jour précédent
Février 2017
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
jour suivant

12/02 15:00 Rennes

Nice

0

Rennes - Nice

12/02 17:00 Saint-Etienne

Lorient

0

Saint-Etienne - Lorient

12/02 21:00 Nantes

Marseille

0

Nantes - Marseille

12/02 14:30 Burnley

Chelsea

0

Burnley - Chelsea

12/02 17:00 Swansea City

Leicester City

0

Swansea City - Leicester City

12/02 12:00 Villarreal

Malaga

0

Villarreal - Malaga

12/02 16:15 Leganes

Sporting Gijon

0

Leganes - Sporting Gijon

12/02 18:30 Las Palmas

Séville

0

Las Palmas - Séville

12/02 20:45 Atletico Madrid

Celta de Vigo

0

Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

12/02 12:30 Crotone

Roma

0

Crotone - Roma

12/02 15:00 Palerme

Atalanta

0

Palerme - Atalanta

12/02 15:00 Sassuolo

Chievo Verone

0

Sassuolo - Chievo Verone

12/02 15:00 Inter Milan

Empoli

0

Inter Milan - Empoli

12/02 15:00 Torino

Pescara

0

Torino - Pescara

12/02 18:00 Sampdoria

Bologne

0

Sampdoria - Bologne

12/02 20:45 Cagliari

Juventus

0

Cagliari - Juventus

12/02 15:30 Wolfsburg

Hoffenheim

0

Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim

12/02 17:30 Fribourg

Koln

0

Fribourg - Koln

12/02 17:00 Nacional

Belenenses

0

Nacional - Belenenses

12/02 19:00 Moreirense

Sporting Lisbonne

0

Moreirense - Sporting Lisbonne

12/02 21:15 Boavista

Sporting Braga

0

Boavista - Sporting Braga

12/02 14:30 Anderlecht

Zulte-Waregem

0

Anderlecht - Zulte-Waregem

12/02 18:00 Lokeren

Club Bruges

0

Lokeren - Club Bruges

12/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren

Standard Liege

0

Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege

12/02 12:30 Excelsior

Twente

0

Excelsior - Twente

12/02 14:30 Heerenveen

AZ Alkmaar

0

Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar

12/02 14:30 Ajax

Sparta Rotterdam

0

Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam

12/02 16:45 PSV Eindhoven

Utrecht

0

PSV Eindhoven - Utrecht

12/02 13:45 Sion

Vaduz

0

Sion - Vaduz

12/02 13:45 Saint-Gall

Lausanne Sports

0

Saint-Gall - Lausanne Sports

12/02 16:00 Lucerne

Young Boys

0

Lucerne - Young Boys

12/02 16:00 Slovakia U19

Sweden U18

0

Slovakia U19 - Sweden U18

12/02 09:00 Lions FC

Eastern Suburbs

0

Lions FC - Eastern Suburbs

12/02 09:30 Manly United

Parramatta Eagles

0

Manly United - Parramatta Eagles

12/02 10:00 Blacktown City Demons

Sydney United

0

Blacktown City Demons - Sydney United

12/02 10:00 Rochedale Rovers

Brisbane Strikers

0

Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane Strikers

12/02 11:00 Raufoss

Alta

0

Raufoss - Alta

12/02 13:00 AGF Aarhus

Esbjerg

0

AGF Aarhus - Esbjerg

12/02 13:00 Sindelic Beograd

Vozdovac

0

Sindelic Beograd - Vozdovac

12/02 13:00 Austria Lustenau

Stabaek

0

Austria Lustenau - Stabaek

12/02 14:00 Haniska

Budaors

0

Haniska - Budaors

12/02 14:00 Karvina

Opava

0

Karvina - Opava

12/02 15:00 Nordsjaelland

IF Elfsborg

0

Nordsjaelland - IF Elfsborg

12/02 15:00 Assyriska

Hammarby

0

Assyriska - Hammarby

12/02 15:00 Djurgarden

Valerenga

0

Djurgarden - Valerenga

12/02 22:30 Deportivo Maipu

Gutierrez

0

Deportivo Maipu - Gutierrez

12/02 23:30 Vancouver Whitecaps

Real Salt Lake

0

Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake

12/02 12:00 Cordoba

Huesca

0

Cordoba - Huesca

12/02 16:00 Real Valladolid

Tenerife

0

Real Valladolid - Tenerife

12/02 18:00 Numancia

Reus Deportiu

0

Numancia - Reus Deportiu

12/02 18:00 Mirandes

Real Oviedo

0

Mirandes - Real Oviedo

12/02 18:00 Elche

UCAM Murcia

0

Elche - UCAM Murcia

12/02 20:00 Majorque

Rayo Vallecano

0

Majorque - Rayo Vallecano

12/02 15:00 Ternana

Pérouse Calcio

0

Ternana - Pérouse Calcio

12/02 13:30 Stuttgart

Sandhausen

0

Stuttgart - Sandhausen

12/02 13:30 St. Pauli

Dynamo Dresden

0

St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden

12/02 13:30 Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld

0

Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld

12/02 12:30 Pamplemousses

Ngezi Platinum

0

Pamplemousses - Ngezi Platinum

12/02 12:30 Saint Michel

Supersport United

0

Saint Michel - Supersport United

12/02 14:00 Defence

Young Sport Academy

0

Defence - Young Sport Academy

12/02 15:00 KVZ

Le Messager Ngozi

0

KVZ - Le Messager Ngozi

12/02 16:00 Bechem United

MC Alger

0

Bechem United - MC Alger

12/02 16:00 Gabros

Al Masry

0

Gabros - Al Masry

12/02 17:30 RSLAF

Wikki Tourist

0

RSLAF - Wikki Tourist

12/02 13:00 Ngaya Club

Young Africans

0

Ngaya Club - Young Africans

12/02 15:00 Wa All Stars

Al Ahli Tripoli

0

Wa All Stars - Al Ahli Tripoli

12/02 15:30 Leopards de Dolisie

UMS de Loum

0

Leopards de Dolisie - UMS de Loum

12/02 15:30 Cotonsport

Atlabar

0

Cotonsport - Atlabar

12/02 17:00 GPA

Sewe

0

GPA - Sewe

12/02 17:00 BYC

Stade Malien Bamako

0

BYC - Stade Malien Bamako

12/02 17:30 Sony de Ela Nguema

Al Merreikh

0

Sony de Ela Nguema - Al Merreikh

12/02 14:30 Highlands Park

Bay United

0

Highlands Park - Bay United

12/02 14:00 MSV Duisburg

PreuYen Munster

0

MSV Duisburg - PreuYen Munster

12/02 12:00 Wolfsburg II

Germania Egestorf-Langreder

0

Wolfsburg II - Germania Egestorf-Langreder

12/02 14:00 Reporté Borussia Hildesheim

SV Meppen

0

Borussia Hildesheim - SV Meppen

12/02 14:00 Reporté Weiche Flensburg

Eintracht Norderstedt

0

Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt

12/02 15:00 Reporté Schwarz-WeiY Rehden

LSK Hansa

0

Schwarz-WeiY Rehden - LSK Hansa

12/02 16:35 Al Raed

Al Baten

0

Al Raed - Al Baten

12/02 16:00 AFC Tubize

KSV Roulers

0

AFC Tubize - KSV Roulers

12/02 09:00 Tertons

Thimphu City

0

Tertons - Thimphu City

12/02 13:00 Transport United

Druk United

0

Transport United - Druk United

12/02 00:30 Universidad Chile

Temuco

0

Universidad Chile - Temuco

12/02 16:00 Everton

Universidad Catolica

0

Everton - Universidad Catolica

12/02 22:00 Colo Colo

Audax Italiano

0

Colo Colo - Audax Italiano

12/02 13:30 Heart of Midlothian

Hibernian

0

Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian

12/02 16:00 Rangers

Greenock Morton

0

Rangers - Greenock Morton

12/02 14:00 Kerkyra

Levadiakos

0

Kerkyra - Levadiakos

12/02 16:15 Platanias

PAS Giannina

0

Platanias - PAS Giannina

12/02 16:15 Xanthi

PAOK Salonique

0

Xanthi - PAOK Salonique

12/02 18:30 Panathinaikos

Panaitolikos

0

Panathinaikos - Panaitolikos

12/02 01:00 Comunicaciones

Antigua GFC

0

Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

12/02 04:00 Xelaju

Suchitepequez

0

Xelaju - Suchitepequez

12/02 19:00 Marquense

Carcha

0

Marquense - Carcha

12/02 21:30 Guastatoya

Mictlan

0

Guastatoya - Mictlan

12/02 22:00 Coban Imperial

Malacateco

0

Coban Imperial - Malacateco

12/02 23:00 Deportivo Petapa

Municipal

0

Deportivo Petapa - Municipal

12/02 12:05 East Bengal

Mohun Bagan

0

East Bengal - Mohun Bagan

12/02 00:00 Queretaro

Leon

0

Queretaro - Leon

12/02 02:00 Atlas

Guadalajara

0

Atlas - Guadalajara

12/02 02:00 Monterrey

Pumas UNAM

0

Monterrey - Pumas UNAM

12/02 02:06 Pachuca

Tigres UANL

0

Pachuca - Tigres UANL

12/02 04:00 America

Puebla

0

America - Puebla

12/02 19:00 Toluca

Veracruz

0

Toluca - Veracruz

12/02 16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Wydad Casablanca

0

Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Wydad Casablanca

12/02 16:00 Kawkab Marrakech

RSB Berkane

0

Kawkab Marrakech - RSB Berkane

12/02 18:30 Raja Casablanca

Kasba Tadla

0

Raja Casablanca - Kasba Tadla

12/02 01:00 AD Cantolao

Universidad San Martin

0

AD Cantolao - Universidad San Martin

12/02 17:00 Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca

0

Sport Huancayo - UTC Cajamarca

12/02 22:15 Alianza Atlético

Sporting Cristal

0

Alianza Atlético - Sporting Cristal

12/02 12:15 Gil Vicente

Santa Clara

0

Gil Vicente - Santa Clara

12/02 16:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II

Academico Viseu

0

Vitoria Guimaraes II - Academico Viseu

12/02 15:00 Wohlen

Aarau

0

Wohlen - Aarau

12/02 15:00 Le Mont

Chiasso

0

Le Mont - Chiasso

12/02 11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor

Caykur Rizespor

0

Akhisar Belediyespor - Caykur Rizespor

12/02 11:30 Kasimpasa

Istanbul BB

0

Kasimpasa - Istanbul BB

12/02 14:00 Konyaspor

Antalyaspor

0

Konyaspor - Antalyaspor

12/02 17:00 Galatasaray

Kayserispor

0

Galatasaray - Kayserispor

12/02 16:00 Atletico Venezuela

Deportivo Tachira

0

Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Tachira

12/02 20:00 Real Esppor

Estudiantes de Merida

0

Real Esppor - Estudiantes de Merida

12/02 20:00 Deportivo Zulia

Anzoategui

0

Deportivo Zulia - Anzoategui

12/02 21:00 Trujillanos

Atletico Socopo

0

Trujillanos - Atletico Socopo

12/02 22:15 Monagas

Zulia

0

Monagas - Zulia

12/02 10:30 Song Lam Nghe An

Quang Nam

0

Song Lam Nghe An - Quang Nam

12/02 11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Can Tho

0

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Can Tho

12/02 11:00 Khanh Hoa

Quang Ninh

0

Khanh Hoa - Quang Ninh