jour précédent
jour suivant

11/08 19:00 Nice

Troyes

0

Nice - Troyes

11/08 20:45 Rennes

Lyon

0

Rennes - Lyon

11/08 20:45 Arsenal

Leicester

0

Arsenal - Leicester

11/08 20:00 Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas

0

Quevilly - Bourg-Peronnas

11/08 20:00 Niort

Auxerre

0

Niort - Auxerre

11/08 20:00 Brest

Gazelec Ajaccio

0

Brest - Gazelec Ajaccio

11/08 20:00 Tours

Reims

0

Tours - Reims

11/08 20:00 Paris FC

Le Havre

0

Paris FC - Le Havre

11/08 20:00 Valenciennes

Clermont

0

Valenciennes - Clermont

11/08 20:00 Orléans

Ajaccio

0

Orléans - Ajaccio

11/08 21:15 Torino

Trapani

0

Torino - Trapani

11/08 19:00 Koblenz

Dynamo Dresden

0

Koblenz - Dynamo Dresden

11/08 20:45 Prolongations Karlsruher SC

Bayer Leverkusen

0

Karlsruher SC - Bayer Leverkusen

11/08 20:45 Holstein Kiel

Eintracht Braunschweig

0

Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig

11/08 20:45 Rot-Weiss Essen

Borussia M'Gladbach

0

Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia M'Gladbach

11/08 21:30 Sporting Lisbonne

Vitoria Setubal

0

Sporting Lisbonne - Vitoria Setubal

11/08 20:30 Zulte-Waregem

Club Bruges

0

Zulte-Waregem - Club Bruges

11/08 19:00 ADO Den Haag

FC Utrecht

0

ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht

11/08 20:00 Lyon-Duchere

Pau FC

0

Lyon-Duchere - Pau FC

11/08 20:00 Consolat Marseille

Creteil

0

Consolat Marseille - Creteil

11/08 20:00 Chambly

Les Herbiers

0

Chambly - Les Herbiers

11/08 20:00 Avranches

Dunkerque

0

Avranches - Dunkerque

11/08 20:00 Cholet

Red Star

0

Cholet - Red Star

11/08 20:00 Grenoble

Rodez

0

Grenoble - Rodez

11/08 20:00 Beziers

Concarneau

0

Beziers - Concarneau

11/08 20:00 Laval

Entente S.S.G.

0

Laval - Entente S.S.G.

11/08 18:00 Al Quadisiya

Al Raed

0

Al Quadisiya - Al Raed

11/08 19:55 Al Ittihad

Al Baten

0

Al Ittihad - Al Baten

11/08 19:55 Al Ittifaq

Al Ahli

0

Al Ittifaq - Al Ahli

11/08 17:00 FC Pyunik Erevan

Gandzasar Kapan

0

FC Pyunik Erevan - Gandzasar Kapan

11/08 18:30 Austria Lustenau

Kapfenberger SV

0

Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV

11/08 18:30 Hartberg

FC Liefering

0

Hartberg - FC Liefering

11/08 18:30 Blau-Weiss Linz

SV Ried

0

Blau-Weiss Linz - SV Ried

11/08 18:30 FAC Team fur Wien

Wiener Neustadt

0

FAC Team fur Wien - Wiener Neustadt

11/08 20:30 Wattens

Wacker Innsbruck

0

Wattens - Wacker Innsbruck

11/08 20:30 Cercle Bruges

Union Saint-Gilloise

0

Cercle Bruges - Union Saint-Gilloise

11/08 19:00 Silkeborg

FC Helsingor

0

Silkeborg - FC Helsingor

11/08 20:45 Partick Thistle

Celtic Glasgow

0

Partick Thistle - Celtic Glasgow

11/08 20:00 Cabinteely

UC Dublin

0

Cabinteely - UC Dublin

11/08 20:45 Waterford United

Shelbourne FC

0

Waterford United - Shelbourne FC

11/08 21:00 Wexford Youths

Crumlin United

0

Wexford Youths - Crumlin United

11/08 21:00 Prolongations Finn Harps

Bohemians

0

Finn Harps - Bohemians

11/08 21:00 Shamrock Rovers

Glenville

0

Shamrock Rovers - Glenville

11/08 20:45 Bala Town

Newtown

0

Bala Town - Newtown

11/08 20:45 Bangor City

The New Saints

0

Bangor City - The New Saints

11/08 20:45 Prestatyn Town

Connah's Quay

0

Prestatyn Town - Connah's Quay

11/08 20:45 Istanbul BB

Bursaspor

0

Istanbul BB - Bursaspor

11/08 18:00 Dynamo Kiev

Zirka

0

Dynamo Kiev - Zirka