury Town

0

AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury Town

12/08 16:00 Blackburn Rovers

Doncaster Rovers

0

Blackburn Rovers - Doncaster Rovers

12/08 16:00 Blackpool

Milton Keynes Dons

0

Blackpool - Milton Keynes Dons

12/08 16:00 Bristol Rovers

Peterborough United

0

Bristol Rovers - Peterborough United

12/08 16:00 Gillingham

Bradford City

0

Gillingham - Bradford City

12/08 16:00 Northampton Town

Fleetwood Town

0

Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town

12/08 16:00 Oxford United

Portsmouth

0

Oxford United - Portsmouth

12/08 16:00 Plymouth Argyle

Charlton Athletic

0

Plymouth Argyle - Charlton Athletic

12/08 16:00 Rochdale

Scunthorpe United

0

Rochdale - Scunthorpe United

12/08 16:00 Rotherham United

Southend United

0

Rotherham United - Southend United

12/08 16:00 Walsall

Oldham Athletic

0

Walsall - Oldham Athletic

12/08 14:00 Wuppertaler SV

Wegberg-Beeck

0

Wuppertaler SV - Wegberg-Beeck

12/08 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II

Wattenscheid 09

0

Borussia Dortmund II - Wattenscheid 09

12/08 14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Westfalia Rhynern

0

Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Westfalia Rhynern

12/08 14:00 Rot-WeiY Oberhausen

SC Verl

0

Rot-WeiY Oberhausen - SC Verl

12/08 14:00 Wiedenbruck

Viktoria Cologne

0

Wiedenbruck - Viktoria Cologne

12/08 14:00 Alemannia Aachen

Rodinghausen

0

Alemannia Aachen - Rodinghausen

12/08 16:00 Jeddeloh

Eutin 08

0

Jeddeloh - Eutin 08

12/08 18:10 Al Shabab

Ohod

0

Al Shabab - Ohod

12/08 19:55 Al Faisaly

Al Nasr

0

Al Faisaly - Al Nasr

12/08 16:00 Alashkert FC

Ararat

0

Alashkert FC - Ararat

12/08 09:00 Albany Creek

Rochedale Rovers

0

Albany Creek - Rochedale Rovers

12/08 09:00 Peninsula Power

Ipswich Knights

0

Peninsula Power - Ipswich Knights

12/08 10:00 Mitchelton

Eastern Suburbs

0

Mitchelton - Eastern Suburbs

12/08 10:00 Capalaba

Souths United

0

Capalaba - Souths United

12/08 11:00 Grange Thistle

Queensland Lions

0

Grange Thistle - Queensland Lions

12/08 15:00 Tilleur

KMSK Deinze

0

Tilleur - KMSK Deinze

12/08 18:00 Solre-sur-Sambre

Geel-Meerhout

0

Solre-sur-Sambre - Geel-Meerhout

12/08 18:00 Eendracht Wervik

Ninove

0

Eendracht Wervik - Ninove

12/08 18:00 Lommel United

FC Gullegem

0

Lommel United - FC Gullegem

12/08 18:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen

Knokke

0

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Knokke

12/08 19:00 Molenbeek

Londerzeel

0

Molenbeek - Londerzeel

12/08 19:00 Robur

Groen Rood Katelijne

0

Robur - Groen Rood Katelijne

12/08 19:00 Turnhout

Anderlues

0

Turnhout - Anderlues

12/08 19:30 Tempo Overijse

Vlijtingen

0

Tempo Overijse - Vlijtingen

12/08 19:30 Pénalty KFC Dessel Sport

Gent-Zeehaven

0

KFC Dessel Sport - Gent-Zeehaven

12/08 20:00 Oosterwijk

Stade Bierbeek

0

Oosterwijk - Stade Bierbeek

12/08 20:00 Patro Eisden

La Louviere Centre

0

Patro Eisden - La Louviere Centre

12/08 20:00 Pénalty Rupel Boom

Excelsior Virton

0

Rupel Boom - Excelsior Virton

12/08 20:00 Pénalty Bocholt

Sporting Chatelet

0

Bocholt - Sporting Chatelet

12/08 17:00 KSV Roulers

Oud-Heverlee Louvain

0

KSV Roulers - Oud-Heverlee Louvain

12/08 20:30 KVC Westerlo

AFC Tubize

0

KVC Westerlo - AFC Tubize

12/08 00:15 Brasil de Pelotas

Guarani

0

Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani

12/08 01:30 Vila Nova

Boa

0

Vila Nova - Boa

12/08 02:30 America Mineiro

Nautico

0

America Mineiro - Nautico

12/08 21:30 Parana

ABC

0

Parana - ABC

12/08 21:30 Internacional

Londrina

0

Internacional - Londrina

12/08 21:30 Ceara

CRB

0

Ceara - CRB

12/08 02:00 O'Higgins

Union Espanola

0

O'Higgins - Union Espanola

12/08 18:00 Curico Unido

Santiago Wanderers

0

Curico Unido - Santiago Wanderers

12/08 21:30 Temuco

Huachipato

0

Temuco - Huachipato

12/08 12:00 Suwon Bluewings

FC Seoul

0

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

12/08 12:00 Chunnam Dragons

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Chunnam Dragons - Jeonbuk Motors

12/08 12:00 Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United

0

Sangju Sangmu - Incheon United

12/08 16:00 Lyngby Boldklub

SonderjyskE

0

Lyngby Boldklub - SonderjyskE

12/08 18:30 FC Copenhague

AC Horsens

0

FC Copenhague - AC Horsens

12/08 16:00 Kilmarnock

Heart of Midlothian

0

Kilmarnock - Heart of Midlothian

12/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical

Dundee FC

0

Hamilton Academical - Dundee FC

12/08 16:00 Rangers

Hibernian

0

Rangers - Hibernian

12/08 16:00 Ross County

Aberdeen FC

0

Ross County - Aberdeen FC

12/08 16:00 St. Johnstone

Motherwell

0

St. Johnstone - Motherwell

12/08 15:30 Kelty Hearts

Lothian Thistle

0

Kelty Hearts - Lothian Thistle

12/08 16:00 Burntisland Shipyard

Colville Park

0

Burntisland Shipyard - Colville Park

12/08 16:00 Dunfermline Athletic

Inverness CT

0

Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT

12/08 16:00 Falkirk

Dumbarton

0

Falkirk - Dumbarton

12/08 16:00 Brechin City

Livingston

0

Brechin City - Livingston

12/08 16:00 Greenock Morton

Saint Mirren

0

Greenock Morton - Saint Mirren

12/08 16:00 Dundee United

Queen of the South

0

Dundee United - Queen of the South

12/08 16:00 Airdrie United

Arbroath

0

Airdrie United - Arbroath

12/08 16:00 Ayr United

Forfar Athletic

0

Ayr United - Forfar Athletic

12/08 16:00 East Fife

Alloa Athletic

0

East Fife - Alloa Athletic

12/08 16:00 Queen's Park

Albion Rovers

0

Queen's Park - Albion Rovers

12/08 16:00 Raith Rovers

Stranraer

0

Raith Rovers - Stranraer

12/08 15:00 Sillamae Kalev

Parnu

0

Sillamae Kalev - Parnu

12/08 18:00 Nomme Kalju

Tammeka

0

Nomme Kalju - Tammeka

12/08 19:00 Universidad Catolica

Macara

0

Universidad Catolica - Macara

12/08 23:00 River Plate

El Nacional

0

River Plate - El Nacional

12/08 16:00 Ekenäs IF

AC Oulu

0

Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu

12/08 16:00 FF Jaro

Gnistan

0

FF Jaro - Gnistan

12/08 16:00 Haka

GrIFK

0

Haka - GrIFK

12/08 04:00 Rakiraki

Dreketi

0

Rakiraki - Dreketi

12/08 05:00 Ba

Rewa

0

Ba - Rewa

12/08 19:30 Bangor Celtic

Everton FC

0

Bangor Celtic - Everton FC

12/08 20:00 Bray Wanderers

Cork City

0

Bray Wanderers - Cork City

12/08 20:30 Prolongations Longford Town

Sligo Rovers

0

Longford Town - Sligo Rovers

12/08 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Limerick

0

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

12/08 02:00 Puebla

Tijuana

0

Puebla - Tijuana

12/08 04:00 Atlas

America

0

Atlas - America

12/08 18:00 Molde FK

Rosenborg BK

0

Molde FK - Rosenborg BK

12/08 15:30 Cefn Druids

UWIC Cardiff

0

Cefn Druids - UWIC Cardiff

12/08 15:30 Llandudno

Carmarthen Town

0

Llandudno - Carmarthen Town

12/08 18:00 Juan Aurich

Sport Rosario

0

Juan Aurich - Sport Rosario

12/08 19:30 Sport Huancayo

Melgar

0

Sport Huancayo - Melgar

12/08 22:00 Deportivo Municipal

Inti Gas

0

Deportivo Municipal - Inti Gas

12/08 12:15 Académica de Coimbra

Braga-B

0

Académica de Coimbra - Braga-B

12/08 17:00 Sporting-B

Academico Viseu

0

Sporting-B - Academico Viseu

12/08 14:00 Ufa

Rostov

0

Ufa - Rostov

12/08 16:30 CSKA Moscou

Spartak Moscou

0

CSKA Moscou - Spartak Moscou

12/08 19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala

Dynamo Moscou

0

Anzhi Makhachkala - Dynamo Moscou

12/08 16:00 Halmstad

Sirius

0

Halmstad - Sirius

12/08 16:00 FC Bassersdorf

AC Taverne

0

FC Bassersdorf - AC Taverne

12/08 16:30 Prolongations Bruhl

FC Chiasso

0

Bruhl - FC Chiasso

12/08 16:30 Stade Payerne

FC Thoune

0

Stade Payerne - FC Thoune

12/08 16:30 Biel-Bienne

Bavois

0

Biel-Bienne - Bavois

12/08 17:00 Vernier

Stade Nyonnais

0

Vernier - Stade Nyonnais

12/08 17:00 Linth

FC Wohlen

0

Linth - FC Wohlen

12/08 17:00 Breitenrain

BSC Young Boys

0

Breitenrain - BSC Young Boys

12/08 17:45 Kriens

Lucerne

0

Kriens - Lucerne

12/08 18:00 Concordia Chiajna

Old Boys

0

Concordia Chiajna - Old Boys

12/08 18:00 Wangi

Delemont

0

Wangi - Delemont

12/08 18:00 Malley

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

0

Malley - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

12/08 18:00 Arbon

FC Wil

0

Arbon - FC Wil

12/08 19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor

Sivasspor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor

12/08 19:00 Genclerbirligi

Karabukspor

0

Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor

12/08 20:45 Goztepe

Fenerbahce

0

Goztepe - Fenerbahce

12/08 20:45 Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa

0

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

12/08 16:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

FK Vorskla Poltava

0

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - FK Vorskla Poltava

12/08 16:00 Veres

Zorya Louhansk

0

Veres - Zorya Louhansk

12/08 18:30 Oleksandria

Shakhtar Donetsk

0

Oleksandria - Shakhtar Donetsk

12/08 21:00 Deportivo Zulia

Portuguesa

0

Deportivo Zulia - Portuguesa

12/08 23:00 Carabobo

Anzoategui

0

Carabobo - Anzoategui

12/08 23:00 Aragua

Metropolitanos

0

Aragua - Metropolitanos