jour précédent
jour suivant

12/05 16:15 Real Sociedad

Leganes

0

Real Sociedad - Leganes

12/05 18:30 Girona FC

Valence

0

Girona FC - Valence

12/05 18:30 Deportivo Alaves

Athletic Bilbao

0

Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

12/05 18:30 Deportivo La Corogne

Villarreal

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Villarreal

12/05 18:30 Getafe

Atletico Madrid

0

Getafe - Atletico Madrid

12/05 18:30 Betis Seville

FC Séville

0

Betis Seville - FC Séville

12/05 18:30 Eibar

Las Palmas

0

Eibar - Las Palmas

12/05 20:45 Real Madrid

Celta de Vigo

0

Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo

12/05 18:00 Bénévent

Genoa

0

Bénévent - Genoa

12/05 20:45 Inter Milan

Sassuolo

0

Inter Milan - Sassuolo

12/05 04:30 Vancouver Thunderbirds

Houston Dynamo

0

Vancouver Thunderbirds - Houston Dynamo

12/05 20:00 Minnesota Stars

SJ Earthquakes

0

Minnesota Stars - SJ Earthquakes

12/05 21:00 Montreal Impact

Philadelphia Union

0

Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union

12/05 21:30 Dallas

LA Galaxy

0

Dallas - LA Galaxy

12/05 21:00 Gremio

Internacional

0

Gremio - Internacional

12/05 16:00 Sporting Gijon

Barcelona II

0

Sporting Gijon - Barcelona II

12/05 16:00 Real Valladolid

Albacete

0

Real Valladolid - Albacete

12/05 20:30 Osasuna

Real Oviedo

0

Osasuna - Real Oviedo

12/05 20:30 Reus Deportiu

Tenerife

0

Reus Deportiu - Tenerife

12/05 15:00 Pescara

Ascoli

0

Pescara - Ascoli

12/05 15:00 Parme

Bari

0

Parme - Bari

12/05 15:00 Brescia

Empoli

0

Brescia - Empoli

12/05 15:00 Palerme

Cesena

0

Palerme - Cesena

12/05 15:00 Pérouse Calcio

Novara

0

Pérouse Calcio - Novara

12/05 15:00 Virtus Entella

Frosinone

0

Virtus Entella - Frosinone

12/05 15:00 Carpi FC 1909

Cittadella

0

Carpi FC 1909 - Cittadella

12/05 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Ternana

0

Pro Vercelli - Ternana

12/05 15:00 Foggia

Salernitana

0

Foggia - Salernitana

12/05 15:00 Cremonese

Venezia

0

Cremonese - Venezia

12/05 15:00 Maritzburg United

Golden Arrows

0

Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows

12/05 15:00 Ajax Cape Town

Kaizer Chiefs

0

Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs

12/05 15:00 Orlando Pirates

Free State Stars

0

Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars

12/05 15:00 Supersport United

Baroka

0

Supersport United - Baroka

12/05 15:00 Platinum Stars

Wits University

0

Platinum Stars - Wits University

12/05 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic

Mamelodi Sundowns

0

Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns

12/05 15:00 AmaZulu

Mpumalanga Black Aces

0

AmaZulu - Mpumalanga Black Aces

12/05 15:00 Bay United

Chippa United

0

Bay United - Chippa United

12/05 17:00 Hussein Dey

Belouizdad

0

Hussein Dey - Belouizdad

12/05 17:00 Tadjenant

ES Setif

0

Tadjenant - ES Setif

12/05 17:00 JS Saoura

MC Oran

0

JS Saoura - MC Oran

12/05 17:00 Blida

CS Constantine

0

Blida - CS Constantine

12/05 17:00 Paradou

Olympique Medea

0

Paradou - Olympique Medea

12/05 17:00 USM Bel Abbes

Biskra

0

USM Bel Abbes - Biskra

12/05 15:00 Ararat

Shirak FC

0

Ararat - Shirak FC

12/05 15:00 Gandzasar Kapan

Banants

0

Gandzasar Kapan - Banants

12/05 17:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Alashkert FC

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Alashkert FC

12/05 09:00 Univ. Queensland

Virginia United

0

Univ. Queensland - Virginia United

12/05 09:00 Acacia Ridge

Centenary Stormers

0

Acacia Ridge - Centenary Stormers

12/05 10:30 Grange Thistle

Mt Gravatt Hawks

0

Grange Thistle - Mt Gravatt Hawks

12/05 11:00 The Gap

Bayside United

0

The Gap - Bayside United

12/05 00:15 Juventude

Paysandu

0

Juventude - Paysandu

12/05 02:30 Atletico Goianiense

Londrina

0

Atletico Goianiense - Londrina

12/05 21:30 Figueirense

Avaí FC

0

Figueirense - Avaí FC

12/05 21:30 Sao Bento

Oeste

0

Sao Bento - Oeste

12/05 21:30 CSA

Boa

0

CSA - Boa

12/05 01:00 Colo Colo

Deportes Iquique

0

Colo Colo - Deportes Iquique

12/05 17:00 San Luis

Union La Calera

0

San Luis - Union La Calera

12/05 20:00 Huachipato

Palestino

0

Huachipato - Palestino

12/05 07:00 Jeonbuk Motors

Pohang Steelers

0

Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers

12/05 07:00 Gangwon

FC Seoul

0

Gangwon - FC Seoul

12/05 09:00 Jeju United

Chunnam Dragons

0

Jeju United - Chunnam Dragons

12/05 12:00 Parnu

Flora Tallinn

0

Parnu - Flora Tallinn

12/05 15:00 Tulevik

Narva Trans

0

Tulevik - Narva Trans

12/05 01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Indy Eleven

0

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven

12/05 03:00 Colorado Springs

Las Vegas Lights

0

Colorado Springs - Las Vegas Lights

12/05 20:00 Ottawa Fury

Atlanta United II

0

Ottawa Fury - Atlanta United II

12/05 21:00 Real Monarchs

Fresno FC

0

Real Monarchs - Fresno FC

12/05 19:30 AEK Athènes

PAOK Salonique

0

AEK Athènes - PAOK Salonique

12/05 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Cabinteely

0

Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely

12/05 18:00 En attente des résultats KA

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0

KA - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

12/05 16:00 HK

Vikingur Olafsvik

0

HK - Vikingur Olafsvik

12/05 16:00 En attente des résultats Selfoss

IR

0

Selfoss - IR

12/05 18:00 En attente des résultats Haukar

Magni

0

Haukar - Magni

12/05 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki

Nagoya Grampus

0

V-Varen Nagasaki - Nagoya Grampus

12/05 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse

Shonan Bellmare

0

Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare

12/05 07:00 Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe

0

Jubilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe

12/05 08:00 Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale

0

Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale

12/05 09:00 Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0

Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

12/05 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Gamba Osaka

0

Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka

12/05 10:45 UKM

UiTM

0

UKM - UiTM

12/05 15:00 Felda United

MISC

0

Felda United - MISC

12/05 15:00 Selangor

Johor FC

0

Selangor - Johor FC

12/05 15:00 Perak

Malacca United

0

Perak - Malacca United

12/05 20:00 Hassania Agadir

Difaa El Jadida

0

Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadida

12/05 20:00 Ittihad Tanger

Moghreb Tetouan

0

Ittihad Tanger - Moghreb Tetouan

12/05 20:00 Olympique de Safi

Wydad Casablanca

0

Olympique de Safi - Wydad Casablanca

12/05 20:00 Raja Casablanca

RSB Berkane

0

Raja Casablanca - RSB Berkane

12/05 15:30 Sandefjord

Valerenga

0

Sandefjord - Valerenga

12/05 18:00 Start

SK Brann

0

Start - SK Brann

12/05 11:30 Hougang United

Geylang United

0

Hougang United - Geylang United

12/05 16:00 Sundsvall

Brommapojkarna

0

Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna

12/05 22:00 Real Esppor

Mineros de Guayana

0

Real Esppor - Mineros de Guayana

12/05 23:00 Deportivo Lara

Anzoategui

0

Deportivo Lara - Anzoategui