jour précédent
Février 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

12/02 21:00 Chelsea

West Bromwich Albion

0

Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion

12/02 21:00 Deportivo La Corogne

Betis Seville

0

Deportivo La Corogne - Betis Seville

12/02 20:45 Auxerre

Nimes

0

Auxerre - Nimes

12/02 21:00 Moreirense

GD Estoril Praia

0

Moreirense - GD Estoril Praia

12/02 12:00 PFC Sumy

Dnipro Cherkasy

0

PFC Sumy - Dnipro Cherkasy

12/02 12:00 Budapest Honvéd

SKA-Energiya

0

Budapest Honvéd - SKA-Energiya

12/02 12:00 MFС Mykolaiv

Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

0

MFС Mykolaiv - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa

12/02 13:00 Slutsksakhar

Gomelzheldortrans

0

Slutsksakhar - Gomelzheldortrans

12/02 16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Guizhou Renhe

0

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Guizhou Renhe

12/02 16:00 Videoton FC

Tianjin Teda

0

Videoton FC - Tianjin Teda

12/02 18:00 Rosenborg BK

Stjordals-Blink

0

Rosenborg BK - Stjordals-Blink

12/02 18:00 Gnas

Fehring

0

Gnas - Fehring

12/02 19:00 Schwaz

Kundl

0

Schwaz - Kundl

12/02 20:00 Kjellerup

Lemming IF

0

Kjellerup - Lemming IF

12/02 20:30 Palerme

Foggia

0

Palerme - Foggia

12/02 20:30 St. Pauli

Nuremberg

0

St. Pauli - Nuremberg

12/02 12:00 Lokomotiv

Al Wahda

0

Lokomotiv - Al Wahda

12/02 14:15 Lekhwiya

Zob Ahan

0

Lekhwiya - Zob Ahan

12/02 16:30 Tractor Sazi

Al Ahli

0

Tractor Sazi - Al Ahli

12/02 16:30 Al Jazira

Al Gharafa

0

Al Jazira - Al Gharafa

12/02 14:00 Al Ahed

Al Zawra'a

0

Al Ahed - Al Zawra'a

12/02 16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al Jazeera

0

Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Jazeera

12/02 16:15 Malkia

Al Suwaiq

0

Malkia - Al Suwaiq

12/02 16:30 El Jaish

Manama

0

El Jaish - Manama

12/02 16:30 Manama

Al Jaish

0

Manama - Al Jaish

12/02 02:00 Erakor Golden Star

Solomon Warriors

0

Erakor Golden Star - Solomon Warriors

12/02 05:00 Dragon

Lossi

0

Dragon - Lossi

12/02 00:30 Colo Colo

Audax Italiano

0

Colo Colo - Audax Italiano

12/02 00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga

Once Caldas

0

Atletico Bucaramanga - Once Caldas

12/02 02:00 Deportivo Pasto

Atlético Junior

0

Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Junior

12/02 19:00 Hobro

AGF Aarhus

0

Hobro - AGF Aarhus

12/02 13:30 Tanta

El Geish

0

Tanta - El Geish

12/02 17:00 Al Ahly

Al Mokawloon

0

Al Ahly - Al Mokawloon

12/02 18:30 PAOK Salonique

Larissa

0

PAOK Salonique - Larissa

12/02 09:30 Mohun Bagan

Gokulam

0

Mohun Bagan - Gokulam

12/02 14:00 Felda United

Pulau Pinang

0

Felda United - Pulau Pinang

12/02 01:00 Veracruz

Pachuca

0

Veracruz - Pachuca

12/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles

FC Emmen

0

Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen

12/02 20:00 Jong AZ

Fortuna Sittard

0

Jong AZ - Fortuna Sittard

12/02 21:00 Union Comercio

Binacional

0

Union Comercio - Binacional

12/02 20:00 FC Schaffhausen

Servette

0

FC Schaffhausen - Servette

12/02 18:00 Galatasaray

Antalyaspor

0

Galatasaray - Antalyaspor

12/02 00:00 Carabobo

Atletico Venezuela

0

Carabobo - Atletico Venezuela

12/02 22:00 Trujillanos

Academia Puerto Cabello

0

Trujillanos - Academia Puerto Cabello