jour précédent
jour suivant

11/11 Heure non annoncée Plessis Robinson 92

Porto Portugais Amiens

0

Plessis Robinson 92 - Porto Portugais Amiens

11/11 14:00 La Tour Saint Clair

Gueugnon

0

La Tour Saint Clair - Gueugnon

11/11 14:00 Trémery

Biesheim

0

Trémery - Biesheim

11/11 14:00 FCA Troyes

Valenciennes

0

FCA Troyes - Valenciennes

11/11 15:00 En attente des résultats Tefana

Rodez

0

Tefana - Rodez

11/11 15:00 En attente des résultats Stella Maris Douarnenez

Lorient

0

Stella Maris Douarnenez - Lorient

11/11 15:00 Tournefeuille

Niort

0

Tournefeuille - Niort

11/11 16:00 Prolongations Amneville

Schiltigheim

0

Amneville - Schiltigheim

11/11 16:00 Feignies

Excelsior Rotterdam

0

Feignies - Excelsior Rotterdam

11/11 16:00 Villefranche

Sochaux

0

Villefranche - Sochaux

11/11 17:00 Grandvillars

Morteau Montlebon

0

Grandvillars - Morteau Montlebon

11/11 17:00 Feurs

Lyon-Duchere

0

Feurs - Lyon-Duchere

11/11 17:00 Entente S.S.G.

Lossi

0

Entente S.S.G. - Lossi

11/11 17:00 Hazebrouck

Quevilly

0

Hazebrouck - Quevilly

11/11 17:00 Tarentaise

4 Rivieres 70

0

Tarentaise - 4 Rivieres 70

11/11 17:00 Pénalty Matoury

Avranches

0

Matoury - Avranches

11/11 17:00 Chamalieres

Auxerre

0

Chamalieres - Auxerre

11/11 17:00 Forbach

Nancy

0

Forbach - Nancy

11/11 17:00 Pontarlier

Mulhouse

0

Pontarlier - Mulhouse

11/11 18:00 Annecy

Grenoble

0

Annecy - Grenoble

11/11 18:00 Stade Pontivy

Laval

0

Stade Pontivy - Laval

11/11 18:00 Valdaine

Fabregues

0

Valdaine - Fabregues

11/11 18:00 Yzeure

Clermont

0

Yzeure - Clermont

11/11 18:00 Romorantin

Diables Noirs

0

Romorantin - Diables Noirs

11/11 18:00 Vire

Chambly

0

Vire - Chambly

11/11 18:00 Vitre

Saint-Colomban Locmine

0

Vitre - Saint-Colomban Locmine

11/11 18:00 Pénalty Montauban FC TG

Labrede

0

Montauban FC TG - Labrede

11/11 18:00 RC Épernay Champagne

Raon-l'Etape

0

RC Épernay Champagne - Raon-l'Etape

11/11 18:00 Bayonne

Stade Bordelais

0

Bayonne - Stade Bordelais

11/11 18:00 Stade Briochin

Le Geldar

0

Stade Briochin - Le Geldar

11/11 18:00 Epinal

CS Moulien

0

Epinal - CS Moulien

11/11 18:30 Balma

Les Herbiers

0

Balma - Les Herbiers

11/11 18:30 Ittenheim

FCSR Haguenau

0

Ittenheim - FCSR Haguenau

11/11 18:30 Cambrai

Dunkerque

0

Cambrai - Dunkerque

11/11 18:30 Caen PTT

Le Mans

0

Caen PTT - Le Mans

11/11 18:30 Concarneau

Golden Lion

0

Concarneau - Golden Lion

11/11 19:00 Prolongations Arras

Lucciana

0

Arras - Lucciana

11/11 19:00 Seyssinet

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Seyssinet - Bourg-Peronnas

11/11 19:00 Angouleme CFC

Bressuire

0

Angouleme CFC - Bressuire

11/11 19:00 Canet Roussillon

Ales

0

Canet Roussillon - Ales

11/11 19:00 Prolongations Avoine OCC

Chateauroux

0

Avoine OCC - Chateauroux

11/11 19:30 Prolongations Les Sables-d'Olonne

Saumur

0

Les Sables-d'Olonne - Saumur

11/11 20:00 Stade Ygossais

Paris FC

0

Stade Ygossais - Paris FC

11/11 23:00 Etoile Morne-a-l Eau

Saint-Lo Manche

0

Etoile Morne-a-l Eau - Saint-Lo Manche

11/11 20:45 Danemark

Irlande

0

Danemark - Irlande

11/11 14:00 Zambie

Cameroun

0

Zambie - Cameroun

11/11 15:30 Gabon

Mali

0

Gabon - Mali

11/11 18:30 Tunisie

Libye

0

Tunisie - Libye

11/11 18:30 Congo

Guinée

0

Congo - Guinée

11/11 18:30 Cote d'Ivoire

Maroc

0

Cote d'Ivoire - Maroc

11/11 14:00 Russie

Argentine

0

Russie - Argentine

11/11 15:00 Namibie

Zimbabwe

0

Namibie - Zimbabwe

11/11 17:30 Qatar

République Tchèque

0

Qatar - République Tchèque

11/11 18:30 Macédoine

Norvège

0

Macédoine - Norvège

11/11 21:00 République Dominicaine

Nicaragua

0

République Dominicaine - Nicaragua

11/11 21:30 Espagne

Costa Rica

0

Espagne - Costa Rica

11/11 11:00 LASK Linz

FC Liefering

0

LASK Linz - FC Liefering

11/11 11:00 Arsenal Tula

Dinamo Minsk

0

Arsenal Tula - Dinamo Minsk

11/11 11:00 FK Vojvodina

Macva Sabac

0

FK Vojvodina - Macva Sabac

11/11 11:00 Debrecen

Mezokovesd-Zsory

0

Debrecen - Mezokovesd-Zsory

11/11 11:00 Lechia Gdansk

Baltyk Gdynia

0

Lechia Gdansk - Baltyk Gdynia

11/11 12:00 Wisla Krakow

Slask Wroclaw

0

Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw

11/11 12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk

Vitebsk

0

Naftan Novopolotsk - Vitebsk

11/11 12:00 Kayserispor

Gaziantep BB

0

Kayserispor - Gaziantep BB

11/11 12:00 Concordia Chiajna

Dunav 2010

0

Concordia Chiajna - Dunav 2010

11/11 13:00 Helmond Sport

Bochum

0

Helmond Sport - Bochum

11/11 13:00 Besiktas

FC Astra Giurgiu

0

Besiktas - FC Astra Giurgiu

11/11 13:30 Videoton FC

Slaven Koprivnica

0

Videoton FC - Slaven Koprivnica

11/11 14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Domzale

0

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Domzale

11/11 15:00 Galatasaray

Umraniyespor

0

Galatasaray - Umraniyespor

11/11 15:00 Udinese

ND Gorica

0

Udinese - ND Gorica

11/11 20:00 Botafogo

Atletico PR

0

Botafogo - Atletico PR

11/11 22:00 Corinthians

Avaí FC

0

Corinthians - Avaí FC

11/11 13:00 Alcorcon

Ciudad Lorca

0

Alcorcon - Ciudad Lorca

11/11 16:00 Albacete

Almeria

0

Albacete - Almeria

11/11 18:00 Tenerife

Cultural Leonesa

0

Tenerife - Cultural Leonesa

11/11 18:00 Real Saragosse

Rayo Vallecano

0

Real Saragosse - Rayo Vallecano

11/11 19:30 Barcelona II

Huesca

0

Barcelona II - Huesca

11/11 15:00 Pro Vercelli

Empoli

0

Pro Vercelli - Empoli

11/11 18:00 Avellino

Virtus Entella

0

Avellino - Virtus Entella

11/11 20:30 Spezia

Frosinone

0

Spezia - Frosinone

11/11 13:30 Doncaster Rovers

Rotherham United

0

Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United

11/11 16:00 Reporté Blackburn Rovers

Walsall

0

Blackburn Rovers - Walsall

11/11 16:00 Blackpool

Portsmouth

0

Blackpool - Portsmouth

11/11 16:00 Bradford City

Plymouth Argyle

0

Bradford City - Plymouth Argyle

11/11 16:00 Gillingham

Bury FC

0

Gillingham - Bury FC

11/11 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons

Fleetwood Town

0

Milton Keynes Dons - Fleetwood Town

11/11 16:00 Oxford United

Northampton Town

0

Oxford United - Northampton Town

11/11 16:00 Scunthorpe United

Bristol Rovers

0

Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers

11/11 16:00 Reporté Shrewsbury Town

Charlton Athletic

0

Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic

11/11 16:00 Reporté Southend United

Oldham Athletic

0

Southend United - Oldham Athletic

11/11 15:00 Blida

ES Setif

0

Blida - ES Setif

11/11 15:00 Tadjenant

El Harrach

0

Tadjenant - El Harrach

11/11 16:00 MC Oran

Olympique Medea

0

MC Oran - Olympique Medea

11/11 16:00 Kabylie

Belouizdad

0

Kabylie - Belouizdad

11/11 17:00 USM Alger

CS Constantine

0

USM Alger - CS Constantine

11/11 18:00 JS Saoura

USM Bel Abbes

0

JS Saoura - USM Bel Abbes

11/11 17:00 AFC Tubize

Lierse SK

0

AFC Tubize - Lierse SK

11/11 20:30 KVC Westerlo

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

KVC Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise

11/11 00:30 ABC

Criciuma

0

ABC - Criciuma

11/11 00:30 Parana

Luverdense

0

Parana - Luverdense

11/11 19:30 Internacional

Vila Nova

0

Internacional - Vila Nova

11/11 20:30 Nautico

Londrina

0

Nautico - Londrina

11/11 20:30 Figueirense

America Mineiro

0

Figueirense - America Mineiro

11/11 20:30 Goias

Ceara

0

Goias - Ceara

11/11 20:30 Boa

Santa Cruz

0

Boa - Santa Cruz

11/11 22:00 Guarani

CRB

0

Guarani - CRB

11/11 22:00 Paysandu

Brasil de Pelotas

0

Paysandu - Brasil de Pelotas

11/11 16:00 Airdrie United

Stranraer

0

Airdrie United - Stranraer

11/11 16:00 Queen's Park

Arbroath

0

Queen's Park - Arbroath

11/11 16:00 Forfar Athletic

East Fife

0

Forfar Athletic - East Fife

11/11 16:00 Albion Rovers

Alloa Athletic

0

Albion Rovers - Alloa Athletic

11/11 01:30 Macara

Universidad Catolica

0

Macara - Universidad Catolica

11/11 01:30 El Nacional

River Plate

0

El Nacional - River Plate

11/11 22:00 Fuerza Amarilla

Emelec

0

Fuerza Amarilla - Emelec

11/11 22:30 Barcelona de Guayaquil

Clan Juvenil

0

Barcelona de Guayaquil - Clan Juvenil

11/11 19:00 Deportivo Sanarate

Comunicaciones

0

Deportivo Sanarate - Comunicaciones

11/11 05:00 YSCC

Gamba Osaka U23

0

YSCC - Gamba Osaka U23

11/11 05:00 Fukushima United FC

Kagoshima United

0

Fukushima United FC - Kagoshima United

11/11 06:00 Tokyo U23

Fujieda MYFC

0

Tokyo U23 - Fujieda MYFC

11/11 10:00 Ryukyu

Tochigi

0

Ryukyu - Tochigi

11/11 15:30 Barry Town

Llandudno

0

Barry Town - Llandudno

11/11 15:30 Carmarthen Town

Newtown

0

Carmarthen Town - Newtown

11/11 15:30 Prestatyn Town

UWIC Cardiff

0

Prestatyn Town - UWIC Cardiff

11/11 20:30 West United

Botopasie

0

West United - Botopasie

11/11 21:00 River Plate

Danubio

0

River Plate - Danubio

11/11 21:00 Cerro

Plaza Colonia

0

Cerro - Plaza Colonia

11/11 21:00 Racing Club

Sud America

0

Racing Club - Sud America

11/11 22:00 Penarol

Juventud de Las Piedras

0

Penarol - Juventud de Las Piedras

11/11 20:30 Deportivo Lara

Zamora

0

Deportivo Lara - Zamora

11/11 22:45 Estudiantes de Merida

Monagas

0

Estudiantes de Merida - Monagas