jour précédent
jour suivant

11/08 19:00 Nice

Troyes

0

Nice - Troyes

11/08 20:45 Rennes

Lyon

0

Rennes - Lyon

11/08 20:45 Arsenal

Leicester City

0

Arsenal - Leicester City

11/08 20:00 Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Quevilly - Bourg-Peronnas

11/08 20:00 Niort

Auxerre

0

Niort - Auxerre

11/08 20:00 Brest

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Brest - Gazelec Ajaccio

11/08 20:00 Tours

Reims

0

Tours - Reims

11/08 20:00 Paris FC

Le Havre

0

Paris FC - Le Havre

11/08 20:00 Valenciennes

Clermont

0

Valenciennes - Clermont

11/08 20:00 Orleans

Ajaccio

0

Orleans - Ajaccio

11/08 21:15 Torino

Trapani

0

Torino - Trapani

11/08 19:00 Koblenz

Dynamo Dresden

0

Koblenz - Dynamo Dresden

11/08 20:45 Prolongations Karlsruher SC

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Karlsruher SC - Bayer Leverkusen

11/08 20:45 Holstein Kiel

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig

11/08 20:45 Rot-Weiss Essen

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia M'Gladbach

11/08 21:30 Sporting Lisbonne

Vitoria Setubal

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Vitoria Setubal

11/08 20:30 Zulte-Waregem

Club Bruges

0

Zulte-Waregem - Club Bruges

11/08 19:00 ADO Den Haag

FC Utrecht

0

ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht

11/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Egypte

Maroc

0

Egypte - Maroc

11/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Congo

Congo

0

Congo - Congo

11/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Guinée Equatoriale

Gabon

0

Guinée Equatoriale - Gabon

11/08 12:00 En attente des résultats Sao Tome e Principe

Cameroun

0

Sao Tome e Principe - Cameroun

11/08 21:45 En attente des résultats Algérie

Libye

0

Algérie - Libye

11/08 08:00 En attente des résultats Mac Jaffa

Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv

0

Mac Jaffa - Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv

11/08 13:30 USM Alger

Al Kharitiyath

0

USM Alger - Al Kharitiyath

11/08 17:00 AEL Limassol

Ermis

0

AEL Limassol - Ermis

11/08 18:00 Alki Oroklini

Doxa Katokopias

0

Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias

11/08 19:00 SC Cambuur

Helmond Sport

0

SC Cambuur - Helmond Sport

11/08 19:00 Cadiz

Las Palmas

0

Cadiz - Las Palmas

11/08 19:00 Osasuna

SD Eibar

0

Osasuna - SD Eibar

11/08 19:00 Mirandes

Real Oviedo

0

Mirandes - Real Oviedo

11/08 19:00 Eindhoven

Al Ahli

0

Eindhoven - Al Ahli

11/08 19:00 Olympiakos

Aris Limassol

0

Olympiakos - Aris Limassol

11/08 19:30 Pénalty CD Getxo

Arenas de Getxo

0

CD Getxo - Arenas de Getxo

11/08 20:00 Salmantino

Toledo

0

Salmantino - Toledo

11/08 20:00 Coria CF

Algeciras

0

Coria CF - Algeciras

11/08 20:00 Barcelona II

Lleida Esportiu

0

Barcelona II - Lleida Esportiu

11/08 20:30 Getafe

Atletico Madrid

0

Getafe - Atletico Madrid

11/08 20:30 CD Badajoz

Real Betis II

0

CD Badajoz - Real Betis II

11/08 21:30 Valence

Atalanta Bergame

0

Valence - Atalanta Bergame

11/08 22:00 Malaga

Villarreal

0

Malaga - Villarreal

11/08 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Pau FC

0

Lyon-Duchere - Pau FC

11/08 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Creteil

0

Consolat Marseille - Creteil

11/08 20:00 Reporté Bastia

Boulogne

0

Bastia - Boulogne

11/08 20:00 Chambly

Les Herbiers

0

Chambly - Les Herbiers

11/08 20:00 Avranches

Dunkerque

0

Avranches - Dunkerque

11/08 20:00 Cholet

Red Star

0

Cholet - Red Star

11/08 20:00 Grenoble

Rodez

0

Grenoble - Rodez

11/08 20:00 Beziers

Concarneau

0

Beziers - Concarneau

11/08 20:00 Laval

Entente S.S.G.

0

Laval - Entente S.S.G.

11/08 00:15 Botafogo

Nacional

0

Botafogo - Nacional

11/08 02:45 Pénalty San Lorenzo

Emelec

0

San Lorenzo - Emelec

11/08 02:45 Santos

Atletico PR

0

Santos - Atletico PR

11/08 19:30 Drochtersen / Assel

Wolfsburg II

0

Drochtersen / Assel - Wolfsburg II

11/08 18:00 Al Quadisiya

Al Raed

0

Al Quadisiya - Al Raed

11/08 19:55 Al Ittihad

Al Baten

0

Al Ittihad - Al Baten

11/08 19:55 Al Ittifaq

Al Ahli

0

Al Ittifaq - Al Ahli

11/08 17:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Gandzasar Kapan

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Gandzasar Kapan

11/08 12:30 Logan Lightning

Holland Park Hawks

0

Logan Lightning - Holland Park Hawks

11/08 18:30 Austria Lustenau

Kapfenberger SV

0

Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV

11/08 18:30 Hartberg

FC Liefering

0

Hartberg - FC Liefering

11/08 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

SV Ried

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - SV Ried

11/08 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Wiener Neustadt

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Wiener Neustadt

11/08 20:30 Wattens

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck

11/08 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Cercle Bruges - Union Saint-Gilloise

11/08 01:30 EC Macapá

Santos AP

0

EC Macapá - Santos AP

11/08 19:00 Silkeborg

FC Helsingor

0

Silkeborg - FC Helsingor

11/08 20:45 Partick Thistle

Celtic Glasgow

0

Partick Thistle - Celtic Glasgow

11/08 18:00 Paide

Narva Trans

0

Paide - Narva Trans

11/08 18:00 FCI Tallinn

Levadia Tallinn

0

FCI Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn

11/08 18:00 Flora Tallinn

Viljandi

0

Flora Tallinn - Viljandi

11/08 02:30 Tulsa Roughnecks

St. Louis

0

Tulsa Roughnecks - St. Louis

11/08 17:30 Turun Palloseura

FC Honka

0

Turun Palloseura - FC Honka

11/08 17:30 OPS

KPV

0

OPS - KPV

11/08 20:00 Cabinteely

UC Dublin

0

Cabinteely - UC Dublin

11/08 20:45 Waterford United

Shelbourne FC

0

Waterford United - Shelbourne FC

11/08 21:00 Wexford Youths

Crumlin United

0

Wexford Youths - Crumlin United

11/08 21:00 Prolongations Finn Harps

Bohemians

0

Finn Harps - Bohemians

11/08 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Glenville

0

Shamrock Rovers - Glenville

11/08 20:00 Thor

IR

0

Thor - IR

11/08 21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik

Fylkir

0

Leiknir Reykjavik - Fylkir

11/08 21:15 Keflavik

Throttur Reykjavik

0

Keflavik - Throttur Reykjavik

11/08 21:15 Grotta

Haukar

0

Grotta - Haukar

11/08 19:00 Sandefjord

Sogndal

0

Sandefjord - Sogndal

11/08 20:45 Bala Town

Newtown

0

Bala Town - Newtown

11/08 20:45 Bangor City

The New Saints

0

Bangor City - The New Saints

11/08 20:45 Prestatyn Town

Connah's Quay

0

Prestatyn Town - Connah's Quay

11/08 19:00 Malmö FF

Kalmar

0

Malmö FF - Kalmar

11/08 20:45 Istanbul BB

Bursaspor

0

Istanbul BB - Bursaspor

11/08 18:00 Dynamo Kiev

Zirka

0

Dynamo Kiev - Zirka