jour précédent
jour suivant

12/05 20:45 Everton

Watford

0

Everton - Watford

12/05 21:00 West Bromwich Albion

Chelsea

0

West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea

12/05 20:30 Amiens

Laval

0

Amiens - Laval

12/05 20:30 Valenciennes

Auxerre

0

Valenciennes - Auxerre

12/05 20:30 Tours

Le Havre

0

Tours - Le Havre

12/05 20:30 Bourg-Peronnas

Brest

0

Bourg-Peronnas - Brest

12/05 20:30 Gazelec Ajaccio

Lens

0

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

12/05 20:30 Nimes

Ajaccio

0

Nimes - Ajaccio

12/05 20:30 Red Star

Sochaux

0

Red Star - Sochaux

12/05 20:30 Niort

Strasbourg

0

Niort - Strasbourg

12/05 20:30 Troyes

Reims

0

Troyes - Reims

12/05 20:30 Orleans

Clermont

0

Orleans - Clermont

12/05 21:30 Belenenses

Moreirense

0

Belenenses - Moreirense

12/05 20:00 Sevilla II

Getafe

0

Sevilla II - Getafe

12/05 21:00 Real Saragosse

Cadiz

0

Real Saragosse - Cadiz

12/05 20:00 Avranches

Concarneau

0

Avranches - Concarneau

12/05 20:00 Creteil

Sedan

0

Creteil - Sedan

12/05 20:00 CA Bastia

Paris FC

0

CA Bastia - Paris FC

12/05 20:00 Belfort

Consolat Marseille

0

Belfort - Consolat Marseille

12/05 20:00 Boulogne

Beziers

0

Boulogne - Beziers

12/05 20:00 Quevilly

Dunkerque

0

Quevilly - Dunkerque

12/05 20:00 Les Herbiers

Chambly

0

Les Herbiers - Chambly

12/05 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Chateauroux

0

Lyon-Duchere - Chateauroux

12/05 20:00 Pau

Epinal

0

Pau - Epinal

12/05 19:00 Supersport United

Horoya

0

Supersport United - Horoya

12/05 17:00 ES Tunis

V.Club

0

ES Tunis - V.Club

12/05 19:00 USM Alger

Al Ahli Tripoli

0

USM Alger - Al Ahli Tripoli

12/05 19:00 Etoile Sahel

Ferroviario Beira

0

Etoile Sahel - Ferroviario Beira

12/05 21:00 Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Merreikh

0

Al Hilal Omdurman - Al Merreikh

12/05 21:00 Zamalek

CAPS United

0

Zamalek - CAPS United

12/05 22:00 Wydad Casablanca

Cotonsport

0

Wydad Casablanca - Cotonsport

12/05 20:00 Highlands Park

Chippa United

0

Highlands Park - Chippa United

12/05 17:00 MO Bejaia

USM Bel Abbes

0

MO Bejaia - USM Bel Abbes

12/05 12:30 Logan Lightning

Queensland Lions

0

Logan Lightning - Queensland Lions

12/05 18:30 Anif

Austria Lustenau

0

Anif - Austria Lustenau

12/05 18:30 Horn

Wattens

0

Horn - Wattens

12/05 18:30 LASK Linz

Kapfenberger SV

0

LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV

12/05 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck

Blau-Weiss Linz

0

Wacker Innsbruck - Blau-Weiss Linz

12/05 20:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Wiener Neustadt

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Wiener Neustadt

12/05 14:00 SonderjyskE

Midtjylland

0

SonderjyskE - Midtjylland

12/05 16:00 Lyngby

Nordsjaelland

0

Lyngby - Nordsjaelland

12/05 20:00 Aalborg Boldspilklub

Randers

0

Aalborg Boldspilklub - Randers

12/05 20:45 Aberdeen

Celtic Glasgow

0

Aberdeen - Celtic Glasgow

12/05 16:10 Al Jazira

Al Dhafra

0

Al Jazira - Al Dhafra

12/05 18:00 Tammeka

Paide

0

Tammeka - Paide

12/05 18:30 Nomme Kalju

Levadia Tallinn

0

Nomme Kalju - Levadia Tallinn

12/05 01:00 Charlotte Independence

New York RB II

0

Charlotte Independence - New York RB II

12/05 02:00 Tulsa Roughnecks

Whitecaps FC II

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - Whitecaps FC II

12/05 20:45 Bohemians

Shamrock Rovers

0

Bohemians - Shamrock Rovers

12/05 20:45 Dundalk

Sligo Rovers

0

Dundalk - Sligo Rovers

12/05 20:45 Galway United

Cork City

0

Galway United - Cork City

12/05 20:45 St Patrick's

Drogheda United

0

St Patrick's - Drogheda United

12/05 21:00 Finn Harps

Bray Wanderers

0

Finn Harps - Bray Wanderers

12/05 20:45 Shelbourne FC

Athlone Town

0

Shelbourne FC - Athlone Town

12/05 20:45 Cobh Ramblers

Cabinteely

0

Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely

12/05 21:00 Wexford Youths

Waterford United

0

Wexford Youths - Waterford United

12/05 21:15 HK

Leiknir Reykjavik

0

HK - Leiknir Reykjavik

12/05 21:15 Fram

Haukar

0

Fram - Haukar

12/05 21:15 IR

Throttur Reykjavik

0

IR - Throttur Reykjavik

12/05 21:15 Grotta

Fylkir

0

Grotta - Fylkir

12/05 02:30 Morelia

Tijuana

0

Morelia - Tijuana

12/05 04:30 Atlas

Guadalajara

0

Atlas - Guadalajara

12/05 19:00 Aalesund

Valerenga

0

Aalesund - Valerenga

12/05 19:45 Porto-B

Vitoria Guimaraes II

0

Porto-B - Vitoria Guimaraes II

12/05 18:30 CSKA Moscou

Arsenal-Tula

0

CSKA Moscou - Arsenal-Tula

12/05 19:30 En attente des résultats Douanes

Toure Kounda

0

Douanes - Toure Kounda

12/05 13:30 Tampines Rovers

Home United

0

Tampines Rovers - Home United

12/05 19:00 Vasby United

Norrkoping

0

Vasby United - Norrkoping

12/05 19:00 Kayserispor

Konyaspor

0

Kayserispor - Konyaspor

12/05 19:00 Kasimpasa

Caykur Rizespor

0

Kasimpasa - Caykur Rizespor

12/05 18:00 Volyn

Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

0

Volyn - Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk

12/05 01:00 Monagas

Deportivo Lara

0

Monagas - Deportivo Lara