jour précédent
Juillet 2018
  • L
  • M
  • M
  • J
  • V
  • S
  • D
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
jour suivant

11/07 20:00 Prolongations Croatie

Angleterre

0

Croatie - Angleterre

11/07 16:00 FC Astana

FK Sutjeska Niksic

0

FC Astana - FK Sutjeska Niksic

11/07 18:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala

Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

0

FK Spartaks Jurmala - Étoile Rouge de Belgrade

11/07 18:00 Spartak Trnava

Zrinjski Mostar

0

Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski Mostar

11/07 18:00 FK Suduva

APOEL Nicosie

0

FK Suduva - APOEL Nicosie

11/07 19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad

Crusaders FC

0

Ludogorets Razgrad - Crusaders FC

11/07 19:00 KF Kukesi

Valleta FC

0

KF Kukesi - Valleta FC

11/07 20:00 Olimpija

Qarabag FK

0

Olimpija - Qarabag FK

11/07 22:00 Valur Reykjavik

Rosenborg BK

0

Valur Reykjavik - Rosenborg BK

11/07 15:30 Banants

Sarajevo

0

Banants - Sarajevo

11/07 17:30 Rabotnicki

Budapest Honvéd

0

Rabotnicki - Budapest Honvéd

11/07 17:45 FC Vaduz

Levski Sofia

0

FC Vaduz - Levski Sofia

11/07 18:00 KÍ Klaksvík

Zalgiris Vilnius

0

KÍ Klaksvík - Zalgiris Vilnius

11/07 18:00 CS Fola Esch

Prishtina

0

CS Fola Esch - Prishtina

11/07 20:45 Glenavon

Molde FK

0

Glenavon - Molde FK

11/07 15:00 Sri Lanka

Lituanie

0

Sri Lanka - Lituanie

11/07 01:00 River Plate

Operario

0

River Plate - Operario

11/07 03:00 Queretaro

Santos

0

Queretaro - Santos

11/07 03:00 Sonsonate

Municipal

0

Sonsonate - Municipal

11/07 04:00 Eintracht Francfort

Real Salt Lake

0

Eintracht Francfort - Real Salt Lake

11/07 09:00 Tyumen

Chelyabinsk

0

Tyumen - Chelyabinsk

11/07 10:00 Putnok VSE

Kazincbarcika

0

Putnok VSE - Kazincbarcika

11/07 10:30 Liberec U21

Slovan Varnsdorf

0

Liberec U21 - Slovan Varnsdorf

11/07 10:30 Usti nad Labem

Oberlausitz

0

Usti nad Labem - Oberlausitz

11/07 11:00 Shinnik

Tekstilshchik

0

Shinnik - Tekstilshchik

11/07 11:00 Gil Vicente

Pacos de Ferreira

0

Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira

11/07 11:00 CD Nacional

Torreense

0

CD Nacional - Torreense

11/07 11:00 GKS Katowice

Garbarnia Krakow

0

GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Krakow

11/07 11:00 Szolnoki MAV

Szeged 2011

0

Szolnoki MAV - Szeged 2011

11/07 11:00 En attente des résultats CD Nacional

Real SC

0

CD Nacional - Real SC

11/07 11:30 CD Tondela

Académica de Coimbra

0

CD Tondela - Académica de Coimbra

11/07 12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Puszcza Niepolomice

0

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice

11/07 13:30 Schalke 04

Hebei Zhongji

0

Schalke 04 - Hebei Zhongji

11/07 14:05 Jiangsu Shuntian

Southampton

0

Jiangsu Shuntian - Southampton

11/07 15:00 Volyn

Varda SE

0

Volyn - Varda SE

11/07 15:00 Siofok

Balmazujvaros

0

Siofok - Balmazujvaros

11/07 15:00 En attente des résultats Chernomorets Burgas

Ludogorets II

0

Chernomorets Burgas - Ludogorets II

11/07 15:00 Pribram

Botosani

0

Pribram - Botosani

11/07 16:00 En attente des résultats Leixoes

GD Chaves

0

Leixoes - GD Chaves

11/07 16:00 Dynamo Moscou

FK Jablonec

0

Dynamo Moscou - FK Jablonec

11/07 16:00 Grasshopper

Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

0

Grasshopper - Zénith Saint-Pétersborug

11/07 16:00 Chornomorets

Balkany Zorya

0

Chornomorets - Balkany Zorya

11/07 16:00 Javor

Gaz Metan Medias

0

Javor - Gaz Metan Medias

11/07 16:00 Diosgyor

FK Poprad

0

Diosgyor - FK Poprad

11/07 16:00 Kayserispor

Altinordu

0

Kayserispor - Altinordu

11/07 16:00 Sonnenhof GroYaspach

Wattens

0

Sonnenhof GroYaspach - Wattens

11/07 16:00 Korona Kielce

Bogdanka Leczna

0

Korona Kielce - Bogdanka Leczna

11/07 16:00 1. FC Magdebourg

VfB Lübeck

0

1. FC Magdebourg - VfB Lübeck

11/07 17:00 Sered

Dubnica

0

Sered - Dubnica

11/07 17:00 FC Thoune

FC Chiasso

0

FC Thoune - FC Chiasso

11/07 17:00 Lokomotive Leipzig

FSV Zwickau

0

Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Zwickau

11/07 17:00 FK Teplice

Litomerice

0

FK Teplice - Litomerice

11/07 17:00 En attente des résultats GKS Katowice

MFK Karviná

0

GKS Katowice - MFK Karviná

11/07 17:00 Arminia Bielefeld

Banik Ostrava

0

Arminia Bielefeld - Banik Ostrava

11/07 17:00 Slavia Prague U21

Chrudim

0

Slavia Prague U21 - Chrudim

11/07 17:00 Ceglédi VSE

Maccabi Netanya

0

Ceglédi VSE - Maccabi Netanya

11/07 17:00 Jastrzebie

Kluczbork

0

Jastrzebie - Kluczbork

11/07 17:00 Mladost Lucani

Trajal Krusevac

0

Mladost Lucani - Trajal Krusevac

11/07 17:00 Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Ramat Gan

0

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Ramat Gan

11/07 17:00 1. SC Znojmo FK

Lisen

0

1. SC Znojmo FK - Lisen

11/07 17:00 NK Triglav Kranj

Fuzinar

0

NK Triglav Kranj - Fuzinar

11/07 17:00 Viktoria Zizkov

Slavoj Vysehrad

0

Viktoria Zizkov - Slavoj Vysehrad

11/07 17:00 Gyirmot SE

Palhalma SE

0

Gyirmot SE - Palhalma SE

11/07 17:00 Vysocina Jihlava

Velke Mezirici

0

Vysocina Jihlava - Velke Mezirici

11/07 17:30 Spartak Moscou

FC Slovácko

0

Spartak Moscou - FC Slovácko

11/07 17:30 Partizan Bardejov

Vranov nad Toplou

0

Partizan Bardejov - Vranov nad Toplou

11/07 17:30 Gyor ETO FC

Petrzalka

0

Gyor ETO FC - Petrzalka

11/07 17:45 CSKA Moscou

Hambourg

0

CSKA Moscou - Hambourg

11/07 17:45 UC Dublin

Oxford United

0

UC Dublin - Oxford United

11/07 18:00 Hapoel Haifa

KV Ostende

0

Hapoel Haifa - KV Ostende

11/07 18:00 Marseille

Beziers

0

Marseille - Beziers

11/07 18:00 Csakvari TK

Ivancsa

0

Csakvari TK - Ivancsa

11/07 18:00 Rio Ave

Espinho

0

Rio Ave - Espinho

11/07 18:00 Union Saint-Gilloise

FC Malines

0

Union Saint-Gilloise - FC Malines

11/07 18:00 CD Feirense

Academico Viseu

0

CD Feirense - Academico Viseu

11/07 18:00 Nantes

Chenois

0

Nantes - Chenois

11/07 18:00 Lorient

Brest

0

Lorient - Brest

11/07 18:00 Dabas

Monori SE

0

Dabas - Monori SE

11/07 18:00 Krieschow

Energie Cottbus

0

Krieschow - Energie Cottbus

11/07 18:00 Pohronie

Dunajska Luzna

0

Pohronie - Dunajska Luzna

11/07 18:00 Sporting Charleroi

Valenciennes

0

Sporting Charleroi - Valenciennes

11/07 18:00 Hartberg

Budafoki MTE

0

Hartberg - Budafoki MTE

11/07 18:00 Oberachern

Darmstadt 98

0

Oberachern - Darmstadt 98

11/07 18:00 Penafiel

Belenenses

0

Penafiel - Belenenses

11/07 18:00 En attente des résultats Prostejov

Loko Vltavin

0

Prostejov - Loko Vltavin

11/07 18:30 PSG

Sainte-Genevieve

0

PSG - Sainte-Genevieve

11/07 18:30 Nimes

Lens

0

Nimes - Lens

11/07 18:30 Vitoria Guimaraes

UD Oliveirense

0

Vitoria Guimaraes - UD Oliveirense

11/07 18:30 Roda JC

Alemannia Aachen

0

Roda JC - Alemannia Aachen

11/07 19:00 En attente des résultats KVC Westerlo

KSC Lokeren

0

KVC Westerlo - KSC Lokeren

11/07 19:00 Dongen

Willem II

0

Dongen - Willem II

11/07 19:00 CD Tondela

Anadia

0

CD Tondela - Anadia

11/07 19:00 FSV Vohwinkel

Wuppertaler SV

0

FSV Vohwinkel - Wuppertaler SV

11/07 19:00 Desportivo Aves

FC Arouca

0

Desportivo Aves - FC Arouca

11/07 19:30 CD Nacional

Caldas

0

CD Nacional - Caldas

11/07 20:00 Louletano

Wrexham

0

Louletano - Wrexham

11/07 20:30 En attente des résultats Newport County

Bristol City

0

Newport County - Bristol City

11/07 20:30 Oliveira Hospital

RD Agueda

0

Oliveira Hospital - RD Agueda

11/07 20:45 Queen of the South

Heart of Midlothian

0

Queen of the South - Heart of Midlothian

11/07 22:00 Vitoria Setubal

Napredak

0

Vitoria Setubal - Napredak

11/07 14:00 En attente des résultats Air Source Development

Kaohsiung Taipower

0

Air Source Development - Kaohsiung Taipower

11/07 12:30 Jeju United

Gyeongnam

0

Jeju United - Gyeongnam

11/07 12:30 Pohang Steelers

FC Seoul

0

Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul

11/07 12:30 Incheon United

Gangwon

0

Incheon United - Gangwon

11/07 12:30 Chunnam Dragons

Suwon Bluewings

0

Chunnam Dragons - Suwon Bluewings

11/07 12:30 Ulsan

Jeonbuk Motors

0

Ulsan - Jeonbuk Motors

11/07 12:30 Sangju Sangmu

Daegu

0

Sangju Sangmu - Daegu

11/07 02:30 Swope Park Rangers

Sacramento Republic

0

Swope Park Rangers - Sacramento Republic

11/07 15:00 Pahang

PKNP

0

Pahang - PKNP

11/07 15:00 Kelantan

Selangor

0

Kelantan - Selangor

11/07 15:00 PKNS

Negeri Sembilan

0

PKNS - Negeri Sembilan

11/07 13:45 Home United

Young Lions

0

Home United - Young Lions

11/07 14:15 DPMM FC

Hougang United

0

DPMM FC - Hougang United